OCA SOB Advanced Singles 1.9.21

Updated 12:56am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jody Browning (1)
(bye) (64)
Kenneth Reeves (33)
9
Brian Foley (32)
Allison Appleton (17)
(bye) (48)
(bye) (49)
Michael Melton (16)
Jeff Jones (9)
(bye) (56)
(bye) (41)
Shawn Perkins (24)
Frank Mode (25)
(bye) (40)
(bye) (57)
Devyn Smith (8)
Shannon Underwood (5)
(bye) (60)
Art Brown (37)
3
Josh Mode (28)
Brandon Stabler (21)
(bye) (44)
(bye) (53)
Delmar Davis (12)
Hebo Standridge (13)
(bye) (52)
(bye) (45)
Alex Bailey (20)
Brian Parker (29)
17
Ryan Littlejohn (36)
(bye) (61)
Daniel Harris (4)
Dustin Beasley (3)
(bye) (62)
William Kincannon (35)
15
Kaleb Kingfisher (30)
Jamie Nelson (19)
(bye) (46)
(bye) (51)
John Appleton (14)
Pacer Lowe (11)
(bye) (54)
(bye) (43)
Jason Bates (22)
Tim Spray (27)
26
Chase Nelson (38)
(bye) (59)
Ashley Standridge (6)
Dillon Turpin (7)
(bye) (58)
Anthony McIntosh (39)
19
Clint Clark (26)
Timothy Taylor (23)
(bye) (42)
(bye) (55)
Rod Shankles (10)
Ron Addington (15)
(bye) (50)
(bye) (47)
Todd Stevenson (18)
Jerry Foley (31)
5
Cameron Kingfisher (34)
(bye) (63)
Shane Creek (2)
Jody Browning (1)
A
19
Kenneth Reeves (33)
Allison Appleton (17)
B
25
Michael Melton (16)
Jeff Jones (9)
C
10
Shawn Perkins (24)
Frank Mode (25)
D
8
Devyn Smith (8)
Shannon Underwood (5)
E
3
Art Brown (37)
Brandon Stabler (21)
F
12
Delmar Davis (12)
Hebo Standridge (13)
G
24
Alex Bailey (20)
Ryan Littlejohn (36)
H
20
Daniel Harris (4)
Dustin Beasley (3)
I
15
Kaleb Kingfisher (30)
Jamie Nelson (19)
J
13
John Appleton (14)
Pacer Lowe (11)
K
11
Jason Bates (22)
Tim Spray (27)
L
23
Ashley Standridge (6)
Dillon Turpin (7)
M
25
Anthony McIntosh (39)
Timothy Taylor (23)
N
20
Rod Shankles (10)
Ron Addington (15)
O
23
Todd Stevenson (18)
Cameron Kingfisher (34)
P
5
Shane Creek (2)
Kenneth Reeves (33)
Q
17
Michael Melton (16)
Jeff Jones (9)
R
17
Devyn Smith (8)
Art Brown (37)
S
11
Brandon Stabler (21)
Alex Bailey (20)
T
10
Daniel Harris (4)
Kaleb Kingfisher (30)
U
14
Jamie Nelson (19)
Pacer Lowe (11)
V
23
Ashley Standridge (6)
Dillon Turpin (7)
W
8
Rod Shankles (10)
Ron Addington (15)
X
3
Shane Creek (2)
Kenneth Reeves (33)
Y
12
Devyn Smith (8)
Art Brown (37)
Z
14
Daniel Harris (4)
Kaleb Kingfisher (30)
AA
12
Ashley Standridge (6)
Dillon Turpin (7)
AB
3
Shane Creek (2)
Kenneth Reeves (33)
AC
14
Art Brown (37)
Kaleb Kingfisher (30)
AD
12
Shane Creek (2)
