SVC De Mayo Singles Regioinal

Updated 10:17pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Michael Lucas Jr (1) 21
Court 3
Pappy Lucas (32) 2
Roger Cameron Jr (17) 2
Court 4
Jacob Mullins (16) 21
Janice McCafferty (9) 21
Court 1
Scottie Lafferty (24) 4
Matthew Rowe (25) 10
Court 5
Tanner Dinges (8) 21
Gary Alger (5) 21
Court 2
Austin Cameron (28) 12
Briana Crosco (21) 4
Court 2
Larry Huff (12) 21
Roger Cameron III (13) 20
Court 4
Peggy Crosco (20) 21
Steve Lucas Sr (29) 21
Court 4
Jr Williams (4) 8
Tammy Williams (3) 21
Court 3
Tommy Jenkins (30) 12
TJ Stoneberger (19) 21
Court 3
Donna Keefer (14) 8
Michael Webster (11) 2
Court 1
Kenzie Beach (22) 21
Jesse Sullivan (27) 15
Court 5
Gerald Eppard (6) 21
James Washington Jr (7) 21
Court 5
James Hartman (26) 15
Cornell Washington (23) 11
Court 3
Lisa Smith (10) 21
Michael Lucas Sr (15) 21
Court 1
Todd Crosco (18) 2
Alex Snow (31) 2
Court 4
Michael Dinges (2) 21
Michael Lucas Jr (1) 21
A
Court 5
Jacob Mullins (16) 5
Janice McCafferty (9) 21
B
Court 3
Tanner Dinges (8) 20
Gary Alger (5) 21
C
Court 4
Larry Huff (12) 5
Peggy Crosco (20) 2
D
Court 5
Steve Lucas Sr (29) 21
Tammy Williams (3) 8
E
Court 1
TJ Stoneberger (19) 21
Kenzie Beach (22) 17
F
Court 2
Gerald Eppard (6) 21
James Washington Jr (7) 21
G
Court 1
Lisa Smith (10)
Michael Lucas Sr (15) 9
H
Court 2
Michael Dinges (2) 21
Michael Lucas Jr (1) 21
I
Court 3
Janice McCafferty (9) 15
Gary Alger (5) 21
J
Court 1
Steve Lucas Sr (29) 2
TJ Stoneberger (19) 7
K
Court 4
Gerald Eppard (6) 21
James Washington Jr (7)
L
Court 5
Michael Dinges (2) 21
Michael Lucas Jr (1) 21
M
Court 5
Gary Alger (5) 2
Gerald Eppard (6) 7
N
Court 4
Michael Dinges (2) 21
Michael Lucas Jr (1) 21
O
Court 1
Michael Dinges (2) 12
Michael Lucas Jr (1) 21
Court 2
James Washington Jr (7) 10
Michael Lucas Jr (1)
Pappy Lucas (32) 21
Court 3
Roger Cameron Jr (17) 20
Scottie Lafferty (24) 21
Court 2
Matthew Rowe (25) 2
Austin Cameron (28) 21
Court 3
Briana Crosco (21) 2
Roger Cameron III (13) 3
Court 5
Jr Williams (4) 21
Tommy Jenkins (30) 21
Court 4
Donna Keefer (14) 18
Michael Webster (11) 1
Court 1
Jesse Sullivan (27) 21
James Hartman (26) 21
Court 1
Cornell Washington (23) 9
Todd Crosco (18) 21
Court 2
Alex Snow (31) 4
Pappy Lucas (32) 6
H
Court 4
Michael Lucas Sr (15) 21
Scottie Lafferty (24) 21
G
Court 5
Lisa Smith (10) 202
Austin Cameron (28)
F
Court 5
Kenzie Beach (22) 21
Jr Williams (4) 21
E
Court 1
Tammy Williams (3) 18
Tommy Jenkins (30) 21
D
Court 1
Peggy Crosco (20) 10
Jesse Sullivan (27) 2
C
Court 4
Larry Huff (12) 21
James Hartman (26) 21
B
Court 2
Tanner Dinges (8) 1
Todd Crosco (18) 15
A
Court 3
Jacob Mullins (16) 21
Michael Lucas Sr (15) 21
Court 5
Scottie Lafferty (24) 7
Kenzie Beach (22) 21
Court 4
Jr Williams (4)
Tommy Jenkins (30) 8
Court 2
Larry Huff (12) 21
James Hartman (26) 18
Court 1
Jacob Mullins (16) 21
Michael Lucas Sr (15) 5
J
Court 3
Steve Lucas Sr (29) 21
Kenzie Beach (22) 21
I
Court 2
Janice McCafferty (9) 8
Larry Huff (12) 7
L
Court 3
James Washington Jr (7) 21
Jacob Mullins (16) 21
K
Court 5
TJ Stoneberger (19) 3
Steve Lucas Sr (29) 4
Court 3
Kenzie Beach (22) 21
James Washington Jr (7) 21
Court 2
Jacob Mullins (16) 2
Kenzie Beach (22) 21
N
Court 3
Gerald Eppard (6) 8
James Washington Jr (7) 21
M
Court 4
Gary Alger (5) 2
Kenzie Beach (22) 5
Court 4
James Washington Jr (7) 21
James Washington Jr (7)
O
Court 3
Michael Dinges (2)
James Washington Jr (7)

