Rack Monday

Updated 5:30pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Hoags/DVD
(bye)
Matthew/tara
Board 3
Veg/craig
Amber/josh
5
Casey/kevin
Tj/anthony
6
AJ/kenneth
DT/campbell
Board 2
Sarah/patrick
Fish/papi
6
Harley/tommy
Tim A / Danielle
Board 1
Dingo/jesse
(bye)
Brad/grant
Hoags/DVD
A
Board 3
Veg/craig
Amber/josh
B
5
Tj/anthony
DT/campbell
C
Board 2
Fish/papi
Tim A / Danielle
D
Board 2
Brad/grant
Veg/craig
E
5
Amber/josh
Fish/papi
F
Board 3
Brad/grant
Amber/josh
G
Board 1
Fish/papi
Fish/papi
5
DT/campbell
Fish/papi
(bye)
Matthew/tara
Casey/kevin
6
AJ/kenneth
Sarah/patrick
Board 1
Harley/tommy
Dingo/jesse
(bye)
Matthew/tara
D
Board 2
Tim A / Danielle
AJ/kenneth
C
Board 3
DT/campbell
Sarah/patrick
B
Board 1
Tj/anthony
Dingo/jesse
A
Board 3
Hoags/DVD
Tim A / Danielle
5
DT/campbell
Tj/anthony
6
Hoags/DVD
DT/campbell
E
6
Veg/craig
Hoags/DVD
F
Board 2
Brad/grant
DT/campbell
Board 1
Hoags/DVD
DT/campbell
G
6
Amber/josh
DT/campbell

1st

  Fish/papi

2nd

  DT/campbell

3rd

  Amber/josh

4th

  Hoags/DVD

5th

  Veg/craig

  Brad/grant

7th

  Tim A / Danielle

  Tj/anthony

9th

  Matthew/tara

  AJ/kenneth

  Sarah/patrick

  Dingo/jesse

13th

  Casey/kevin

  Harley/tommy

Final

Fish/papi W vs.
DT/campbell L 5 17:40

Elimination Final

DT/campbell W vs.
Amber/josh L 6 17:04

Elimination Semi-final

DT/campbell W vs.
Hoags/DVD L Board 1 22:41

Winners Final

Amber/josh L vs.
Fish/papi W Board 1 36:38

Elimination 4

DT/campbell W vs.
Veg/craig L 6 13:43

Hoags/DVD W vs.
Brad/grant L Board 2 19:52

Elimination 3

Tim A / Danielle L vs.
DT/campbell W 5 19:51

Tj/anthony L vs.
Hoags/DVD W 6 19:03

Winners Semi-finals

Fish/papi W vs.
Brad/grant L Board 3 13:53

Veg/craig L vs.
Amber/josh W 5 29:27

Elimination 2

AJ/kenneth L vs.
DT/campbell W Board 3 18:52

Dingo/jesse L vs.
Hoags/DVD W Board 3 18:10

Matthew/tara L vs.
Tim A / Danielle W Board 2 36:18

Sarah/patrick L vs.
Tj/anthony W Board 1 15:48

Elimination 1

Casey/kevin L vs.
AJ/kenneth W 6 37:29

Sarah/patrick W vs.
Harley/tommy L Board 1 41:42

Winners 1

Amber/josh W vs.
Tj/anthony L 5 18:18

DT/campbell L vs.
Fish/papi W Board 2 17:40

Hoags/DVD L vs.
Veg/craig W Board 3 16:06

Tim A / Danielle L vs.
Brad/grant W Board 2 11:23

Round 1

Amber/josh W vs.
Casey/kevin L 5 35:40

DT/campbell W vs.
Sarah/patrick L Board 2 15:31

Fish/papi W vs.
Harley/tommy L 6 15:10

Matthew/tara L vs.
Veg/craig W Board 3 18:31

Tim A / Danielle W vs.
Dingo/jesse L Board 1 24:06

Tj/anthony W vs.
AJ/kenneth L 6 22:56

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20