Kenneth Reeves (33)
AE
12
Shane Creek (2)
Kenneth Reeves (33)
23
Shane Creek (2)
Kenneth Reeves (33)
(bye) (64)
Brian Foley (32)
(bye) (48)
(bye) (49)
(bye) (56)
(bye) (41)
(bye) (40)
(bye) (57)
(bye) (60)
Josh Mode (28)
(bye) (44)
(bye) (53)
(bye) (52)
(bye) (45)
Brian Parker (29)
(bye) (61)
(bye) (62)
William Kincannon (35)
(bye) (46)
(bye) (51)
(bye) (54)
(bye) (43)
Chase Nelson (38)
(bye) (59)
(bye) (58)
Clint Clark (26)
(bye) (42)
(bye) (55)
(bye) (50)
(bye) (47)
Jerry Foley (31)
(bye) (63)
Brian Foley (32)
P
26
Cameron Kingfisher (34)
(bye) (49)
O
Todd Stevenson (18)
(bye) (41)
N
Timothy Taylor (23)
(bye) (57)
M
Anthony McIntosh (39)
Josh Mode (28)
L
8
Tim Spray (27)
(bye) (53)
K
Jason Bates (22)
(bye) (45)
J
John Appleton (14)
Brian Parker (29)
I
10
Dustin Beasley (3)
William Kincannon (35)
H
20
Ryan Littlejohn (36)
(bye) (51)
G
Hebo Standridge (13)
(bye) (43)
F
Delmar Davis (12)
Chase Nelson (38)
E
15
Shannon Underwood (5)
Clint Clark (26)
D
24
Frank Mode (25)
(bye) (55)
C
Shawn Perkins (24)
(bye) (47)
B
Allison Appleton (17)
Jerry Foley (31)
A
5
Jody Browning (1)
Cameron Kingfisher (34)
11
Todd Stevenson (18)
Timothy Taylor (23)
9
Anthony McIntosh (39)
Josh Mode (28)
23
Jason Bates (22)
John Appleton (14)
26
Dustin Beasley (3)
William Kincannon (35)
10
Hebo Standridge (13)
Delmar Davis (12)
15
Chase Nelson (38)
Clint Clark (26)
12
Shawn Perkins (24)
Allison Appleton (17)
5
Jody Browning (1)
Cameron Kingfisher (34)
T
11
Alex Bailey (20)
Anthony McIntosh (39)
S
9
Brandon Stabler (21)
Josh Mode (28)
R
23
Jeff Jones (9)
Dustin Beasley (3)
Q
15
Michael Melton (16)
William Kincannon (35)
X
10
Ron Addington (15)
Chase Nelson (38)
W
17
Rod Shankles (10)
Clint Clark (26)
V
8
Pacer Lowe (11)
Jody Browning (1)
U
5
Jamie Nelson (19)
Cameron Kingfisher (34)
11
Anthony McIntosh (39)
Josh Mode (28)
23
Michael Melton (16)
William Kincannon (35)
10
Chase Nelson (38)
Pacer Lowe (11)
8
Jody Browning (1)
Anthony McIntosh (39)
AB
11
Dillon Turpin (7)
Michael Melton (16)
AA
23
Ashley Standridge (6)
William Kincannon (35)
Z
10
Daniel Harris (4)
Jody Browning (1)
Y
8
Devyn Smith (8)
Dillon Turpin (7)
23
Michael Melton (16)
Daniel Harris (4)
10
Jody Browning (1)
Michael Melton (16)
AC
23
Art Brown (37)
Jody Browning (1)
AD
10
Kaleb Kingfisher (30)
Art Brown (37)
23
Kaleb Kingfisher (30)
Kaleb Kingfisher (30)
AE
23
Shane Creek (2)
Shane Creek (2)

