Round 12
Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Blake Mitchell π L Space Shuttle 14:35
Round 11
Blake Mitchell π W vs.
Dave Stewart π€ L Surf Champ 13:04
Round 10
Sergey Posrednikov L vs.
Dave Stewart π€ W Medieval Madness 19:59
Todd Larsen L vs.
Blake Mitchell π W Whoa Nellie 09:26
Round 9
Matt WattsπΉ L vs.
Dave Stewart π€ W Taxi 10:06
Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Todd Rafacz L Dracula 10:11
Todd Larsen W vs.
Matt Wolfe π· L Eight Ball Deluxe 08:57
Round 8
Dan Danger L vs.
Dave Stewart π€ W Dracula 09:42
Matt WattsπΉ L vs.
Blake Mitchell π W Banzai Run 12:05
Matt Wolfe π· W vs.
Germain Mariolle π L Stars 11:09
Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Todd Larsen L Attack From Mars 08:44
Todd Rafacz W vs.
Travis Echert π L Fathom π¬ 13:02
Round 7
Blake Mitchell π W vs.
Timm Shere L Night Rider 10:48
Chris Bronson L vs.
Matt Wolfe π· W Gorgar 12:10
Dan Danger L vs.
Todd Larsen W πͺ The Sopranos π« 10:23
James Frost-Winn L vs.
Travis Echert π W Medieval Madness 13:49
Matt WattsπΉ W vs.
Tim Tournay β οΈ L Fathom π¬ 11:01
Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Germain Mariolle π L π Indiana Jones π 21:08
Todd Rafacz W vs.
Jonathan Hawthorne π L FunHouse 12:08
Round 6
Casey Billet L vs.
Blake Mitchell π W Medieval Madness 11:33
Clayton Stetz L vs.
Matt Wolfe π· W Four Million B.C. 07:33
Dan Danger L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Congo πππ 12:42
Dwayne Collins L vs.
Jonathan Hawthorne π W Gorgar 13:19
Germain Mariolle π W vs.
Chris Bronson L Eight Ball Deluxe 20:56
James Frost-Winn W vs.
Albert Sed πΏ L Whoa Nellie 06:54
Jared Gamble L vs.
Tim Tournay β οΈ W KISS 14:09
Matt WattsπΉ W vs.
Travis Echert π L π Indiana Jones π 19:08
Sean Carlson L vs.
Dave Stewart π€ W Nine Ball 10:11
Timm Shere W vs.
Neil Kubath L Banzai Run 06:34
Todd Rafacz L vs.
Todd Larsen W Dragon Fist 07:45
Round 5
Albert Sed πΏ L vs.
Chris Bronson W Bad Cats 15:31
Alex Singleterry L vs.
Sean Carlson W FunHouse 14:40
Dwayne Collins W vs.
Eric Harris π
L Whoa Nellie 06:11
Geoff Simons π L vs.
Timm Shere W Space Shuttle 12:10
Germain Mariolle π W vs.
Blake Mitchell π L Tron 14:43
Hayden McCabeπ L vs.
Dave Stewart π€ W Attack From Mars 16:36
Jared Gamble L vs.
Todd Rafacz W π Indiana Jones π 18:52
Jonathan Hawthorne π W vs.
Matt Slater L Nine Ball 07:43
Lola Dangerzone π L vs.
Tim Tournay β οΈ W Dragon Fist 10:42
Matt WattsπΉ W vs.
Casey Billet L Congo πππ 21:12
Matt Wolfe π· W vs.
Hannah Brand L Medieval Madness 17:14
Neil Kubath W vs.
Mitchell D. Anderson L πͺ The Sopranos π« 26:47
Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
James Frost-Winn L Fathom π¬ 10:19
Todd Larsen W vs.
Clayton Stetz L Dracula 10:08
Travis Echert π L vs.
Dan Danger W Banzai Run 09:22
Round 4
Albert Sed πΏ W vs.
Mitchell D. Anderson L Night Rider 16:07
Blake Mitchell π W vs.
Neil Kubath L Bad Cats 14:41
Chris Bronson W vs.
Timm Shere L Road Show 11:09
Dave Stewart π€ W vs.
John Lim π± L π Indiana Jones π 14:49
Dwayne Collins L vs.
Clayton Stetz W Eight Ball Deluxe 10:32
Eric Harris π
W vs.
Aaron Garberding L Space Shuttle 16:59
Erin Shadensack L vs.
Jonathan Hawthorne π W Surf Champ 11:36
Geoff Simons π W vs.
Steph Hanlon L Taxi 14:39
Germain Mariolle π W vs.
Tim Tournay β οΈ L Four Million B.C. 07:28
Hannah Holmberg π L vs.
Sean Carlson W Gorgar 15:51
Heather Loudon π© L vs.
Alex Singleterry W Tron 18:24
James Frost-Winn W vs.
Hayden McCabeπ L Xenon 10:18
Jared Gamble W vs.
Hannah Brand L FunHouse 12:43
Lola Dangerzone π W vs.
Keenan Goodall L πͺ The Sopranos π« 17:53
Matt WattsπΉ L vs.
Dan Danger W Dragon Fist 15:26
Matt Wolfe π· W vs.
Dan McLane L Fathom π¬ 07:52
Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Casey Billet L Banzai Run 13:31
Todd Larsen L vs.
Travis Echert π W KISS 15:05
Todd Rafacz W vs.
