Osterdart 2017

Updated 11:27am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Alex K.
(bye)
Schepper
Board 1
Sylvia
Uwe
(bye)
(bye)
Andrea G.
Andreas Gallm
(bye)
(bye)
Locke
Daniel
Board 1
Dennis
(bye)
Kasia
Mark Covic
(bye)
Michelle
Board 2
Elvis
Polski Superstar
(bye)
(bye)
Markus Michels
Juri
(bye)
(bye)
Thomaki
Mischa
Board 2
Andrea S.
(bye)
Erwin
Alex K.
A
Board 1
Schepper
Uwe
B
Board 2
Andrea G.
Andreas Gallm 1
C
Board 2
Locke
Dennis
D
Board 1
Kasia
Mark Covic
E
Board 2
Elvis
Polski Superstar
F
Board 1
Markus Michels
Juri
G
Board 2
Thomaki
Andrea S.
H
Board 1
Erwin
Alex K.
I
Board 1
Andrea G.
Andreas Gallm
J
Board 1
Kasia
Elvis
K
Board 1
Markus Michels
Juri
L
Board 1
Erwin
Alex K.
M
Board 1
Kasia
Markus Michels
N
Board 1
Juri
Alex K.
O
Board 1
Juri
Juri
Board 2
Alex K.
Alex K.
Board 2
Juri
Alex K.
(bye)
Sylvia
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Daniel
(bye)
(bye)
Michelle
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Mischa
(bye)
Sylvia
H
Board 2
Andrea S.
(bye)
G
Thomaki
(bye)
F
Polski Superstar
Daniel
E
Board 2
Mark Covic
Michelle
D
Board 2
Dennis
(bye)
C
Locke
(bye)
B
Uwe
Mischa
A
Board 2
Schepper
Andrea S.
Board 2
Thomaki
Polski Superstar
Board 1
Mark Covic
Dennis
Board 2
Locke
Uwe
Board 2
Mischa
Thomaki
J
Board 2
Andreas Gallm
Mark Covic
I
Board 2
Andrea G.
Locke
L
Board 1
Erwin
Uwe
K
Board 1
Elvis
Andreas Gallm
Board 2
Mark Covic
Locke
Board 2
Elvis
Mark Covic
N
Board 2
Markus Michels
Locke
M
Board 1
Kasia
Mark Covic
Board 2
Locke
Locke
O
Board 2
Alex K.
Alex K.

1st

  Alex K.

2nd

  Juri

3rd

  Locke

4th

  Mark Covic

5th

  Markus Michels

  Kasia

7th

  Andreas Gallm

  Elvis

9th

  Thomaki

  Andrea G.

  Erwin

  Uwe

13th

  Andrea S.

  Polski Superstar

  Dennis

  Mischa

17th

  Sylvia

  Daniel

  Michelle

  Schepper

Final - Match 2

Alex K. W vs.
Juri L Board 2 06:29

Final

Juri L vs.
Alex K. W Board 2 10:57

Elimination Final

Locke L vs.
Alex K. W Board 2 06:34

Elimination Semi-final

Mark Covic L vs.
Locke W Board 2 07:45

Winners Final

Alex K. L vs.
Juri W Board 1 01:16

Elimination 6

Locke W vs.
Kasia L Board 1 17:33

Mark Covic W vs.
Markus Michels L Board 2 13:07

Elimination 5

Andreas Gallm L vs.
Mark Covic W Board 2 04:36

Locke W vs.
Elvis L Board 2 17:10

Winners Semi-finals

Alex K. W vs.
Kasia L Board 1 09:41

Markus Michels L vs.
Juri W Board 1 08:16

Elimination 4

Locke W vs.
Erwin L Board 1 15:56

Mark Covic W vs.
Andrea G. L Board 2 12:26

Thomaki L vs.
Andreas Gallm W Board 2 09:36

Uwe L vs.
Elvis W Board 1 10:57

Elimination 3

Andrea S. L vs.
Thomaki W Board 2 15:14

Dennis L vs.
Locke W Board 2 07:31

Polski Superstar L vs.
Mark Covic W Board 1 13:28

Uwe W vs.
Mischa L Board 2 11:27

Winners 2

Alex K. W vs.
Andrea G. L Board 1 14:53

Andreas Gallm L vs.
Kasia W Board 1 09:31

Elvis L vs.
Markus Michels W Board 1 13:24

Juri W vs.
Erwin L Board 1 08:40

Elimination 2

Daniel L vs.
Mark Covic W Board 2 08:59

Michelle L vs.
Dennis W Board 2 10:04

Mischa W vs.
Schepper L Board 2 08:09

Sylvia L vs.
Andrea S. W Board 2 12:57

Winners 1

Alex K. W vs.
Schepper L Board 1 10:01

Andrea S. L vs.
Erwin W Board 1 14:13

Andreas Gallm 1 W vs.
Locke L Board 2 08:55

Dennis L vs.
Kasia W Board 1 15:22

Juri W vs.
Thomaki L Board 2 16:34

Mark Covic L vs.
Elvis W Board 2 11:49

Polski Superstar L vs.
Markus Michels W Board 1 12:32

Uwe L vs.
Andrea G. W Board 2 16:47

Round 1

Daniel L vs.
Dennis W Board 1 19:51

Michelle L vs.
Elvis W Board 2 14:03

Mischa L vs.
Andrea S. W Board 2 10:23

Schepper W vs.
Sylvia L Board 1 16:10

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20