1st

  Kenneth Reeves (33)

2nd

  Shane Creek (2)

3rd

  Kaleb Kingfisher (30)

4th

  Art Brown (37)

5th

  Michael Melton (16)

  Jody Browning (1)

7th

  Dillon Turpin (7)

  Daniel Harris (4)

9th

  Anthony McIntosh (39)

  Ashley Standridge (6)

  William Kincannon (35)

  Devyn Smith (8)

13th

  Cameron Kingfisher (34)

  Josh Mode (28)

  Chase Nelson (38)

  Pacer Lowe (11)

17th

  Alex Bailey (20)

  Brandon Stabler (21)

  Jeff Jones (9)

  Dustin Beasley (3)

  Ron Addington (15)

  Rod Shankles (10)

  Clint Clark (26)

  Jamie Nelson (19)

25th

  Todd Stevenson (18)

  Timothy Taylor (23)

  Jason Bates (22)

  John Appleton (14)

  Hebo Standridge (13)

  Delmar Davis (12)

  Shawn Perkins (24)

  Allison Appleton (17)

33th

  Brian Foley (32)

  (bye) (49)

  (bye) (41)

  (bye) (57)

  Tim Spray (27)

  (bye) (53)

  (bye) (45)

  Brian Parker (29)

  Ryan Littlejohn (36)

  (bye) (51)

  (bye) (43)

  Shannon Underwood (5)

  Frank Mode (25)

  (bye) (55)

  (bye) (47)

  Jerry Foley (31)

49th

  (bye) (64)

  (bye) (48)

  (bye) (56)

  (bye) (40)

  (bye) (60)

  (bye) (44)

  (bye) (52)

  (bye) (61)

  (bye) (62)

  (bye) (46)

  (bye) (54)

  (bye) (59)

  (bye) (58)

  (bye) (42)

  (bye) (50)

  (bye) (63)

