Final
Poythress / Corley (4) W vs.
Graham / Brooks (14) L 8 00:06
Elimination Final
Davis / Davis (2) L vs.
Graham / Brooks (14) W 1 00:05
Elimination Semi-final
Rockwell / Modlin (33) L vs.
Davis / Davis (2) W 4 20:28
Winners Final
Poythress / Corley (4) W vs.
Graham / Brooks (14) L 1 35:15
Elimination 8
Morris / Mciver (16) L vs.
Davis / Davis (2) W 5 27:46
Rockwell / Modlin (33) W vs.
Tatman / Powers (41) L 1 19:44
Elimination 7
Dinges / Lucas Jr (7) L vs.
Morris / Mciver (16) W 6 14:37
Stout / Camba (13) L vs.
Rockwell / Modlin (33) W 4 13:01
Winners Semi-finals
Graham / Brooks (14) W vs.
Davis / Davis (2) L 1 16:23
Tatman / Powers (41) L vs.
Poythress / Corley (4) W 2 23:24
Elimination 6
Dinges / Lucas Jr (7) W vs.
Speas / Halbert (5) L 6 18:39
Rockwell / Modlin (33) W vs.
Malone / Johnson (38) L 4 14:09
Stout / Camba (13) W vs.
Avery / Avery (23) L 4 11:21
Whitlock / Brooks (17) L vs.
Morris / Mciver (16) W 5 09:03
Elimination 5
Smith / Smith (42) L vs.
Whitlock / Brooks (17) W 5 17:44
Stout / Camba (13) W vs.
Mallonee / Cromer (12) L 8 14:29
Tate / Cecil (25) L vs.
Rockwell / Modlin (33) W 3 15:51
Yopp / Avery (20) L vs.
Dinges / Lucas Jr (7) W 6 10:35
Winners 3
Avery / Avery (23) L vs.
Davis / Davis (2) W 10 11:28
Graham / Brooks (14) W vs.
Malone / Johnson (38) L 1 11:20
Morris / Mciver (16) L vs.
Tatman / Powers (41) W 8 21:33
Speas / Halbert (5) L vs.
Poythress / Corley (4) W 2 12:11
Elimination 4
Belvin / Kennedy (18) L vs.
Stout / Camba (13) W 30 14:46
Clark / Winston (11) L vs.
Tate / Cecil (25) W 14 27:10
Jackson / Ochoa (39) L vs.
Mallonee / Cromer (12) W 5 26:52
Smith / Smith (42) W vs.
Sileo / Christman (22) L 12 23:46
Streker / Streker (19) L vs.
Rockwell / Modlin (33) W 4 19:27
Whitlock / Brooks (17) W vs.
Wimmer / Smith (3) L 4 18:52
Wright / Kennedy (27) L vs.
Dinges / Lucas Jr (7) W 2 16:19
Yopp / Avery (20) W vs.
Spencer / Gusti (15) L 6 13:28
Elimination 3
Fateiger / Mciver (26) L vs.
Smith / Smith (42) W 9 15:51
Gagnon / Uransky (10) L vs.
Jackson / Ochoa (39) W 30 13:40
Hileman / Hileman (6) L vs.
Clark / Winston (11) W 5 15:39
Phipps / Jones (36) L vs.
Yopp / Avery (20) W 12 17:20
Streker / Streker (19) W vs.
Roth / Robinson (30) L 3 20:54
Whitlock / Brooks (17) W vs.
Cody / Bennett (34) L 24 15:51
Wilborn / Long (21) L vs.
Wright / Kennedy (27) W 14 14:23
Wiseman / Larosa (32) L vs.
Belvin / Kennedy (18) W 11 12:28
Winners 2
Dinges / Lucas Jr (7) L vs.
Avery / Avery (23) W 6 11:16
Rockwell / Modlin (33) L vs.
Morris / Mciver (16) W 28 15:51
Sileo / Christman (22) L vs.
Malone / Johnson (38) W 10 21:31
Speas / Halbert (5) W vs.
Mallonee / Cromer (12) L 29 13:11
Spencer / Gusti (15) L vs.
Davis / Davis (2) W 15 21:22
Stout / Camba (13) L vs.
Poythress / Corley (4) W 2 17:37
Tatman / Powers (41) W vs.
Tate / Cecil (25) L 8 19:27
Wimmer / Smith (3) L vs.
Graham / Brooks (14) W 1 20:23
Elimination 2
(bye) (43) L vs.
Wilborn / Long (21) W 50:50
(bye) (45) L vs.
Streker / Streker (19) W 48:28
(bye) (47) L vs.
Whitlock / Brooks (17) W 45:10
(bye) (49) L vs.
Belvin / Kennedy (18) W 09:26
(bye) (51) L vs.
Yopp / Avery (20) W 45:45
(bye) (53) L vs.
Clark / Winston (11) W 53:01
Cody / Bennett (34) W vs.
Guy / Guy (1) L 12 00:08
Corprew / Everett (24) L vs.
Gagnon / Uransky (10) W 26 19:37
Fateiger / Mciver (26) W vs.
Williams / Williams (8) L 9 10:04
Hudson / Corbin (29) L vs.
Roth / Robinson (30) W 3 21:55
Lapier / Zimmerman (40) L vs.
Jackson / Ochoa (39) W 8 09:59
Parker / Beach (35) L vs.
Phipps / Jones (36) W 1 10:32
Smith / Smith (42) W vs.
