Final
Michael Lucas Jr (1) 21 W vs.
James Washington Jr (7) 10 L Court 2 00:04
Elimination Final
James Washington Jr (7) W vs.
Michael Dinges (2) L Court 3 00:06
Elimination Semi-final
Kenzie Beach (22) 5 L vs.
James Washington Jr (7) 21 W Court 4 15:46
Winners Final
Michael Lucas Jr (1) 21 W vs.
Michael Dinges (2) 12 L Court 1 13:14
Elimination 6
James Washington Jr (7) 21 W vs.
Gary Alger (5) 2 L Court 4 11:21
Kenzie Beach (22) 21 W vs.
Gerald Eppard (6) 8 L Court 3 21:37
Elimination 5
James Washington Jr (7) 21 W vs.
Jacob Mullins (16) 2 L Court 2 15:02
Steve Lucas Sr (29) 4 L vs.
Kenzie Beach (22) 21 W Court 3 10:15
Winners Semi-finals
Gerald Eppard (6) 7 L vs.
Michael Dinges (2) 21 W Court 4 17:41
Michael Lucas Jr (1) 21 W vs.
Gary Alger (5) 2 L Court 5 06:54
Elimination 4
Jacob Mullins (16) 21 W vs.
TJ Stoneberger (19) 3 L Court 5 13:09
Kenzie Beach (22) 21 W vs.
Janice McCafferty (9) 8 L Court 2 12:59
Larry Huff (12) 7 L vs.
James Washington Jr (7) 21 W Court 3 10:41
Michael Lucas Sr (15) 5 L vs.
Steve Lucas Sr (29) 21 W Court 3 07:34
Elimination 3
James Hartman (26) 18 L vs.
Jacob Mullins (16) 21 W Court 1 24:23
Kenzie Beach (22) 21 W vs.
Jr Williams (4) L Court 4 02:33
Michael Lucas Sr (15) 21 W vs.
Scottie Lafferty (24) 7 L Court 5 15:22
Tommy Jenkins (30) 8 L vs.
Larry Huff (12) 21 W Court 2 19:31
Winners 2
Gary Alger (5) 21 W vs.
Steve Lucas Sr (29) 2 L Court 1 10:35
James Washington Jr (7) L vs.
Michael Dinges (2) 21 W Court 5 06:28
Michael Lucas Jr (1) 21 W vs.
Janice McCafferty (9) 15 L Court 3 18:46
TJ Stoneberger (19) 7 L vs.
Gerald Eppard (6) 21 W Court 4 18:49
Elimination 2
Austin Cameron (28) L vs.
Kenzie Beach (22) 21 W Court 5 04:37
James Hartman (26) 21 W vs.
Tanner Dinges (8) 1 L Court 2 13:39
Jesse Sullivan (27) 2 L vs.
Larry Huff (12) 21 W Court 4 10:29
Jr Williams (4) 21 W vs.
Tammy Williams (3) 18 L Court 1 12:11
Pappy Lucas (32) 6 L vs.
Michael Lucas Sr (15) 21 W Court 4 13:12
Scottie Lafferty (24) 21 W vs.
Lisa Smith (10) 202 L Court 5 20:08
Todd Crosco (18) 15 L vs.
Jacob Mullins (16) 21 W Court 3 22:25
Tommy Jenkins (30) 21 W vs.
Peggy Crosco (20) 10 L Court 1 12:16
Elimination 1
Austin Cameron (28) 21 W vs.
Briana Crosco (21) 2 L Court 3 06:55
James Hartman (26) 21 W vs.
Cornell Washington (23) 9 L Court 1 11:39
Michael Webster (11) 1 L vs.
Jesse Sullivan (27) 21 W Court 1 13:45
Pappy Lucas (32) 21 W vs.
Roger Cameron Jr (17) 20 L Court 3 13:26
Roger Cameron III (13) 3 L vs.
Jr Williams (4) 21 W Court 5 09:46
Scottie Lafferty (24) 21 W vs.
Matthew Rowe (25) 2 L Court 2 11:39
Todd Crosco (18) 21 W vs.
Alex Snow (31) 4 L Court 2 11:47
Tommy Jenkins (30) 21 W vs.
Donna Keefer (14) 18 L Court 4 21:41
Winners 1
Gary Alger (5) 21 W vs.
Larry Huff (12) 5 L Court 4 13:09
James Washington Jr (7) 21 W vs.
Lisa Smith (10) L Court 1 08:09
Janice McCafferty (9) 21 W vs.
Tanner Dinges (8) 20 L Court 3 18:17
Kenzie Beach (22) 17 L vs.
Gerald Eppard (6) 21 W Court 2 31:05
Michael Lucas Jr (1) 21 W vs.
Jacob Mullins (16) 5 L Court 5 10:05
Michael Lucas Sr (15) 9 L vs.
Michael Dinges (2) 21 W Court 2 11:00
Peggy Crosco (20) 2 L vs.
Steve Lucas Sr (29) 21 W Court 5 12:48
Tammy Williams (3) 8 L vs.
TJ Stoneberger (19) 21 W Court 1 11:48
Round 1
Alex Snow (31) 2 L vs.
Michael Dinges (2) 21 W Court 4 08:59
Briana Crosco (21) 4 L vs.
Larry Huff (12) 21 W Court 2 20:33
Cornell Washington (23) 11 L vs.
Lisa Smith (10) 21 W Court 3 10:48
Gary Alger (5) 21 W vs.
Austin Cameron (28) 12 L Court 2 15:18
James Washington Jr (7) 21 W vs.
James Hartman (26) 15 L Court 5 16:55
Janice McCafferty (9) 21 W vs.
Scottie Lafferty (24) 4 L Court 1 13:32
Jesse Sullivan (27) 15 L vs.
Gerald Eppard (6) 21 W Court 5 18:41
Matthew Rowe (25) 10 L vs.
Tanner Dinges (8) 21 W Court 5 14:04
Michael Lucas Jr (1) 21 W vs.
Pappy Lucas (32) 2 L Court 3 08:27
Michael Lucas Sr (15) 21 W vs.
Todd Crosco (18) 2 L Court 1 09:46
Michael Webster (11) 2 L vs.
Kenzie Beach (22) 21 W Court 1 14:03
Roger Cameron III (13) 20 L vs.
Peggy Crosco (20) 21 W Court 4 19:47
Roger Cameron Jr (17) 2 L vs.
Jacob Mullins (16) 21 W Court 4 11:01
Steve Lucas Sr (29) 21 W vs.
Jr Williams (4) 8 L Court 4 10:45
Tammy Williams (3) 21 W vs.
Tommy Jenkins (30) 12 L Court 3 15:50
TJ Stoneberger (19) 21 W vs.
Donna Keefer (14) 8 L Court 3 14:34