Final

Kenneth Reeves (33) W vs.
Shane Creek (2) L 23 14:30

Elimination Final

Kaleb Kingfisher (30) L vs.
Shane Creek (2) W 23 10:36

Elimination Semi-final

Art Brown (37) L vs.
Kaleb Kingfisher (30) W 23 20:21

Winners Final

Kenneth Reeves (33) W vs.
Shane Creek (2) L 12 31:19

Elimination 8

Jody Browning (1) L vs.
Kaleb Kingfisher (30) W 10 21:19

Michael Melton (16) L vs.
Art Brown (37) W 23 19:47

Elimination 7

Daniel Harris (4) L vs.
Jody Browning (1) W 10 18:17

Dillon Turpin (7) L vs.
Michael Melton (16) W 23 15:55

Winners Semi-finals

Kaleb Kingfisher (30) L vs.
Shane Creek (2) W 12 18:16

Kenneth Reeves (33) W vs.
Art Brown (37) L 14 12:32

Elimination 6

Anthony McIntosh (39) L vs.
Dillon Turpin (7) W 11 13:23

Jody Browning (1) W vs.
Devyn Smith (8) L 8 11:39

Michael Melton (16) W vs.
Ashley Standridge (6) L 23 14:54

William Kincannon (35) L vs.
Daniel Harris (4) W 10 18:34

Elimination 5

Cameron Kingfisher (34) L vs.
Anthony McIntosh (39) W 11 16:34

Josh Mode (28) L vs.
Michael Melton (16) W 23 15:37

Pacer Lowe (11) L vs.
Jody Browning (1) W 8 11:43

William Kincannon (35) W vs.
Chase Nelson (38) L 10 16:42

Winners 3

Art Brown (37) W vs.
Daniel Harris (4) L 14 13:53

Dillon Turpin (7) L vs.
Shane Creek (2) W 3 14:34

Kaleb Kingfisher (30) W vs.
Ashley Standridge (6) L 12 12:35

Kenneth Reeves (33) W vs.
Devyn Smith (8) L 12 15:00

Elimination 4

Anthony McIntosh (39) W vs.
Brandon Stabler (21) L 9 11:44

Cameron Kingfisher (34) W vs.
Alex Bailey (20) L 11 14:48

Chase Nelson (38) W vs.
Rod Shankles (10) L 17 26:39

Clint Clark (26) L vs.
Pacer Lowe (11) W 8 21:44

Dustin Beasley (3) L vs.
Michael Melton (16) W 15 18:00

Jody Browning (1) W vs.
Jamie Nelson (19) L 5 20:47

Josh Mode (28) W vs.
Jeff Jones (9) L 23 19:32

William Kincannon (35) W vs.
Ron Addington (15) L 10 12:33

Elimination 3

Allison Appleton (17) L vs.
Jody Browning (1) W 5 16:43

Cameron Kingfisher (34) W vs.
Todd Stevenson (18) L 11 19:23

Clint Clark (26) W vs.
Shawn Perkins (24) L 12 16:54

Delmar Davis (12) L vs.
Chase Nelson (38) W 15 06:25

John Appleton (14) L vs.
Dustin Beasley (3) W 26 14:55

Josh Mode (28) W vs.
Jason Bates (22) L 23 19:24

Timothy Taylor (23) L vs.
Anthony McIntosh (39) W 9 16:11

William Kincannon (35) W vs.
Hebo Standridge (13) L 10 23:50

Winners 2

Alex Bailey (20) L vs.
Daniel Harris (4) W 10 17:16

Art Brown (37) W vs.
Brandon Stabler (21) L 11 18:06

Dillon Turpin (7) W vs.
Rod Shankles (10) L 8 12:11

Jeff Jones (9) L vs.
Devyn Smith (8) W 17 10:13

Kaleb Kingfisher (30) W vs.
Jamie Nelson (19) L 14 13:30

Kenneth Reeves (33) W vs.
Michael Melton (16) L 17 19:03

Pacer Lowe (11) L vs.
Ashley Standridge (6) W 23 19:58

Ron Addington (15) L vs.
Shane Creek (2) W 3 16:02

Elimination 2

(bye) (41) L vs.
Timothy Taylor (23) W 30:15

(bye) (43) L vs.
Delmar Davis (12) W 25:35

(bye) (45) L vs.
John Appleton (14) W 45:38

(bye) (47) L vs.
Allison Appleton (17) W 22:51

(bye) (49) L vs.
Todd Stevenson (18) W 31:09

(bye) (51) L vs.
Hebo Standridge (13) W 25:03

(bye) (53) L vs.
Jason Bates (22) W 33:58

(bye) (55) L vs.
Shawn Perkins (24) W 31:33

(bye) (57) L vs.
Anthony McIntosh (39) W 42:26

Brian Foley (32) L vs.
Cameron Kingfisher (34) W 26 09:53

Brian Parker (29) L vs.
Dustin Beasley (3) W 10 14:32

Chase Nelson (38) W vs.
Shannon Underwood (5) L 15 21:50