1st

  Michael Lucas Jr (1)

2nd

  James Washington Jr (7)

3rd

  Michael Dinges (2)

4th

  Kenzie Beach (22)

5th

  Gerald Eppard (6)

  Gary Alger (5)

7th

  Steve Lucas Sr (29)

  Jacob Mullins (16)

9th

  Michael Lucas Sr (15)

  Janice McCafferty (9)

  Larry Huff (12)

  TJ Stoneberger (19)

13th

  Scottie Lafferty (24)

  Jr Williams (4)

  Tommy Jenkins (30)

  James Hartman (26)

17th

  Pappy Lucas (32)

  Lisa Smith (10)

  Austin Cameron (28)

  Tammy Williams (3)

  Peggy Crosco (20)

  Jesse Sullivan (27)

  Tanner Dinges (8)

  Todd Crosco (18)

25th

  Roger Cameron Jr (17)

  Matthew Rowe (25)

  Briana Crosco (21)

  Roger Cameron III (13)

  Donna Keefer (14)

  Michael Webster (11)

  Cornell Washington (23)

  Alex Snow (31)

Final

Michael Lucas Jr (1) 21 W vs.
James Washington Jr (7) 10 L Court 2 00:04

Elimination Final

James Washington Jr (7) W vs.
Michael Dinges (2) L Court 3 00:06

Elimination Semi-final

Kenzie Beach (22) 5 L vs.
James Washington Jr (7) 21 W Court 4 15:46

Winners Final

Michael Lucas Jr (1) 21 W vs.
Michael Dinges (2) 12 L Court 1 13:14

Elimination 6

James Washington Jr (7) 21 W vs.
Gary Alger (5) 2 L Court 4 11:21

Kenzie Beach (22) 21 W vs.
Gerald Eppard (6) 8 L Court 3 21:37

Elimination 5

James Washington Jr (7) 21 W vs.
Jacob Mullins (16) 2 L Court 2 15:02

Steve Lucas Sr (29) 4 L vs.
Kenzie Beach (22) 21 W Court 3 10:15

Winners Semi-finals

Gerald Eppard (6) 7 L vs.
Michael Dinges (2) 21 W Court 4 17:41

Michael Lucas Jr (1) 21 W vs.
Gary Alger (5) 2 L Court 5 06:54

Elimination 4

Jacob Mullins (16) 21 W vs.
TJ Stoneberger (19) 3 L Court 5 13:09

Kenzie Beach (22) 21 W vs.
Janice McCafferty (9) 8 L Court 2 12:59

Larry Huff (12) 7 L vs.
James Washington Jr (7) 21 W Court 3 10:41

Michael Lucas Sr (15) 5 L vs.
Steve Lucas Sr (29) 21 W Court 3 07:34

Elimination 3

James Hartman (26) 18 L vs.
Jacob Mullins (16) 21 W Court 1 24:23

Kenzie Beach (22) 21 W vs.
Jr Williams (4) L Court 4 02:33

Michael Lucas Sr (15) 21 W vs.
Scottie Lafferty (24) 7 L Court 5 15:22

Tommy Jenkins (30) 8 L vs.
Larry Huff (12) 21 W Court 2 19:31

Winners 2

Gary Alger (5) 21 W vs.
Steve Lucas Sr (29) 2 L Court 1 10:35

James Washington Jr (7) L vs.
Michael Dinges (2) 21 W Court 5 06:28

Michael Lucas Jr (1) 21 W vs.
Janice McCafferty (9) 15 L Court 3 18:46

TJ Stoneberger (19) 7 L vs.
Gerald Eppard (6) 21 W Court 4 18:49

Elimination 2

Austin Cameron (28) L vs.
Kenzie Beach (22) 21 W Court 5 04:37

James Hartman (26) 21 W vs.
Tanner Dinges (8) 1 L Court 2 13:39

Jesse Sullivan (27) 2 L vs.
