Final - Match 2
Danny Townley / Brandon Brewer W vs.
Austin McCuistion / Mike Chavez L Court 2 00:08
Final
Austin McCuistion / Mike Chavez L vs.
Danny Townley / Brandon Brewer W Court 2 24:55
Elimination Final
Danny Townley / Brandon Brewer W vs.
Roy Overstreet / Bobby Henderson L Court 2 17:05
Elimination Semi-final
Danny Townley / Brandon Brewer W vs.
Dennis Perry / Nick Nucile L Court 2 28:16
Winners Final
Roy Overstreet / Bobby Henderson L vs.
Austin McCuistion / Mike Chavez W Court 1 12:55
Elimination 6
Brennon Romero / Bryan Pruitt L vs.
Dennis Perry / Nick Nucile W Court 4 07:59
Danny Townley / Brandon Brewer W vs.
Jason/Quaint L Court 5 10:14
Elimination 5
Cory Colwell / Jason Wygal L vs.
Brennon Romero / Bryan Pruitt W Court 4 16:51
John/Donald L vs.
Danny Townley / Brandon Brewer W Court 5 20:10
Winners Semi-finals
Austin McCuistion / Mike Chavez W vs.
Jason/Quaint L Court 2 12:48
Dennis Perry / Nick Nucile L vs.
Roy Overstreet / Bobby Henderson W Court 4 12:32
Elimination 4
Cory Colwell / Jason Wygal W vs.
Jody Begando / Ricky Jenkins L Court 7 10:52
Jim / Jad Dunn L vs.
Danny Townley / Brandon Brewer W Court 5 14:08
John/Donald W vs.
Justin Miller / Dustin Harris L Court 1 08:45
Mark Parker / Marie McCuistion L vs.
Brennon Romero / Bryan Pruitt W Court 3 14:03
Elimination 3
Jim / Jad Dunn W vs.
John Hammonds / Alex Hamilton L Court 5 14:00
John/Donald W vs.
G. Pollard / B. Pollard L Court 1 16:47
Jon Panek / Eric Weatherall L vs.
Mark Parker / Marie McCuistion W Court 3 20:02
Tia Hendricks / Ricky Soto L vs.
Cory Colwell / Jason Wygal W Court 7 15:34
Winners 2
Austin McCuistion / Mike Chavez W vs.
Brennon Romero / Bryan Pruitt L Court 1 12:06
Dennis Perry / Nick Nucile W vs.
Danny Townley / Brandon Brewer L Court 6 16:52
Jody Begando / Ricky Jenkins L vs.
Jason/Quaint W Court 2 20:18
Roy Overstreet / Bobby Henderson W vs.
Justin Miller / Dustin Harris L Court 4 19:42
Elimination 2
Charlotte/Rainee L vs.
Cory Colwell / Jason Wygal W Court 5 17:09
G. Pollard / B. Pollard W vs.
Aaron/Braxton L Court 3 13:51
Jerod / Jacob L vs.
Mark Parker / Marie McCuistion W Court 5 13:38
Jim / Jad Dunn W vs.
David Wooldridge / Matt McRay L Court 2 12:29
John/Donald W vs.
Bryan/Larry L Court 7 18:52
Jon Panek / Eric Weatherall W vs.
Clay/ Justin L Court 3 20:22
Ray Jenkins/ Jan Hooten L vs.
John Hammonds / Alex Hamilton W Court 1 21:27
Tia Hendricks / Ricky Soto W vs.
Jeromy Bryant / Rick Perez L Court 6 26:13
Elimination 1
G. Pollard / B. Pollard W vs.
Tina Allman / Sheila Lobdell L Court 2 00:20
Jon Panek / Eric Weatherall W vs.
Kevin A / David Lane L Court 3 11:57
Winners 1
Austin McCuistion / Mike Chavez W vs.
John Hammonds / Alex Hamilton L Court 1 15:00
Clay/ Justin L vs.
Danny Townley / Brandon Brewer W Court 3 14:52
Cory Colwell / Jason Wygal L vs.
Roy Overstreet / Bobby Henderson W Court 2 14:09
David Wooldridge / Matt McRay L vs.
Brennon Romero / Bryan Pruitt W Court 2 14:06
Jason/Quaint W vs.
Bryan/Larry L Court 7 23:28
Jody Begando / Ricky Jenkins W vs.
Aaron/Braxton L Court 2 15:21
Justin Miller / Dustin Harris W vs.
Jeromy Bryant / Rick Perez L Court 3 09:11
Mark Parker / Marie McCuistion L vs.
Dennis Perry / Nick Nucile W Court 6 11:43
Round 1
Charlotte/Rainee L vs.
David Wooldridge / Matt McRay W Court 5 18:17
Clay/ Justin W vs.
G. Pollard / B. Pollard L Court 2 21:20
Dennis Perry / Nick Nucile W vs.
John/Donald L Court 1 19:16
Jerod / Jacob L vs.
Jason/Quaint W Court 1 10:02
Jim / Jad Dunn L vs.
Roy Overstreet / Bobby Henderson W Court 3 14:52
Jody Begando / Ricky Jenkins W vs.
Jon Panek / Eric Weatherall L Court 2 13:47
John Hammonds / Alex Hamilton W vs.
Tia Hendricks / Ricky Soto L Court 1 14:56
Kevin A / David Lane L vs.
Aaron/Braxton W Court 3 10:51
Ray Jenkins/ Jan Hooten L vs.
Justin Miller / Dustin Harris W Court 1 10:12
Tina Allman / Sheila Lobdell L vs.
Danny Townley / Brandon Brewer W Court 3 00:06