Blind Draw 2

Updated 1:40am

Final

Dolla Bill Chad (2) vs.
David Mike W (4) Board 4 10:47:26

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Dee Ralph (1)
(bye) (16)
Katie Third (9)
Board 1
Chris Mike P (8)
Tina Justin (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
David Mike W (4)
Sussanah Peewee (3)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Chicken Red (6)
Eugene Bobby (7)
Board 5
Deanna Jess (10)
(bye) (15)
Dolla Bill Chad (2)
Dee Ralph (1)
A
Board 4
Katie Third (9)
Tina Justin (5)
B
Board 3
David Mike W (4)
Sussanah Peewee (3)
C
Board 6
Chicken Red (6)
Deanna Jess (10)
D
Board 2
Dolla Bill Chad (2)
Dee Ralph (1)
E
Board 2
David Mike W (4)
Chicken Red (6)
F
Board 5
Dolla Bill Chad (2)
David Mike W (4)
G
Board 1
Dolla Bill Chad (2)
Dolla Bill Chad (2)
Board 4
David Mike W (4)
(bye) (16)
Chris Mike P (8)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Eugene Bobby (7)
(bye) (15)
Chris Mike P (8)
D
Board 3
Deanna Jess (10)
(bye) (13)
C
Sussanah Peewee (3)
(bye) (11)
B
Tina Justin (5)
Eugene Bobby (7)
A
Board 6
Katie Third (9)
Chris Mike P (8)
Board 5
Sussanah Peewee (3)
Tina Justin (5)
Board 2
Katie Third (9)
Chris Mike P (8)
E
Board 6
Dee Ralph (1)
Tina Justin (5)
F
Board 1
Chicken Red (6)
Dee Ralph (1)
Board 5
Tina Justin (5)
Dee Ralph (1)
G
Board 6
David Mike W (4)
David Mike W (4)

3rd

  Dee Ralph (1)

4th

  Tina Justin (5)

5th

  Chris Mike P (8)

  Chicken Red (6)

7th

  Sussanah Peewee (3)

  Katie Third (9)

9th

  Deanna Jess (10)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (11)

  Eugene Bobby (7)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Elimination Final

Dee Ralph (1) L vs.
David Mike W (4) W Board 6 24:01

Elimination Semi-final

Dee Ralph (1) W vs.
Tina Justin (5) L Board 5 07:54

Winners Final

David Mike W (4) L vs.
Dolla Bill Chad (2) W Board 1 14:35

Elimination 4

Chris Mike P (8) L vs.
Dee Ralph (1) W Board 6 15:07

Tina Justin (5) W vs.
Chicken Red (6) L Board 1 10:31

Elimination 3

Chris Mike P (8) W vs.
Sussanah Peewee (3) L Board 5 13:02

Tina Justin (5) W vs.
Katie Third (9) L Board 2 11:46

Winners Semi-finals

Chicken Red (6) L vs.
Dolla Bill Chad (2) W Board 5 07:40

Dee Ralph (1) L vs.
David Mike W (4) W Board 2 11:37

Elimination 2

(bye) (11) L vs.
Tina Justin (5) W 45:15

(bye) (13) L vs.
Sussanah Peewee (3) W 40:54

Chris Mike P (8) W vs.
Deanna Jess (10) L Board 3 19:16

Eugene Bobby (7) L vs.
Katie Third (9) W Board 6 17:17

Elimination 1

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 28:36

(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 28:36

(bye) (16) L vs.
Chris Mike P (8) W 48:28

Eugene Bobby (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 45:18

Winners 1

Deanna Jess (10) L vs.
Dolla Bill Chad (2) W Board 2 06:47

Dee Ralph (1) W vs.
Katie Third (9) L Board 4 06:14

Sussanah Peewee (3) L vs.
Chicken Red (6) W Board 6 10:48

Tina Justin (5) L vs.
David Mike W (4) W Board 3 15:25

Round 1

(bye) (11) L vs.
Chicken Red (6) W 28:36

(bye) (13) L vs.
David Mike W (4) W 28:36

(bye) (15) L vs.
Dolla Bill Chad (2) W 28:36

Dee Ralph (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 28:36

Eugene Bobby (7) L vs.
Deanna Jess (10) W Board 5 14:55

Katie Third (9) W vs.
Chris Mike P (8) L Board 1 18:55

Sussanah Peewee (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 28:36

Tina Justin (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 28:36

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20