Clint Clark (26) W vs.
Frank Mode (25) L 24 14:28

Jerry Foley (31) L vs.
Jody Browning (1) W 5 15:15

Josh Mode (28) W vs.
Tim Spray (27) L 8 19:49

William Kincannon (35) W vs.
Ryan Littlejohn (36) L 20 16:29

Elimination 1

(bye) (40) L vs.
(bye) (57) W 10:47

(bye) (42) L vs.
(bye) (55) W 10:47

(bye) (44) L vs.
(bye) (53) W 10:47

(bye) (46) L vs.
(bye) (51) W 10:47

(bye) (48) L vs.
(bye) (49) W 10:47

(bye) (50) L vs.
(bye) (47) W 10:47

(bye) (52) L vs.
(bye) (45) W 10:47

(bye) (54) L vs.
(bye) (43) W 10:47

(bye) (56) L vs.
(bye) (41) W 10:47

(bye) (58) L vs.
Clint Clark (26) W 28:45

(bye) (60) L vs.
Josh Mode (28) W 21:01

(bye) (62) L vs.
William Kincannon (35) W 24:23

(bye) (64) L vs.
Brian Foley (32) W 26:22

Brian Parker (29) W vs.
(bye) (61) L 31:22

Chase Nelson (38) W vs.
(bye) (59) L 35:18

Jerry Foley (31) W vs.
(bye) (63) L 22:25

Winners 1

Allison Appleton (17) L vs.
Michael Melton (16) W 25 08:34

Brandon Stabler (21) W vs.
Delmar Davis (12) L 12 13:51

Cameron Kingfisher (34) L vs.
Shane Creek (2) W 5 18:06

Dillon Turpin (7) W vs.
Anthony McIntosh (39) L 25 13:26

Dustin Beasley (3) L vs.
Kaleb Kingfisher (30) W 15 08:25

Frank Mode (25) L vs.
Devyn Smith (8) W 8 12:11

Hebo Standridge (13) L vs.
Alex Bailey (20) W 24 13:05

Jamie Nelson (19) W vs.
John Appleton (14) L 13 33:32

Jeff Jones (9) W vs.
Shawn Perkins (24) L 10 19:20

Jody Browning (1) L vs.
Kenneth Reeves (33) W 19 13:54

Pacer Lowe (11) W vs.
Jason Bates (22) L 11 21:38

Ron Addington (15) W vs.
Todd Stevenson (18) L 23 18:42

Ryan Littlejohn (36) L vs.
Daniel Harris (4) W 20 12:55

Shannon Underwood (5) L vs.
Art Brown (37) W 3 10:36

Tim Spray (27) L vs.
Ashley Standridge (6) W 23 20:47

Timothy Taylor (23) L vs.
Rod Shankles (10) W 20 15:46

Round 1

(bye) (41) L vs.
Shawn Perkins (24) W 10:47

(bye) (43) L vs.
Jason Bates (22) W 10:47

(bye) (45) L vs.
Alex Bailey (20) W 10:47

(bye) (47) L vs.
Todd Stevenson (18) W 10:47

(bye) (49) L vs.
Michael Melton (16) W 10:47

(bye) (51) L vs.
John Appleton (14) W 10:47

(bye) (53) L vs.
Delmar Davis (12) W 10:47

(bye) (55) L vs.
Rod Shankles (10) W 10:47

(bye) (57) L vs.
Devyn Smith (8) W 10:47

(bye) (59) L vs.
Ashley Standridge (6) W 10:47

(bye) (61) L vs.
Daniel Harris (4) W 10:47

(bye) (63) L vs.
Shane Creek (2) W 10:47

Allison Appleton (17) W vs.
(bye) (48) L 10:47

Anthony McIntosh (39) W vs.
Clint Clark (26) L 19 14:10

Art Brown (37) W vs.
Josh Mode (28) L 3 10:08

Brandon Stabler (21) W vs.
(bye) (44) L 10:47

Brian Parker (29) L vs.
Ryan Littlejohn (36) W 17 20:22

Dillon Turpin (7) W vs.
(bye) (58) L 10:47

Dustin Beasley (3) W vs.
(bye) (62) L 10:47

Frank Mode (25) W vs.
(bye) (40) L 10:47

Hebo Standridge (13) W vs.
(bye) (52) L 10:47

Jamie Nelson (19) W vs.
(bye) (46) L 10:47

Jeff Jones (9) W vs.
(bye) (56) L 10:47

Jerry Foley (31) L vs.
Cameron Kingfisher (34) W 5 11:17

Jody Browning (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 10:47

Kenneth Reeves (33) W vs.
Brian Foley (32) L 9 15:07

Pacer Lowe (11) W vs.
(bye) (54) L 10:47

Ron Addington (15) W vs.
(bye) (50) L 10:47

Shannon Underwood (5) W vs.
(bye) (60) L 10:47

Tim Spray (27) W vs.
Chase Nelson (38) L 26 23:57

Timothy Taylor (23) W vs.
(bye) (42) L 10:47

William Kincannon (35) L vs.
Kaleb Kingfisher (30) W 15 12:50

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20