Annville Youth Baseball League Cornhole Tournament

Updated 4:01am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Boobs And Bags
(bye)
Bald,Bearded & Beautiful
Blank
Team Hutzfara
(bye)
(bye)
The Cornholios
Sticky Bandits
(bye)
(bye)
Shuck Em
Dream Team
(bye)
(bye)
Team Extreme
Airmail
(bye)
(bye)
Dilly Dilly
Albrights
(bye)
(bye)
Hartle
The Misfits
(bye)
(bye)
The Bomber
The Floppers
Goose & The Weasel
(bye)
Garfield St. Goons
Boobs And Bags
A
Blank
Team Hutzfara
B
The Cornholios
Sticky Bandits
C
Board 1
Shuck Em
Dream Team
D
Team Extreme
Airmail
E
Dilly Dilly
Albrights
F
Hartle
The Misfits
G
The Bomber
Goose & The Weasel
H
Garfield St. Goons
Blank
I
Team Hutzfara
Shuck Em
J
Dream Team
Dilly Dilly
K
Albrights
The Bomber
L
Goose & The Weasel
Team Hutzfara
M
Dream Team
Dilly Dilly
N
The Bomber
Team Hutzfara
O
Dilly Dilly
Team Hutzfara
Board 1
Bald,Bearded & Beautiful
Bald,Bearded & Beautiful
Board 1
Team Hutzfara
Bald,Bearded & Beautiful
(bye)
Bald,Bearded & Beautiful
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
The Floppers
(bye)
Bald,Bearded & Beautiful
H
Garfield St. Goons
(bye)
G
The Misfits
(bye)
F
Hartle
(bye)
E
Airmail
(bye)
D
Team Extreme
(bye)
C
Sticky Bandits
(bye)
B
The Cornholios
The Floppers
A
Board 1
Boobs And Bags
Bald,Bearded & Beautiful
Board 1
The Misfits
Hartle
Airmail
Team Extreme
Sticky Bandits
The Cornholios
The Floppers
Bald,Bearded & Beautiful
J
Shuck Em
Airmail
I
Blank
Sticky Bandits
L
Goose & The Weasel
The Floppers
K
Albrights
Bald,Bearded & Beautiful
Blank
Goose & The Weasel
Albrights
Bald,Bearded & Beautiful
N
The Bomber
Albrights
M
Board 1
Dream Team
Bald,Bearded & Beautiful
Albrights
Bald,Bearded & Beautiful
O
Dilly Dilly
Bald,Bearded & Beautiful

1st

  Bald,Bearded & Beautiful

2nd

  Team Hutzfara

3rd

  Dilly Dilly

4th

  Albrights

5th

  The Bomber

  Dream Team

7th

  Blank

  Goose & The Weasel

9th

  Shuck Em

  Airmail

  Sticky Bandits

  The Floppers

13th

  The Misfits

  Hartle

  Team Extreme

  The Cornholios

17th

  Garfield St. Goons

  Boobs And Bags

Final - Match 2

Bald,Bearded & Beautiful W vs.
Team Hutzfara L Board 1 08:32

Final

Team Hutzfara L vs.
Bald,Bearded & Beautiful W Board 1 07:09

Elimination Final

Bald,Bearded & Beautiful W vs.
Dilly Dilly L 06:56

Elimination Semi-final

Bald,Bearded & Beautiful W vs.
Albrights L 13:14

Winners Final

Team Hutzfara W vs.
Dilly Dilly L 20:03

Elimination 6

Albrights W vs.
Dream Team L Board 1 17:14

Bald,Bearded & Beautiful W vs.
The Bomber L 19:02

Elimination 5

Bald,Bearded & Beautiful W vs.
Blank L 13:08

Goose & The Weasel L vs.
Albrights W 10:58

Winners Semi-finals

Dilly Dilly W vs.
The Bomber L 15:17

Team Hutzfara W vs.
Dream Team L 09:52

Elimination 4

Airmail L vs.
Blank W 13:23

Bald,Bearded & Beautiful W vs.
Shuck Em L 06:46

Sticky Bandits L vs.
Goose & The Weasel W 13:41

The Floppers L vs.
Albrights W 09:10

Elimination 3

Bald,Bearded & Beautiful W vs.
The Misfits L Board 1 08:52

Hartle L vs.
Airmail W 13:48

Team Extreme L vs.
Sticky Bandits W 10:32

The Cornholios L vs.
The Floppers W 09:39

Winners 2

Blank L vs.
Team Hutzfara W 19:00

Dilly Dilly W vs.
Albrights L 12:43

Shuck Em L vs.
Dream Team W 09:04

The Bomber W vs.
Goose & The Weasel L 15:51

Elimination 2

Bald,Bearded & Beautiful W vs.
Garfield St. Goons L 09:18

The Floppers W vs.
Boobs And Bags L Board 1 10:03

Winners 1

Airmail L vs.
Dilly Dilly W 16:51

Albrights W vs.
Hartle L 12:11

Boobs And Bags L vs.
Blank W 08:17

Dream Team W vs.
Team Extreme L 10:18

Goose & The Weasel W vs.
Garfield St. Goons L 10:30

Sticky Bandits L vs.
Shuck Em W Board 1 17:29

Team Hutzfara W vs.
The Cornholios L 17:52

The Misfits L vs.
The Bomber W 14:44

Round 1

Bald,Bearded & Beautiful L vs.
Blank W 13:28

The Floppers L vs.
Goose & The Weasel W 19:00

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20