Final - Match 2
Paar, Gerry L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 1 07:02
Final
Stadtmüller, Stefan L vs.
Paar, Gerry W Shufflebahn 1 09:29
Elimination Final
Lenert, Patrick L vs.
Paar, Gerry W Shufflebahn 2 07:37
Elimination Semi-final
Lengwenus, Fabian L vs.
Lenert, Patrick W Shufflebahn 3 11:21
Winners Final
Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Paar, Gerry L Shufflebahn 2 11:48
Elimination 6
Bastian, Sandra L vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian W Shufflebahn 4 13:14
Lenert, Patrick W vs.
Kögler, Oliver L Shufflebahn 1 12:21
Elimination 5
Blättel, Sascha L vs.
Lenert, Patrick W Shufflebahn 5 11:04
Touretzoglou, Klimis L vs.
Bastian, Sandra W Shufflebahn 1 13:37
Winners Semi-finals
Lengwenus, Fabian L vs.
Paar, Gerry W Shufflebahn 2 12:51
Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Kögler, Oliver L Shufflebahn 1 13:50
Elimination 4
Bastian, Sandra W vs.
Lengwenus, Franka L Shufflebahn 4 10:40
Heun, Ulrich L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 6 11:20
Lengwenus, Marco L vs.
Lenert, Patrick W Shufflebahn 4 11:23
Sammel, Gisela L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shufflebahn 3 12:30
Elimination 3
Heun, Ulrich W vs.
Veyhelmann, Joachim L Shufflebahn 6 13:04
Kögler, Hannah L vs.
Bastian, Sandra W Shufflebahn 7 12:31
Sammel, Gisela W vs.
Bastian, Martin L Shufflebahn 3 11:13
Sommer, Sepp L vs.
Lengwenus, Marco W Shufflebahn 5 20:19
Winners 2
Kögler, Oliver W vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis L Shufflebahn 4 17:30
Lengwenus, Fabian W vs.
Lenert, Patrick L Shufflebahn 1 11:52
Lengwenus, Franka L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 6 10:23
Paar, Gerry W vs.
Blättel, Sascha L Shufflebahn 3 08:48
Elimination 2
Bastian, Martin W vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd L Shufflebahn 2 14:16
Bastian, Sandra W vs.
Fluck, Hubert L Shufflebahn 2 12:51
Drucks, Elisabeth L vs.
Veyhelmann, Joachim W Shufflebahn 8 21:26
Finselbach, Elisabeth L vs.
Sammel, Gisela W Shufflebahn 5 17:44
Fluck, Julienne L vs.
Heun, Ulrich W Shufflebahn 7 12:12
Kögler, Hannah W vs.
Fluck, Fabienne L Shufflebahn 3 12:17
Sommer, Rita L vs.
Lengwenus, Marco W Shufflebahn 6 14:01
Sommer, Sepp W vs.
Lenert, Petra L Shufflebahn 5 00:22
Elimination 1
Bastian, Martin W vs.
Opitz, Julia L Shufflebahn 5 12:59
Opitz, Felix L vs.
Drucks, Elisabeth W Shufflebahn 8 19:57
Sommer, Sepp W vs.
Opitz, Lina L Shufflebahn 1 19:21
Winners 1
Fluck, Fabienne L vs.
Lenert, Patrick W Shufflebahn 3 10:49
Lengwenus, Fabian W vs.
Fluck, Hubert L Shufflebahn 7 13:28
Lengwenus, Franka W vs.
Lengwenus, Marco L Shufflebahn 1 11:26
Sammel Dr., Bernd L vs.
Paar, Gerry W Shufflebahn 4 14:37
Sammel, Gisela L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 6 12:20
Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Lenert, Petra L Shufflebahn 6 01:54
Touretzoglou, Klimis W vs.
Heun, Ulrich L Shufflebahn 7 11:16
Veyhelmann, Joachim L vs.
Kögler, Oliver W Shufflebahn 2 16:45
Round 1
Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Fluck, Julienne L Shufflebahn 5 12:47
Kögler, Hannah L vs.
Kögler, Oliver W Shufflebahn 1 17:17
Lenert, Patrick W vs.
Drucks, Elisabeth L Shufflebahn 8 18:30
Lenert, Petra W vs.
Opitz, Julia L Shufflebahn 7 17:43
Lengwenus, Marco W vs.
Finselbach, Elisabeth L Shufflebahn 2 16:50
Opitz, Felix L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shufflebahn 6 16:10
Opitz, Lina L vs.
Paar, Gerry W Shufflebahn 3 15:58
Sommer, Rita L vs.
Sammel, Gisela W Shufflebahn 4 12:21
Sommer, Sepp L vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd W Shufflebahn 4 19:06
Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Bastian, Martin L Shufflebahn 5 11:42
Touretzoglou, Klimis W vs.
Bastian, Sandra L Shufflebahn 3 11:47