Final - Match 2
Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd L Shufflebahn 2 00:06
Final
Sammel Dr., Bernd L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 3 01:19:51
Elimination Final
Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Fluck, Uta L Shufflebahn 1 09:52
Elimination Semi-final
Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis L Shufflebahn 3 09:47
Winners Final
Sammel Dr., Bernd W vs.
Fluck, Uta L Shufflebahn 1 11:21
Elimination 6
Fluck, Fabienne L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shufflebahn 4 08:45
Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Blättel, Sascha L Shufflebahn 4 09:51
Elimination 5
Fluck, Julienne L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 2 09:27
Heun, Ulrich L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shufflebahn 2 09:13
Winners Semi-finals
Blättel, Sascha L vs.
Fluck, Uta W Shufflebahn 4 12:18
Touretzoglou, Klimis L vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd W Shufflebahn 1 15:31
Elimination 4
Fluck, Hubert L vs.
Fluck, Julienne W Shufflebahn 1 08:10
Kögler, Hannah L vs.
Heun, Ulrich W Shufflebahn 3 10:43
Kögler, Oliver L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shufflebahn 3 14:13
Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Ibel, Anke L Shufflebahn 2 12:18
Elimination 3
Fluck, Noelle L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 4 09:55
Kögler, Oliver W vs.
Kögler, Martina L Shufflebahn 4 12:37
Touretzoglou, Nicole L vs.
Kögler, Hannah W Shufflebahn 2 08:01
Veyhelmann, Jessica L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 2 11:26
Winners 2
Fluck, Fabienne L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 2 09:57
Fluck, Julienne L vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd W Shufflebahn 1 10:43
Heun, Ulrich L vs.
Fluck, Uta W Shufflebahn 3 10:25
Ibel, Anke L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shufflebahn 1 10:51
Elimination 2
Fluck, Noelle W vs.
Jessen, Stefan L Shufflebahn 2 11:49
Kögler, Hannah W vs.
Blättel, Mike L Shufflebahn 3 10:50
Kögler, Martina W vs.
Kögler, Julius L Shufflebahn 1 13:11
Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Touretzoglou, Melina L Shufflebahn 4 09:26
Touretzoglou, Isabel L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 2 10:14
Touretzoglou, Nicole W vs.
Müller, Doris L Shufflebahn 3 11:31
Veyhelmann, Jessica W vs.
Sommer, Sepp L Shufflebahn 4 12:11
Veyhelmann, Renate L vs.
Kögler, Oliver W Shufflebahn 3 16:01
Elimination 1
Blättel, Marion L vs.
Kögler, Hannah W Shufflebahn 1 09:17
Dastis, Rosi L vs.
Touretzoglou, Isabel W Shufflebahn 2 10:34
Sommer, Rita L vs.
Veyhelmann, Renate W Shufflebahn 2 13:54
Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Ibel, Felix L Shufflebahn 4 11:17
Veyhelmann, Jessica W vs.
Sammel, Gisela L Shufflebahn 3 11:15
Winners 1
Blättel, Mike L vs.
Fluck, Julienne W Shufflebahn 3 08:23
Blättel, Sascha W vs.
Sommer, Sepp L Shufflebahn 3 12:07
Fluck, Hubert L vs.
Heun, Ulrich W Shufflebahn 1 10:15
Fluck, Uta W vs.
Jessen, Stefan L Shufflebahn 1 10:00
Kögler, Julius L vs.
Ibel, Anke W Shufflebahn 4 17:48
Kögler, Oliver L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shufflebahn 1 13:54
Sammel Dr., Bernd W vs.
Müller, Doris L Shufflebahn 4 13:29
Touretzoglou, Melina L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shufflebahn 2 08:40
Round 1
Blättel, Mike W vs.
Veyhelmann, Jessica L Shufflebahn 2 11:42
Blättel, Sascha W vs.
Blättel, Marion L Shufflebahn 3 10:48
Dastis, Rosi L vs.
Kögler, Oliver W Shufflebahn 1 17:40
Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Sommer, Rita L Shufflebahn 4 15:12
Fluck, Julienne W vs.
Sammel, Gisela L Shufflebahn 3 11:19
Fluck, Noelle L vs.
Ibel, Anke W Shufflebahn 2 13:31
Fluck, Uta W vs.
Kögler, Martina L Shufflebahn 4 12:16
Heun, Ulrich W vs.
Veyhelmann, Renate L Shufflebahn 1 11:39
Ibel, Felix L vs.
Müller, Doris W Shufflebahn 3 12:38
Sommer, Sepp W vs.
Kögler, Hannah L Shufflebahn 2 15:39
Stadtmüller, Stefan L vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd W Shufflebahn 4 12:09
Touretzoglou, Isabel L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shufflebahn 1 06:54
Touretzoglou, Nicole L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shufflebahn 3 08:15