Tri County Social

Updated 1:44am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Mark Parker / Marie McCuistion
(bye)
Dennis Perry / Nick Nucile
Court 1
John/Donald
Clay/ Justin
Court 2
G. Pollard / B. Pollard
Tina Allman / Sheila Lobdell
Court 3
Danny Townley / Brandon Brewer
Cory Colwell / Jason Wygal
(bye)
Jim / Jad Dunn
Court 3
Roy Overstreet / Bobby Henderson
Ray Jenkins/ Jan Hooten
Court 1
Justin Miller / Dustin Harris
(bye)
Jeromy Bryant / Rick Perez
Austin McCuistion / Mike Chavez
(bye)
John Hammonds / Alex Hamilton
Court 1
Tia Hendricks / Ricky Soto
Charlotte/Rainee
Court 5
David Wooldridge / Matt McRay
(bye)
Brennon Romero / Bryan Pruitt
Jody Begando / Ricky Jenkins
Court 2
Jon Panek / Eric Weatherall
Kevin A / David Lane
Court 3
Aaron/Braxton
Jerod / Jacob
Court 1
Jason/Quaint
(bye)
Bryan/Larry
Mark Parker / Marie McCuistion
A
Court 6
Dennis Perry / Nick Nucile
Clay/ Justin
B
Court 3
Danny Townley / Brandon Brewer
Cory Colwell / Jason Wygal
C
Court 2
Roy Overstreet / Bobby Henderson
Justin Miller / Dustin Harris
D
Court 3
Jeromy Bryant / Rick Perez
Austin McCuistion / Mike Chavez
E
Court 1
John Hammonds / Alex Hamilton
David Wooldridge / Matt McRay
F
Court 2
Brennon Romero / Bryan Pruitt
Jody Begando / Ricky Jenkins
G
Court 2
Aaron/Braxton
Jason/Quaint
H
Court 7
Bryan/Larry
Dennis Perry / Nick Nucile
I
Court 6
Danny Townley / Brandon Brewer
Roy Overstreet / Bobby Henderson
J
Court 4
Justin Miller / Dustin Harris
Austin McCuistion / Mike Chavez
K
Court 1
Brennon Romero / Bryan Pruitt
Jody Begando / Ricky Jenkins
L
Court 2
Jason/Quaint
Dennis Perry / Nick Nucile
M
Court 4
Roy Overstreet / Bobby Henderson
Austin McCuistion / Mike Chavez
N
Court 2
Jason/Quaint
Roy Overstreet / Bobby Henderson
O
Court 1
Austin McCuistion / Mike Chavez
Austin McCuistion / Mike Chavez
Court 2
Danny Townley / Brandon Brewer
Danny Townley / Brandon Brewer
Court 2
Austin McCuistion / Mike Chavez
Danny Townley / Brandon Brewer
(bye)
John/Donald
G. Pollard / B. Pollard
Court 2
Tina Allman / Sheila Lobdell
(bye)
Jim / Jad Dunn
Ray Jenkins/ Jan Hooten
(bye)
(bye)
Tia Hendricks / Ricky Soto
Charlotte/Rainee
(bye)
Jon Panek / Eric Weatherall
Court 3
Kevin A / David Lane
Jerod / Jacob
(bye)
John/Donald
H
Court 7
Bryan/Larry
G. Pollard / B. Pollard
G
Court 3
Aaron/Braxton
Jim / Jad Dunn
F
Court 2
David Wooldridge / Matt McRay
Ray Jenkins/ Jan Hooten
E
Court 1
John Hammonds / Alex Hamilton
Tia Hendricks / Ricky Soto
D
Court 6
Jeromy Bryant / Rick Perez
Charlotte/Rainee
C
Court 5
Cory Colwell / Jason Wygal
Jon Panek / Eric Weatherall
B
Court 3
Clay/ Justin
Jerod / Jacob
A
Court 5
Mark Parker / Marie McCuistion
John/Donald
Court 1
G. Pollard / B. Pollard
Jim / Jad Dunn
Court 5
John Hammonds / Alex Hamilton
Tia Hendricks / Ricky Soto
Court 7
Cory Colwell / Jason Wygal
Jon Panek / Eric Weatherall
Court 3
Mark Parker / Marie McCuistion
John/Donald
J
Court 1
Justin Miller / Dustin Harris
Jim / Jad Dunn
I
Court 5
Danny Townley / Brandon Brewer
Cory Colwell / Jason Wygal
L
Court 7
Jody Begando / Ricky Jenkins
Mark Parker / Marie McCuistion
K
Court 3
Brennon Romero / Bryan Pruitt
John/Donald
Court 5
Danny Townley / Brandon Brewer
Cory Colwell / Jason Wygal
Court 4
Brennon Romero / Bryan Pruitt
Danny Townley / Brandon Brewer
N
Court 5
Jason/Quaint
Brennon Romero / Bryan Pruitt
M
Court 4
Dennis Perry / Nick Nucile
Danny Townley / Brandon Brewer
Court 2
Dennis Perry / Nick Nucile
Danny Townley / Brandon Brewer
O
Court 2
Roy Overstreet / Bobby Henderson
Danny Townley / Brandon Brewer