Matt Slater L Congo πππ 17:03
Round 3
Aaron Garberding W vs.
Brooke Borcherding L Bad Cats 13:25
Albert Sed πΏ W vs.
Sean Carlson L Surf Champ 19:40
Alex Singleterry L vs.
Hannah Brand W Banzai Run 11:53
Blake Mitchell π L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W πͺ The Sopranos π« 24:14
Clayton Stetz W vs.
Heather Loudon π© L Road Show 13:51
Dave Stewart π€ L vs.
Chris Bronson W Night Rider 16:58
Eric Harris π
W vs.
Tressa Points L Dragon Fist 10:31
Erin Shadensack W vs.
Alexa Philbeck π
π» L Medieval Madness 18:57
Germain Mariolle π L vs.
Dan Danger W FunHouse 14:51
Hayden McCabeπ L vs.
Casey Billet W Tron 17:15
James Frost-Winn W vs.
Geoff Simons π L Congo πππ 11:20
Jared Gamble W vs.
Jonathan Hawthorne π L Attack From Mars 10:30
John Lim π± W vs.
Jason Walker L Eight Ball Deluxe 16:43
Mary Hawthorne π§ L vs.
Keenan Goodall W π Indiana Jones π 12:05
Matt Wolfe π· L vs.
Matt Slater W Space Shuttle 11:17
Steph Hanlon L vs.
Dwayne Collins W KISS 10:05
Tim Tournay β οΈ W vs.
Dan McLane L Dracula 12:35
Timm Shere L vs.
Matt WattsπΉ W Gorgar 11:44
Todd Larsen W vs.
Mitchell D. Anderson L Four Million B.C. 16:43
Todd Rafacz W vs.
Lola Dangerzone π L Xenon 13:30
Travis Echert π W vs.
Neil Kubath L Whoa Nellie 15:16
Round 2
Casey Billet W vs.
Sean Carlson L Bad Cats 15:13
Chris Bronson W vs.
Alexa Philbeck π
π» L Four Million B.C. 14:13
Dan Danger W vs.
Geoff Simons π L Medieval Madness 18:45
Dan McLane L vs.
Neil Kubath W FunHouse 16:40
Erin Shadensack L vs.
James Frost-Winn W Space Shuttle 11:59
Germain Mariolle π W vs.
Hannah Brand L Attack From Mars 13:57
Heather Loudon π© W vs.
Brooke Borcherding L KISS 12:55
Jason Walker L vs.
Clayton Stetz W Taxi 11:12
John Lim π± L vs.
Matt Wolfe π· W Surf Champ 12:30
Jonathan Hawthorne π L vs.
Blake Mitchell π W Fathom π¬ 14:47
Keenan Goodall L vs.
Dwayne Collins W Nine Ball 10:10
Lola Dangerzone π L vs.
Matt WattsπΉ W Dracula 10:44
Mary Hawthorne π§ L vs.
Jared Gamble W Tron 09:21
Matt Slater W vs.
Aaron Garberding L Road Show 15:11
Mitchell D. Anderson W vs.
Alex Singleterry L Stars 16:14
Steph Hanlon L vs.
Hayden McCabeπ W π Indiana Jones π 13:01
Tim Tournay β οΈ L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Night Rider 11:51
Timm Shere W vs.
Hannah Holmberg π L Dragon Fist 06:54
Todd Rafacz W vs.
Eric Harris π
L πͺ The Sopranos π« 14:44
Travis Echert π W vs.
Dave Stewart π€ L Congo πππ 19:40
Tressa Points L vs.
Albert Sed πΏ W Banzai Run 10:12
Round 1
Aaron Garberding L vs.
Alex Singleterry W Taxi 13:51
Alexa Philbeck π
π» L vs.
Steph Hanlon W πͺ The Sopranos π« 11:00
Blake Mitchell π W vs.
Brooke Borcherding L Congo πππ 18:53
Casey Billet W vs.
Hannah Holmberg π L Stars 09:45
Dan Danger W vs.
Albert Sed πΏ L Four Million B.C. 14:08
Dan McLane W vs.
Dwayne Collins L Xenon 10:40
Dave Stewart π€ W vs.
Erin Shadensack L Eight Ball Deluxe 12:59
Eric Harris π
L vs.
Travis Echert π W Road Show 12:07
Germain Mariolle π W vs.
Todd Rafacz L Medieval Madness 10:39
Hannah Brand W vs.
Clayton Stetz L Gorgar 08:40
Heather Loudon π© L vs.
Lola Dangerzone π W Night Rider 14:00
James Frost-Winn L vs.
Jonathan Hawthorne π W Dragon Fist 12:51
Jason Walker L vs.
Geoff Simons π W π Indiana Jones π 12:02
John Lim π± L vs.
Tim Tournay β οΈ W Nine Ball 16:48
Keenan Goodall L vs.
Neil Kubath W Space Shuttle 17:06
Mary Hawthorne π§ L vs.
Matt WattsπΉ W KISS 14:30
Matt Slater L vs.
Todd Larsen W Bad Cats 11:58
Matt Wolfe π· L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Tron 11:26
Mitchell D. Anderson W vs.
Jared Gamble L Dracula 07:42
Sean Carlson W vs.
Chris Bronson L Fathom π¬ 11:52
Tressa Points L vs.
Timm Shere W Attack From Mars 16:22