Elimination Final
Teddy 7 W vs.
Jorge 7 L 45:06
Elimination Semi-final
Teddy 7 W vs.
Mark Williams 6 L 00:08
Winners Final
Greg Dix 9 W vs.
Jorge 7 L 32:01
Elimination 8
Mark Williams 6 W vs.
Ken K 7 L 01:13:34
Teddy 7 W vs.
Josh 9 L 00:10
Elimination 7
John B 6 L vs.
Teddy 7 W 27:30
Wayne 5 L vs.
Mark Williams 6 W 36:44
Winners Semi-finals
Josh 9 L vs.
Greg Dix 9 W 32:47
Ken K 7 L vs.
Jorge 7 W 57:23
Elimination 6
John B 6 W vs.
Hayden Buffkin 4 L 52:38
Richard West 9 L vs.
Mark Williams 6 W 34:35
Rick Russell 7 L vs.
Wayne 5 W 40:12
Teddy 7 W vs.
Steve G 7 L 32:57
Elimination 5
Amber 2 L vs.
John B 6 W 37:43
Chris Carball 7 L vs.
Richard West 9 W 38:49
Rick Russell 7 W vs.
Kevin Rice 7 L 01:22:45
Teddy 7 W vs.
Shawn Miller 5 L 27:54
Winners 3
Hayden Buffkin 4 L vs.
Jorge 7 W 44:04
Josh 9 W vs.
Mark Williams 6 L 31:53
Steve G 7 L vs.
Ken K 7 W 01:06:42
Wayne 5 L vs.
Greg Dix 9 W 32:01
Elimination 4
Aric 6 L vs.
Richard West 9 W 26:03
Carlton Tomick 5 L vs.
Chris Carball 7 W 39:24
Donnie 8 L vs.
Amber 2 W 31:23
Jamie Spivey 4 L vs.
John B 6 W 37:31
Shawn Miller 5 W vs.
Willy 6 L 44:21
Teddy 7 W vs.
Pete Sellers 6 L 59:58
Wendal 9 L vs.
Rick Russell 7 W 35:12
William Thom 7 L vs.
Kevin Rice 7 W 55:30
Elimination 3
Angela Rabon 3 L vs.
Shawn Miller 5 W 01:04:22
Chris R 7 L vs.
Aric 6 W 28:01
Donnie 8 W vs.
Craig Riccioni 5 L 49:30
Jamie Spivey 4 W vs.
Megan 4 L 01:16:40
Rock 5 L vs.
William Thom 7 W 34:36
Skibo 9 L vs.
Carlton Tomick 5 W 27:12
Teddy 7 W vs.
Val 4 L 55:36
Wendal 9 W vs.
Race 4 L 38:43
Winners 2
Amber 2 L vs.
Greg Dix 9 W 24:30
Chris Carball 7 L vs.
Ken K 7 W 56:39
Hayden Buffkin 4 W vs.
Kevin Rice 7 L 50:17
John B 6 L vs.
Wayne 5 W 29:53
Jorge 7 W vs.
Rick Russell 7 L 59:57
Mark Williams 6 W vs.
Pete Sellers 6 L 58:39
Richard West 9 L vs.
Steve G 7 W 42:27
Willy 6 L vs.
Josh 9 W 22:39
Elimination 2
Aric 6 W vs.
Charles Buffkin 4 L 30:51
Donnie 8 W vs.
Emily 2 L 27:56
John Heft 4 L vs.
William Thom 7 W 44:44
Luke Hucks 5 L vs.
Skibo 9 W 18:56
Micheal Rabon 7 L vs.
Shawn Miller 5 W 01:07:44
Wendal 9 W vs.
Ryan G 7 L 43:25
Wooley 6 L vs.
Teddy 7 W 46:01
Winners 1
Amber 2 W vs.
Race 4 L 22:32
Angela Rabon 3 L vs.
Steve G 7 W 02:44:51
Carlton Tomick 5 L vs.
Mark Williams 6 W 53:45
Chris R 7 L vs.
Josh 9 W 32:45
Craig Riccioni 5 L vs.
Jorge 7 W 02:19:02
Hayden Buffkin 4 W vs.
Megan 4 L 01:17:50
Ken K 7 W vs.
Teddy 7 L 58:57
Kevin Rice 7 W vs.
Jamie Spivey 4 L 31:17
Pete Sellers 6 W vs.
Skibo 9 L 57:12
Rick Russell 7 W vs.
Emily 2 L 33:54
Ryan G 7 L vs.
Greg Dix 9 W 36:19
Shawn Miller 5 L vs.
Richard West 9 W 29:30
Val 4 L vs.
Chris Carball 7 W 40:12
Wayne 5 W vs.
Rock 5 L 46:54
William Thom 7 L vs.
John B 6 W 48:15
Willy 6 W vs.
Charles Buffkin 4 L 21:04
Round 1
Aric 6 L vs.
Rick Russell 7 W 43:33
Donnie 8 L vs.
Charles Buffkin 4 W 51:11
John Heft 4 L vs.
Ken K 7 W 40:19
Megan 4 W vs.
Luke Hucks 5 L 57:19
Richard West 9 W vs.
Wendal 9 L 42:14
Ryan G 7 W vs.
Micheal Rabon 7 L 54:08
Wooley 6 L vs.
John B 6 W 57:45