Singles Aco

Updated 4:21am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

David Frease
(bye)
David Rankin
Dee Knox
David Wilkerson
(bye)
(bye)
Jerry Armstrong
William West
(bye)
(bye)
Jeremy Evans
Michael Tudor
Jason Swafford
(bye)
Nathan Stokes
Michael Carver
(bye)
Daniel Harper
Robert Booker
Buddy Stacey
(bye)
(bye)
Seth Draine
Jack Rye
(bye)
(bye)
Thomas Sheffield
Gene
Jordon Clark
Gary Marlin
Russlyn Milner
Ed Norwood
(bye)
Brandon Greene
Cody Thacker
Trevor Toleson
(bye)
(bye)
Robert Brown
Matt Martin
(bye)
(bye)
Jc Beene
Luke Holloran
Andrew Brown
(bye)
Austin Hix
Lisa Gannon
(bye)
Tracey Gregory
Don Cross
Tina Armstrong
(bye)
(bye)
Wayne Greene
Dalton Jacobs
(bye)
(bye)
Jen Frease
John Mansfield
Marcus Whybrew
(bye)
Derrick Esmond
David Frease
A
Dee Knox
David Wilkerson
B
Jerry Armstrong
William West
C
Jeremy Evans
Jason Swafford
D
Nathan Stokes
Michael Carver
E
Robert Booker
Buddy Stacey
F
Seth Draine
Jack Rye
G
Thomas Sheffield
Gene
H
Russlyn Milner
Ed Norwood
I
Cody Thacker
Trevor Toleson
J
Robert Brown
Matt Martin
K
Jc Beene
Andrew Brown
L
Austin Hix
Lisa Gannon
M
Don Cross
Tina Armstrong
N
Wayne Greene
Dalton Jacobs
O
Jen Frease
John Mansfield
P
Derrick Esmond
Dee Knox
Q
Jerry Armstrong
William West
R
Jason Swafford
Robert Booker
S
Seth Draine
Thomas Sheffield
T
Gene
Cody Thacker
U
Trevor Toleson
Matt Martin
V
Austin Hix
Don Cross
W
Tina Armstrong
Jen Frease
X
Derrick Esmond
Jerry Armstrong
Y
William West
Seth Draine
Z
Thomas Sheffield
Cody Thacker
AA
Austin Hix
Tina Armstrong
AB
Jen Frease
Jerry Armstrong
AC
Seth Draine
Austin Hix
AD
Jen Frease
Jerry Armstrong
AE
Austin Hix
Austin Hix
Jerry Armstrong
Austin Hix
(bye)
David Rankin
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Michael Tudor
(bye)
(bye)
Daniel Harper
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Jordon Clark
Gary Marlin
(bye)
Brandon Greene
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Luke Holloran
(bye)
(bye)
Tracey Gregory
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Marcus Whybrew
(bye)
David Rankin
P
John Mansfield
(bye)
O
Dalton Jacobs
(bye)
N
Wayne Greene
Michael Tudor
M
Lisa Gannon
Daniel Harper
L
Andrew Brown
(bye)
K
Jc Beene
(bye)
J
Robert Brown
Jordon Clark
I
Ed Norwood
Brandon Greene
H
Russlyn Milner
(bye)
G
Jack Rye
(bye)
F
Buddy Stacey
Luke Holloran
E
Michael Carver
Tracey Gregory
D
Nathan Stokes
(bye)
C
Jeremy Evans
(bye)
B
David Wilkerson
Marcus Whybrew
A
David Frease
John Mansfield
Dalton Jacobs
Wayne Greene
Lisa Gannon
Andrew Brown
Jc Beene
Robert Brown
Jordon Clark
Russlyn Milner
Jack Rye
Buddy Stacey
Michael Carver
Tracey Gregory
Jeremy Evans
David Wilkerson
Marcus Whybrew
Dalton Jacobs
T
Gene
Lisa Gannon
S
Robert Booker
Andrew Brown
R
Jason Swafford
Jordon Clark
Q
Dee Knox
Russlyn Milner
X
Derrick Esmond
Buddy Stacey
W
Don Cross
Jeremy Evans
V
Matt Martin
David Wilkerson
U
Trevor Toleson
Dalton Jacobs
Lisa Gannon
Andrew Brown
Dee Knox
Russlyn Milner
Buddy Stacey
Jeremy Evans
Trevor Toleson
Lisa Gannon
AB
Tina Armstrong
Andrew Brown
AA
Cody Thacker
Buddy Stacey
Z
Thomas Sheffield
Trevor Toleson
Y
William West
Tina Armstrong
Andrew Brown
Thomas Sheffield
Trevor Toleson
Andrew Brown
AC
Seth Draine
Thomas Sheffield
AD
Jen Frease
Andrew Brown
Thomas Sheffield
Thomas Sheffield
AE
Jerry Armstrong
Jerry Armstrong