Larry Huff (12) 21 W Court 4 10:29

Jr Williams (4) 21 W vs.
Tammy Williams (3) 18 L Court 1 12:11

Pappy Lucas (32) 6 L vs.
Michael Lucas Sr (15) 21 W Court 4 13:12

Scottie Lafferty (24) 21 W vs.
Lisa Smith (10) 202 L Court 5 20:08

Todd Crosco (18) 15 L vs.
Jacob Mullins (16) 21 W Court 3 22:25

Tommy Jenkins (30) 21 W vs.
Peggy Crosco (20) 10 L Court 1 12:16

Elimination 1

Austin Cameron (28) 21 W vs.
Briana Crosco (21) 2 L Court 3 06:55

James Hartman (26) 21 W vs.
Cornell Washington (23) 9 L Court 1 11:39

Michael Webster (11) 1 L vs.
Jesse Sullivan (27) 21 W Court 1 13:45

Pappy Lucas (32) 21 W vs.
Roger Cameron Jr (17) 20 L Court 3 13:26

Roger Cameron III (13) 3 L vs.
Jr Williams (4) 21 W Court 5 09:46

Scottie Lafferty (24) 21 W vs.
Matthew Rowe (25) 2 L Court 2 11:39

Todd Crosco (18) 21 W vs.
Alex Snow (31) 4 L Court 2 11:47

Tommy Jenkins (30) 21 W vs.
Donna Keefer (14) 18 L Court 4 21:41

Winners 1

Gary Alger (5) 21 W vs.
Larry Huff (12) 5 L Court 4 13:09

James Washington Jr (7) 21 W vs.
Lisa Smith (10) L Court 1 08:09

Janice McCafferty (9) 21 W vs.
Tanner Dinges (8) 20 L Court 3 18:17

Kenzie Beach (22) 17 L vs.
Gerald Eppard (6) 21 W Court 2 31:05

Michael Lucas Jr (1) 21 W vs.
Jacob Mullins (16) 5 L Court 5 10:05

Michael Lucas Sr (15) 9 L vs.
Michael Dinges (2) 21 W Court 2 11:00

Peggy Crosco (20) 2 L vs.
Steve Lucas Sr (29) 21 W Court 5 12:48

Tammy Williams (3) 8 L vs.
TJ Stoneberger (19) 21 W Court 1 11:48

Round 1

Alex Snow (31) 2 L vs.
Michael Dinges (2) 21 W Court 4 08:59

Briana Crosco (21) 4 L vs.
Larry Huff (12) 21 W Court 2 20:33

Cornell Washington (23) 11 L vs.
Lisa Smith (10) 21 W Court 3 10:48

Gary Alger (5) 21 W vs.
Austin Cameron (28) 12 L Court 2 15:18

James Washington Jr (7) 21 W vs.
James Hartman (26) 15 L Court 5 16:55

Janice McCafferty (9) 21 W vs.
Scottie Lafferty (24) 4 L Court 1 13:32

Jesse Sullivan (27) 15 L vs.
Gerald Eppard (6) 21 W Court 5 18:41

Matthew Rowe (25) 10 L vs.
Tanner Dinges (8) 21 W Court 5 14:04

Michael Lucas Jr (1) 21 W vs.
Pappy Lucas (32) 2 L Court 3 08:27

Michael Lucas Sr (15) 21 W vs.
Todd Crosco (18) 2 L Court 1 09:46

Michael Webster (11) 2 L vs.
Kenzie Beach (22) 21 W Court 1 14:03

Roger Cameron III (13) 20 L vs.
Peggy Crosco (20) 21 W Court 4 19:47

Roger Cameron Jr (17) 2 L vs.
Jacob Mullins (16) 21 W Court 4 11:01

Steve Lucas Sr (29) 21 W vs.
Jr Williams (4) 8 L Court 4 10:45

Tammy Williams (3) 21 W vs.
Tommy Jenkins (30) 12 L Court 3 15:50

TJ Stoneberger (19) 21 W vs.
Donna Keefer (14) 8 L Court 3 14:34

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20