Final
Sev (Roy/Chrom) W vs.
Zydrixs (KKR/Pikachu L 00:04
Elimination Final
Owl (Little Mac/ Ike) L vs.
Zydrixs (KKR/Pikachu W 03:43
Elimination Semi-final
Arsène (Inkling/Cloud) L vs.
Owl (Little Mac/ Ike) W 01:24
Winners Final
Sev (Roy/Chrom) W vs.
Zydrixs (KKR/Pikachu L 00:06
Elimination 6
Arsène (Inkling/Cloud) W vs.
Lance (Greninja/Captain Falcon) L 00:20
Redd (DarkSam/Ganon) L vs.
Owl (Little Mac/ Ike) W 04:30
Elimination 5
Dom (Link/Richter) L vs.
Arsène (Inkling/Cloud) W 00:10
Steph (Toon Link/Pikachu) L vs.
Redd (DarkSam/Ganon) W 03:50
Winners Semi-finals
Lance (Greninja/Captain Falcon) L vs.
Zydrixs (KKR/Pikachu W 00:08
Sev (Roy/Chrom) W vs.
Owl (Little Mac/ Ike) L 00:06
Elimination 4
Dom (Link/Richter) W vs.
Zain (Falco/Roy) L 06:27
Redd (DarkSam/Ganon) W vs.
Gamemoney (zero Suit Samus/ Snake) L 00:10
Steph (Toon Link/Pikachu) W vs.
Bonkers (Ike/Pikachu) L 00:08
Vinny (Ike/Richter) L vs.
Arsène (Inkling/Cloud) W 02:18
Elimination 3
Dmoney (pika/mewtwo) L vs.
Steph (Toon Link/Pikachu) W 06:14
Timber910 (Ike/Cloud) L vs.
Dom (Link/Richter) W 00:06
Vinny (Ike/Richter) W vs.
Emma (Meta Knight/Kirby) L 00:05
Zijkad(Megaman/Snake) L vs.
Redd (DarkSam/Ganon) W 00:07
Winners 2
Arsène (Inkling/Cloud) L vs.
Sev (Roy/Chrom) W 00:12
Bonkers (Ike/Pikachu) L vs.
Zydrixs (KKR/Pikachu W 00:08
Gamemoney (zero Suit Samus/ Snake) L vs.
Lance (Greninja/Captain Falcon) W 07:00
Owl (Little Mac/ Ike) W vs.
Zain (Falco/Roy) L 05:06
Elimination 2
Bun (Cloud/Shulk) L vs.
Timber910 (Ike/Cloud) W 00:06
Dillon (Ike/Little Mac) L vs.
Redd (DarkSam/Ganon) W 02:45
Emma (Meta Knight/Kirby) W vs.
Cutes(Pokemon Trainer/Kirby) L 00:09
Ethan (Bowser/Corrin) L vs.
Dmoney (pika/mewtwo) W 00:12
Steph (Toon Link/Pikachu) W vs.
JaellBee (Zero Suit/Climbers) L 00:08
Vinny (Ike/Richter) W vs.
Ashley (cloud/roy) L 06:00
Winners 1
Bonkers (Ike/Pikachu) W vs.
Dom (Link/Richter) L 06:14
Cutes(Pokemon Trainer/Kirby) L vs.
Gamemoney (zero Suit Samus/ Snake) W 00:25
JaellBee (Zero Suit/Climbers) L vs.
Owl (Little Mac/ Ike) W 00:18
Lance (Greninja/Captain Falcon) W vs.
Ashley (cloud/roy) L 05:02
Redd (DarkSam/Ganon) L vs.
Arsène (Inkling/Cloud) W 00:09
Sev (Roy/Chrom) W vs.
Zijkad(Megaman/Snake) L 00:07
Zain (Falco/Roy) W vs.
Dmoney (pika/mewtwo) L 03:41
Zydrixs (KKR/Pikachu W vs.
Timber910 (Ike/Cloud) L 00:05
Round 1
Bun (Cloud/Shulk) L vs.
Arsène (Inkling/Cloud) W 00:16
Dillon (Ike/Little Mac) L vs.
Zydrixs (KKR/Pikachu W 05:06
Emma (Meta Knight/Kirby) L vs.
Zain (Falco/Roy) W 05:01
Gamemoney (zero Suit Samus/ Snake) W vs.
Ethan (Bowser/Corrin) L 04:36
Steph (Toon Link/Pikachu) L vs.
Lance (Greninja/Captain Falcon) W 05:23
Vinny (Ike/Richter) L vs.
Owl (Little Mac/ Ike) W 04:52