Fisher / Sheets (9) L 9 12:09
Wiseman / Larosa (32) W vs.
Allen / Nelson (31) L 4 17:42
Wright / Kennedy (27) W vs.
Davis / Clemmer (37) L 14 13:30
Wyre / Kitchin (28) L vs.
Hileman / Hileman (6) W 12 06:53
Elimination 1
(bye) (44) L vs.
(bye) (53) W 31:00
(bye) (46) L vs.
(bye) (51) W 30:59
(bye) (48) L vs.
(bye) (49) W 31:00
(bye) (50) L vs.
(bye) (47) W 31:00
(bye) (52) L vs.
(bye) (45) W 30:59
(bye) (54) L vs.
(bye) (43) W 31:00
(bye) (56) L vs.
Corprew / Everett (24) W 57:15
(bye) (58) L vs.
Fateiger / Mciver (26) W 51:19
(bye) (60) L vs.
Wyre / Kitchin (28) W 45:22
(bye) (62) L vs.
Parker / Beach (35) W 46:49
(bye) (64) L vs.
Wiseman / Larosa (32) W 46:41
Cody / Bennett (34) W vs.
(bye) (63) L 52:35
Hudson / Corbin (29) W vs.
(bye) (61) L 45:49
Lapier / Zimmerman (40) W vs.
(bye) (57) L 42:37
Smith / Smith (42) W vs.
(bye) (55) L 44:46
Wright / Kennedy (27) W vs.
(bye) (59) L 49:44
Winners 1
Allen / Nelson (31) L vs.
Davis / Davis (2) W 15 12:05
Avery / Avery (23) W vs.
Gagnon / Uransky (10) L 29 09:43
Clark / Winston (11) L vs.
Sileo / Christman (22) W 25 18:37
Dinges / Lucas Jr (7) W vs.
Jackson / Ochoa (39) L 6 08:30
Fisher / Sheets (9) L vs.
Tatman / Powers (41) W 11 12:51
Guy / Guy (1) L vs.
Rockwell / Modlin (33) W 9 08:38
Malone / Johnson (38) W vs.
Hileman / Hileman (6) L 3 06:37
Phipps / Jones (36) L vs.
Poythress / Corley (4) W 2 08:12
Speas / Halbert (5) W vs.
Davis / Clemmer (37) L 13 11:47
Spencer / Gusti (15) W vs.
Belvin / Kennedy (18) L 30 34:26
Stout / Camba (13) W vs.
Yopp / Avery (20) L 6 11:40
Streker / Streker (19) L vs.
Graham / Brooks (14) W 28 13:54
Tate / Cecil (25) W vs.
Williams / Williams (8) L 27 13:06
Whitlock / Brooks (17) L vs.
Morris / Mciver (16) W 12 10:23
Wilborn / Long (21) L vs.
Mallonee / Cromer (12) W 15 16:36
Wimmer / Smith (3) W vs.
Roth / Robinson (30) L 5 18:23
Round 1
(bye) (43) L vs.
Sileo / Christman (22) W 30:59
(bye) (45) L vs.
Yopp / Avery (20) W 30:59
(bye) (47) L vs.
Belvin / Kennedy (18) W 30:59
(bye) (49) L vs.
Morris / Mciver (16) W 30:59
(bye) (51) L vs.
Graham / Brooks (14) W 30:59
(bye) (53) L vs.
Mallonee / Cromer (12) W 30:59
(bye) (55) L vs.
Gagnon / Uransky (10) W 30:59
(bye) (57) L vs.
Williams / Williams (8) W 30:59
(bye) (59) L vs.
Hileman / Hileman (6) W 30:59
(bye) (61) L vs.
Poythress / Corley (4) W 30:59
(bye) (63) L vs.
Davis / Davis (2) W 30:59
Allen / Nelson (31) W vs.
Cody / Bennett (34) L 26 20:47
Avery / Avery (23) W vs.
Smith / Smith (42) L 2 13:26
Clark / Winston (11) W vs.
(bye) (54) L 30:59
Davis / Clemmer (37) W vs.
Wyre / Kitchin (28) L 8 13:54
Dinges / Lucas Jr (7) W vs.
(bye) (58) L 30:59
Fisher / Sheets (9) W vs.
(bye) (56) L 30:59
Guy / Guy (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 30:59
Hudson / Corbin (29) L vs.
Phipps / Jones (36) W 3 13:10
Jackson / Ochoa (39) W vs.
Fateiger / Mciver (26) L 1 19:08
Parker / Beach (35) L vs.
Roth / Robinson (30) W 24 15:43
Rockwell / Modlin (33) W vs.
Wiseman / Larosa (32) L 5 14:17
Speas / Halbert (5) W vs.
(bye) (60) L 30:59
Spencer / Gusti (15) W vs.
(bye) (50) L 30:59
Stout / Camba (13) W vs.
(bye) (52) L 30:59
Streker / Streker (19) W vs.
(bye) (46) L 30:59
Tate / Cecil (25) W vs.
Lapier / Zimmerman (40) L 10 09:36
Tatman / Powers (41) W vs.
Corprew / Everett (24) L 4 25:37
Whitlock / Brooks (17) W vs.
(bye) (48) L 30:59
Wilborn / Long (21) W vs.
(bye) (44) L 30:59
Wimmer / Smith (3) W vs.
(bye) (62) L 30:59
Wright / Kennedy (27) L vs.
Malone / Johnson (38) W 11 17:44