1st

  Danny Townley / Brandon Brewer

2nd

  Austin McCuistion / Mike Chavez

3rd

  Roy Overstreet / Bobby Henderson

4th

  Dennis Perry / Nick Nucile

5th

  Jason/Quaint

  Brennon Romero / Bryan Pruitt

7th

  John/Donald

  Cory Colwell / Jason Wygal

9th

  Justin Miller / Dustin Harris

  Jim / Jad Dunn

  Jody Begando / Ricky Jenkins

  Mark Parker / Marie McCuistion

13th

  G. Pollard / B. Pollard

  John Hammonds / Alex Hamilton

  Tia Hendricks / Ricky Soto

  Jon Panek / Eric Weatherall

17th

  Bryan/Larry

  Aaron/Braxton

  David Wooldridge / Matt McRay

  Ray Jenkins/ Jan Hooten

  Jeromy Bryant / Rick Perez

  Charlotte/Rainee

  Clay/ Justin

  Jerod / Jacob

25th

  Tina Allman / Sheila Lobdell

  Kevin A / David Lane

Final - Match 2

Danny Townley / Brandon Brewer W vs.
Austin McCuistion / Mike Chavez L Court 2 00:08

Final

Austin McCuistion / Mike Chavez L vs.
Danny Townley / Brandon Brewer W Court 2 24:55

Elimination Final

Danny Townley / Brandon Brewer W vs.
Roy Overstreet / Bobby Henderson L Court 2 17:05

Elimination Semi-final

Danny Townley / Brandon Brewer W vs.
Dennis Perry / Nick Nucile L Court 2 28:16

Winners Final

Roy Overstreet / Bobby Henderson L vs.
Austin McCuistion / Mike Chavez W Court 1 12:55

Elimination 6

Brennon Romero / Bryan Pruitt L vs.
Dennis Perry / Nick Nucile W Court 4 07:59

Danny Townley / Brandon Brewer W vs.
Jason/Quaint L Court 5 10:14

Elimination 5

Cory Colwell / Jason Wygal L vs.
Brennon Romero / Bryan Pruitt W Court 4 16:51

John/Donald L vs.
Danny Townley / Brandon Brewer W Court 5 20:10

Winners Semi-finals

Austin McCuistion / Mike Chavez W vs.
Jason/Quaint L Court 2 12:48

Dennis Perry / Nick Nucile L vs.
Roy Overstreet / Bobby Henderson W Court 4 12:32

Elimination 4

Cory Colwell / Jason Wygal W vs.
Jody Begando / Ricky Jenkins L Court 7 10:52

Jim / Jad Dunn L vs.
Danny Townley / Brandon Brewer W Court 5 14:08

John/Donald W vs.
Justin Miller / Dustin Harris L Court 1 08:45

Mark Parker / Marie McCuistion L vs.
Brennon Romero / Bryan Pruitt W Court 3 14:03

