Winners Final
Brian Brewster // Ernie Burns L vs.
Derek Holland // John Lamb W Center Court 16:20
Elimination 6
CJ Tucker // Duncan Clemmer W vs.
Josh Holland // Todd Fowler L 8 16:09
Elimination 5
Alex Greenway // Floyd Lucas L vs.
Danny Weikel // Jason Jolley W 9 17:06
Scotty Gore // Sila L vs.
CJ Tucker // Duncan Clemmer W 8 12:33
Winners Semi-finals
Casey Hutchens // John Chapman L vs.
Derek Holland // John Lamb W 9 25:28
Josh Holland // Todd Fowler L vs.
Brian Brewster // Ernie Burns W 7 21:27
Elimination 4
Alex Greenway // Floyd Lucas W vs.
Caleb Propst // Kevin Leut L 8 15:45
Allison Peters // Jennifer Jolley L vs.
Danny Weikel // Jason Jolley W Center Court 25:03
CJ Tucker // Duncan Clemmer W vs.
Amy Gore // Tanner Mullinax L Center Court 15:55
JR Roberts // Todd Byrd L vs.
Scotty Gore // Sila W 2 10:37
Elimination 3
Brent Kimbrell // Summer Brewster L vs.
CJ Tucker // Duncan Clemmer W 5 16:20
Christy Leonard // Ricky Heavner L vs.
Alex Greenway // Floyd Lucas W 8 07:53
Jimmie Owens // Jimmy Allegra L vs.
JR Roberts // Todd Byrd W 2 11:09
John Dillingham // Scott Lane L vs.
Allison Peters // Jennifer Jolley W 11:40
Winners 2
Amy Gore // Tanner Mullinax L vs.
Casey Hutchens // John Chapman W 15:59
Caleb Propst // Kevin Leut L vs.
Brian Brewster // Ernie Burns W 15:34
Danny Weikel // Jason Jolley L vs.
Josh Holland // Todd Fowler W 8 15:36
Scotty Gore // Sila L vs.
Derek Holland // John Lamb W Center Court 09:29
Elimination 2
Alex Greenway // Floyd Lucas W vs.
Matt West // Meacham L 7 22:00
Bobo Lamb // Keith Arnold L vs.
JR Roberts // Todd Byrd W 12:20
Christy Leonard // Ricky Heavner W vs.
Cory Shook // David Ledford L 13:37
Jackson Gore // Kevin Leonard L vs.
CJ Tucker // Duncan Clemmer W 11:35
Jimmie Owens // Jimmy Allegra W vs.
Jakob Gore // Wayne Hayden L 5 17:41
Kevin Arnold // Lewis Clemmer L vs.
Allison Peters // Jennifer Jolley W 8 17:18
Kevin Parker // Robby Hunsucker L vs.
Brent Kimbrell // Summer Brewster W 9 15:01
Legend // Yeti L vs.
John Dillingham // Scott Lane W 2 14:04
Elimination 1
Alex Greenway // Floyd Lucas W vs.
Jake Long // Richard Putnam L 5 09:56
Sherry Allen // Stephen Champe L vs.
Kevin Parker // Robby Hunsucker W 8 09:28
Winners 1
Allison Peters // Jennifer Jolley L vs.
Amy Gore // Tanner Mullinax W 2 11:49
Brian Brewster // Ernie Burns W vs.
Jakob Gore // Wayne Hayden L 17:36
Caleb Propst // Kevin Leut W vs.
JR Roberts // Todd Byrd L 16:26
Casey Hutchens // John Chapman W vs.
John Dillingham // Scott Lane L 2 10:46
CJ Tucker // Duncan Clemmer L vs.
Danny Weikel // Jason Jolley W 20:22
Derek Holland // John Lamb W vs.
Cory Shook // David Ledford L Center Court 19:20
Josh Holland // Todd Fowler W vs.
Brent Kimbrell // Summer Brewster L 9 21:33
Scotty Gore // Sila W vs.
Matt West // Meacham L 7 15:45
Round 1
Bobo Lamb // Keith Arnold L vs.
Casey Hutchens // John Chapman W 5 24:50
Brent Kimbrell // Summer Brewster W vs.
Jake Long // Richard Putnam L 7 19:26
Danny Weikel // Jason Jolley W vs.
Christy Leonard // Ricky Heavner L 15:42
Jackson Gore // Kevin Leonard L vs.
Derek Holland // John Lamb W Center Court 17:21
Jimmie Owens // Jimmy Allegra L vs.
Amy Gore // Tanner Mullinax W Center Court 14:14
Josh Holland // Todd Fowler W vs.
Alex Greenway // Floyd Lucas L 9 20:53
Kevin Arnold // Lewis Clemmer L vs.
Brian Brewster // Ernie Burns W 2 16:09
Legend // Yeti L vs.
JR Roberts // Todd Byrd W 16:03
Matt West // Meacham W vs.
Kevin Parker // Robby Hunsucker L 8 22:06
Scotty Gore // Sila W vs.
Sherry Allen // Stephen Champe L 18:44