1st

  Austin Hix

2nd

  Jerry Armstrong

3rd

  Thomas Sheffield

4th

  Andrew Brown

5th

  Seth Draine

  Jen Frease

7th

  Tina Armstrong

  Trevor Toleson

9th

  Lisa Gannon

  Cody Thacker

  Buddy Stacey

  William West

13th

  Dalton Jacobs

  Dee Knox

  Russlyn Milner

  Jeremy Evans

17th

  Gene

  Robert Booker

  Jason Swafford

  Jordon Clark

  Derrick Esmond

  Don Cross

  Matt Martin

  David Wilkerson

25th

  John Mansfield

  Wayne Greene

  Jc Beene

  Robert Brown

  Jack Rye

  Michael Carver

  Tracey Gregory

  Marcus Whybrew

33th

  David Rankin

  Michael Tudor

  Daniel Harper

  Ed Norwood

  Brandon Greene

  Luke Holloran

  Nathan Stokes

  David Frease

49th

  Gary Marlin

Final

Austin Hix W vs.
Jerry Armstrong L 18:40

Elimination Final

Thomas Sheffield L vs.
Jerry Armstrong W 19:06

Elimination Semi-final

Andrew Brown L vs.
Thomas Sheffield W 07:18

Winners Final

Jerry Armstrong L vs.
Austin Hix W 16:26

Elimination 8

Andrew Brown W vs.
Seth Draine L 13:38

Thomas Sheffield W vs.
Jen Frease L 06:13

Elimination 7

Thomas Sheffield W vs.
Trevor Toleson L 21:59

Tina Armstrong L vs.
Andrew Brown W 09:25

Winners Semi-finals

Austin Hix W vs.
Jen Frease L 14:38

Jerry Armstrong W vs.
Seth Draine L 13:38

Elimination 6

Andrew Brown W vs.
Cody Thacker L 15:38

Buddy Stacey L vs.
Thomas Sheffield W 19:28

Lisa Gannon L vs.
Tina Armstrong W 27:25

Trevor Toleson W vs.
William West L 13:57

Elimination 5

Andrew Brown W vs.
Dee Knox L 09:52

Dalton Jacobs L vs.
Lisa Gannon W 19:39

Jeremy Evans L vs.
Trevor Toleson W 08:10

Russlyn Milner L vs.
Buddy Stacey W 19:51

Winners 3

Cody Thacker L vs.
Austin Hix W 29:07

Jerry Armstrong W vs.
William West L 16:54

Seth Draine W vs.
Thomas Sheffield L 17:29

Tina Armstrong L vs.
Jen Frease W 18:46

Elimination 4

Andrew Brown W vs.
Jason Swafford L 08:37

Buddy Stacey W vs.
Don Cross L 22:41

Dalton Jacobs W vs.
Gene L 10:35

David Wilkerson L vs.
Trevor Toleson W 11:33

Jeremy Evans W vs.
Matt Martin L 19:51

Jordon Clark L vs.
Dee Knox W 14:18

Lisa Gannon W vs.
Robert Booker L 21:07

Russlyn Milner W vs.
Derrick Esmond L 13:22

Elimination 3

Andrew Brown W vs.
Jc Beene L 09:06

Buddy Stacey W vs.
Michael Carver L 14:15

David Wilkerson W vs.
Marcus Whybrew L 12:33

John Mansfield L vs.
Dalton Jacobs W 13:31

Robert Brown L vs.
Jordon Clark W 08:41

Russlyn Milner W vs.
Jack Rye L 15:08

Tracey Gregory L vs.
Jeremy Evans W 10:50

Wayne Greene L vs.
Lisa Gannon W 18:38

Winners 2

Cody Thacker W vs.
Trevor Toleson L 10:25

Dee Knox L vs.
Jerry Armstrong W 21:05

Don Cross L vs.
Tina Armstrong W 13:08

Jen Frease W vs.
Derrick Esmond L 15:35

Matt Martin L vs.
Austin Hix W 14:16

Robert Booker L vs.
Seth Draine W 12:43

Thomas Sheffield W vs.
Gene L 15:07

William West W vs.
Jason Swafford L 16:02

Elimination 2

Brandon Greene L vs.
Russlyn Milner W 11:49

Daniel Harper L vs.
Andrew Brown W 09:28

David Rankin L vs.
John Mansfield W 16:08

Jordon Clark W vs.
Ed Norwood L 14:50

Luke Holloran L vs.
Michael Carver W 00:19

Marcus Whybrew W vs.
David Frease L 09:29

Michael Tudor L vs.
Lisa Gannon W 24:31

Tracey Gregory W vs.
Nathan Stokes L 20:02

Elimination 1

Jordon Clark W vs.
Gary Marlin L 14:06

Winners 1

Andrew Brown L vs.
Austin Hix W 13:33

Buddy Stacey L vs.
Seth Draine W 07:33

Dalton Jacobs L vs.
Jen Frease W 26:31

David Frease L vs.
Dee Knox W 14:02

David Wilkerson L vs.
Jerry Armstrong W 19:07

Ed Norwood L vs.
Cody Thacker W 10:26

Gene W vs.
Russlyn Milner L 08:32

Jack Rye L vs.
Thomas Sheffield W 17:42

Jason Swafford W vs.
Nathan Stokes L 14:13

John Mansfield L vs.
Derrick Esmond W 11:13

Lisa Gannon L vs.
Don Cross W 21:22

Matt Martin W vs.
Jc Beene L 10:18

Michael Carver L vs.
Robert Booker W 13:36

Tina Armstrong W vs.
Wayne Greene L 13:26

Trevor Toleson W vs.
Robert Brown L 07:29

William West W vs.
Jeremy Evans L 20:28

Round 1

Brandon Greene L vs.
Cody Thacker W 08:03

Daniel Harper L vs.
Robert Booker W 08:39

David Rankin L vs.
Dee Knox W 21:49

Gary Marlin L vs.
Russlyn Milner W 12:12

Gene W vs.
Jordon Clark L 11:01

John Mansfield W vs.
Marcus Whybrew L 11:44

Luke Holloran L vs.
Andrew Brown W 02:28:24

Michael Tudor L vs.
Jason Swafford W 17:35

Tracey Gregory L vs.
Don Cross W 13:04

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20