Aco South Atlantic Conference Championships Season 14 - CO-ED

Updated 2:28pm

Final - Match 2

Clemons-Clark (3) vs.
Graham-Hunter (2) Center Court 20:06:21

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Gore-Gore (1)
(bye) (16)
Renegar-Guthrie (9)
Center Court
Jolley-Gore (8)
Jolley-Jolley (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Gore-Renegar (4)
Clemons-Clark (3)
(bye) (14)
Hunsucker-Hunsucker (11)
9
Brewster-Brewster (6)
Jones-Jones (7)
11
Guthary-Guthary (10)
(bye) (15)
Graham-Hunter (2)
Gore-Gore (1)
A
Center Court
Jolley-Gore (8)
Jolley-Jolley (5)
B
13
Gore-Renegar (4)
Clemons-Clark (3)
C
9
Brewster-Brewster (6)
Jones-Jones (7)
D
11
Graham-Hunter (2)
Gore-Gore (1)
E
Center Court
Gore-Renegar (4)
Clemons-Clark (3)
F
Center Court
Graham-Hunter (2)
Gore-Gore (1)
G
9
Graham-Hunter (2)
Graham-Hunter (2)
9
Clemons-Clark (3)
Clemons-Clark (3)
Center Court
Graham-Hunter (2)
(bye) (16)
Renegar-Guthrie (9)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
Hunsucker-Hunsucker (11)
Guthary-Guthary (10)
(bye) (15)
Renegar-Guthrie (9)
D
11
Jones-Jones (7)
(bye) (13)
C
Brewster-Brewster (6)
Hunsucker-Hunsucker (11)
B
13
Jolley-Jolley (5)
Guthary-Guthary (10)
A
9
Jolley-Gore (8)
Jones-Jones (7)
11
Brewster-Brewster (6)
Jolley-Jolley (5)
9
Guthary-Guthary (10)
Brewster-Brewster (6)
E
11
Gore-Renegar (4)
Guthary-Guthary (10)
F
Center Court
Clemons-Clark (3)
Brewster-Brewster (6)
11
Clemons-Clark (3)
Clemons-Clark (3)
G
11
Gore-Gore (1)
Clemons-Clark (3)

3rd

  Gore-Gore (1)

4th

  Brewster-Brewster (6)

5th

  Gore-Renegar (4)

  Guthary-Guthary (10)

7th

  Jones-Jones (7)

  Jolley-Jolley (5)

9th

  Renegar-Guthrie (9)

  (bye) (13)

  Hunsucker-Hunsucker (11)

  Jolley-Gore (8)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Graham-Hunter (2) L vs.
Clemons-Clark (3) W 9 15:20

Elimination Final

Clemons-Clark (3) W vs.
Gore-Gore (1) L 11 00:04

Elimination Semi-final

Brewster-Brewster (6) L vs.
Clemons-Clark (3) W 11 11:39

Winners Final

Gore-Gore (1) L vs.
Graham-Hunter (2) W 9 09:54

Elimination 4

Brewster-Brewster (6) W vs.
Gore-Renegar (4) L 11 18:30

Guthary-Guthary (10) L vs.
Clemons-Clark (3) W Center Court 20:36

Elimination 3

Jolley-Jolley (5) L vs.
Guthary-Guthary (10) W 9 18:52

Jones-Jones (7) L vs.
Brewster-Brewster (6) W 11 18:36

Winners Semi-finals

Clemons-Clark (3) L vs.
Graham-Hunter (2) W Center Court 15:24

Gore-Gore (1) W vs.
Gore-Renegar (4) L Center Court 14:19

Elimination 2

(bye) (13) L vs.
Brewster-Brewster (6) W 08:47

Guthary-Guthary (10) W vs.
Jolley-Gore (8) L 9 09:09

Hunsucker-Hunsucker (11) L vs.
Jolley-Jolley (5) W 13 18:27

Renegar-Guthrie (9) L vs.
Jones-Jones (7) W 11 16:42

Elimination 1

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 42:51

(bye) (14) L vs.
Hunsucker-Hunsucker (11) W 52:31

(bye) (16) L vs.
Renegar-Guthrie (9) W 00:27

Guthary-Guthary (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 03:03

Winners 1

Clemons-Clark (3) W vs.
Brewster-Brewster (6) L 9 16:14

Gore-Gore (1) W vs.
Jolley-Gore (8) L Center Court 10:10

Jolley-Jolley (5) L vs.
Gore-Renegar (4) W 13 12:43

Jones-Jones (7) L vs.
Graham-Hunter (2) W 11 12:11

Round 1

(bye) (13) L vs.
Gore-Renegar (4) W 42:51

(bye) (15) L vs.
Graham-Hunter (2) W 42:51

Clemons-Clark (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 42:51

Gore-Gore (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 42:51

Hunsucker-Hunsucker (11) L vs.
Brewster-Brewster (6) W 9 09:39

Jolley-Jolley (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 42:51

Jones-Jones (7) W vs.
Guthary-Guthary (10) L 11 19:57

Renegar-Guthrie (9) L vs.
Jolley-Gore (8) W Center Court 17:06

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20