Elimination 3

Jim / Jad Dunn W vs.
John Hammonds / Alex Hamilton L Court 5 14:00

John/Donald W vs.
G. Pollard / B. Pollard L Court 1 16:47

Jon Panek / Eric Weatherall L vs.
Mark Parker / Marie McCuistion W Court 3 20:02

Tia Hendricks / Ricky Soto L vs.
Cory Colwell / Jason Wygal W Court 7 15:34

Winners 2

Austin McCuistion / Mike Chavez W vs.
Brennon Romero / Bryan Pruitt L Court 1 12:06

Dennis Perry / Nick Nucile W vs.
Danny Townley / Brandon Brewer L Court 6 16:52

Jody Begando / Ricky Jenkins L vs.
Jason/Quaint W Court 2 20:18

Roy Overstreet / Bobby Henderson W vs.
Justin Miller / Dustin Harris L Court 4 19:42

Elimination 2

Charlotte/Rainee L vs.
Cory Colwell / Jason Wygal W Court 5 17:09

G. Pollard / B. Pollard W vs.
Aaron/Braxton L Court 3 13:51

Jerod / Jacob L vs.
Mark Parker / Marie McCuistion W Court 5 13:38

Jim / Jad Dunn W vs.
David Wooldridge / Matt McRay L Court 2 12:29

John/Donald W vs.
Bryan/Larry L Court 7 18:52

Jon Panek / Eric Weatherall W vs.
Clay/ Justin L Court 3 20:22

Ray Jenkins/ Jan Hooten L vs.
John Hammonds / Alex Hamilton W Court 1 21:27

Tia Hendricks / Ricky Soto W vs.
Jeromy Bryant / Rick Perez L Court 6 26:13

Elimination 1

G. Pollard / B. Pollard W vs.
Tina Allman / Sheila Lobdell L Court 2 00:20

Jon Panek / Eric Weatherall W vs.
Kevin A / David Lane L Court 3 11:57

Winners 1

Austin McCuistion / Mike Chavez W vs.
John Hammonds / Alex Hamilton L Court 1 15:00

Clay/ Justin L vs.
Danny Townley / Brandon Brewer W Court 3 14:52

Cory Colwell / Jason Wygal L vs.
Roy Overstreet / Bobby Henderson W Court 2 14:09

David Wooldridge / Matt McRay L vs.
Brennon Romero / Bryan Pruitt W Court 2 14:06

Jason/Quaint W vs.
Bryan/Larry L Court 7 23:28

Jody Begando / Ricky Jenkins W vs.
Aaron/Braxton L Court 2 15:21

Justin Miller / Dustin Harris W vs.
Jeromy Bryant / Rick Perez L Court 3 09:11

Mark Parker / Marie McCuistion L vs.
Dennis Perry / Nick Nucile W Court 6 11:43

Round 1

Charlotte/Rainee L vs.
David Wooldridge / Matt McRay W Court 5 18:17

Clay/ Justin W vs.
G. Pollard / B. Pollard L Court 2 21:20

Dennis Perry / Nick Nucile W vs.
John/Donald L Court 1 19:16

Jerod / Jacob L vs.
Jason/Quaint W Court 1 10:02

Jim / Jad Dunn L vs.
Roy Overstreet / Bobby Henderson W Court 3 14:52

Jody Begando / Ricky Jenkins W vs.
Jon Panek / Eric Weatherall L Court 2 13:47

John Hammonds / Alex Hamilton W vs.
Tia Hendricks / Ricky Soto L Court 1 14:56

Kevin A / David Lane L vs.
Aaron/Braxton W Court 3 10:51

Ray Jenkins/ Jan Hooten L vs.
Justin Miller / Dustin Harris W Court 1 10:12

Tina Allman / Sheila Lobdell L vs.
Danny Townley / Brandon Brewer W Court 3 00:06

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20