Round 12
Dave Stewart L vs.
Johan Bernhardtson W Batman 66 19:14
Round 11
Alexa Philbeck L vs.
Johan Bernhardtson W Medieval Madness 12:25
Sergey Posrednikov L vs.
Dave Stewart W Taxi 18:54
Round 10
Mika Rollin L vs.
Dave Stewart W Theatre Of Magic 15:20
Sergey Posrednikov L vs.
Alexa Philbeck W World Cup Soccer 14:33
Round 9
Alexa Philbeck W vs.
Robin Moore L Eight Ball Champ 16:26
Dave Stewart W vs.
Sean Irby L Attack From Mars 15:00
Johan Bernhardtson L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Nitro Ground Shaker 11:13
Round 8
Dave Stewart W vs.
Jon Salzman L Eight Ball Deluxe 17:58
Johan Bernhardtson W vs.
Sean Irby L Indiana Jones 21:51
John Robinson WA L vs.
Alexa Philbeck W Who Dunnit 21:21
Mitchell D Anderson L vs.
Mika Rollin W Taxi 10:56
Robin Moore L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Attack From Mars 18:51
Round 7
Alex Singleterry L vs.
Alexa Philbeck W The Addams Family 18:30
Allen Wood L vs.
John Robinson WA W Attack From Mars 09:38
Heather Loudon L vs.
Jon Salzman W Surf Champ 15:56
Johan Bernhardtson W vs.
Mika Rollin L Eight Ball Deluxe 14:16
Lucas Arias L vs.
Dave Stewart W World Cup Soccer 18:45
Robin Moore W vs.
Tim Grand L Nitro Ground Shaker 09:02
Sergey Posrednikov L vs.
Sean Irby W Medieval Madness 19:40
Round 6
Alexa Philbeck W vs.
Bre Lloyd L Nitro Ground Shaker 18:24
Dave Stewart W vs.
Aaron Shervin L F-14 Tomcat 10:12
John Robinson WA W vs.
Timothy Kitchen L Twilight Zone 15:20
Matt Slater L vs.
Lucas Arias W Batman 66 25:13
Mika Rollin L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Skateball 15:27
Mitchell D Anderson W vs.
Emily Gibian L World Cup Soccer 17:12
Neil Kubath L vs.
Heather Loudon W The Addams Family 22:55
Robin Moore W vs.
Alex Singleterry L Bad Cats 16:42
Sean Irby W vs.
Allen Wood L Taxi 11:25
Tim Grand L vs.
Johan Bernhardtson W Who Dunnit 24:30
Round 5
Heather Loudon W vs.
Dave Ritter L Taxi 16:10
Johan Bernhardtson W vs.
Dave Stewart L Eight Ball Champ 19:46
John Robinson WA W vs.
Chris King L Ghost Busters 17:43
Jon Salzman L vs.
Alex Singleterry W Who Dunnit 18:14
Jonathan Hawthorne L vs.
Bre Lloyd W Batman 66 20:58
Lauren Aquino L vs.
Timothy Kitchen W Skateball 13:54
Lucas Arias L vs.
Robin Moore W Shrek 20:45
Matt Lauro L vs.
Neil Kubath W Fathom 06:56
Mika Rollin W vs.
Aaron Shervin L Radical 18:41
Nick Gibson L vs.
Emily Gibian W Bad Cats 12:33
Sean Irby W vs.
Alexa Philbeck L Theatre Of Magic 19:38
Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Allen Wood L Stars 14:22
Tim Grand W vs.
Matt Slater L Twilight Zone 12:45
William Gordon L vs.
Mitchell D Anderson W Surf Champ 13:45
Round 4
Alexa Philbeck W vs.
Nick Gibson L Shrek 24:23
Bre Lloyd L vs.
Matt Slater W Fathom 07:52
Chris King W vs.
Ash Landers L Radical 25:55
Craig Cainkar L vs.
Heather Loudon W Medieval Madness 12:40
Dave Ritter L vs.
Aaron Shervin W Eight Ball Champ 13:59
Dave Stewart W vs.
William Gordon L Creature Lagoon 08:45
Emily Gibian W vs.
Lyndsay Labelle L Ghost Busters 22:31
Johan Bernhardtson W vs.
Sarah Hager L Twilight Zone 21:53
Jon Salzman W vs.
Timothy Kitchen L Indiana Jones 22:26
Jonathan Hawthorne W vs.
Sam Atlas L Skateball 11:11
Kevin Lessig L vs.
John Robinson WA W Taxi 21:17
Lucas Arias W vs.
Matt Lauro L Eight Ball Deluxe 12:01
Malcolm Roberts L vs.
Neil Kubath W Attack From Mars 22:11
Mitchell D Anderson L vs.
Tim Grand W Stars 25:51
Robin Moore L vs.
Allen Wood W F-14 Tomcat 09:08
Sean Irby L vs.
Mika Rollin W World Cup Soccer 11:18
Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Alex Singleterry L Theatre Of Magic 24:32
Umboon Moore L vs.
Lauren Aquino W Who Dunnit 21:59
Round 3
Alex Singleterry W vs.
Aaron Shervin L Creature Lagoon 24:06
Clayton Stetz L vs.
Lyndsay Labelle W Shrek 11:07
Craig Cainkar L vs.
Mitchell D Anderson W Twilight Zone 19:49
Dave Stewart L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Radical 20:02
Dwayne Collins L vs.
Sam Atlas W Eight Ball Champ 17:26
Emily Gibian L vs.
Alexa Philbeck W Taxi 17:34
Johan Bernhardtson L vs.
Robin Moore W Surf Champ 16:54
John Robinson WA L vs.
Bre Lloyd W Stars 14:31
Jonathan Hawthorne L vs.
Matt Slater W Eight Ball Deluxe 10:13
Kevin Lessig W vs.
Zac Petersen L Who Dunnit 25:38
Lauren Aquino W vs.
Josh Neuens L Theatre Of Magic 21:27
Lucas Arias W vs.
Heather Loudon L Attack From Mars 11:55
Matt Lauro W vs.
Umboon Moore L The Addams Family 11:20
Neil Kubath L vs.
Dave Ritter W Bad Cats 17:11
Nick Gibson L vs.
Mika Rollin W Batman 66 14:24
Sarah Hager L vs.
Jon Salzman W Nitro Ground Shaker 09:51
Tim Grand W vs.
Ash Landers L Skateball 15:20
Timothy Kitchen L vs.
Sean Irby W Ghost Busters 19:35
Todd Larsen L vs.
Chris King W Indiana Jones 14:01
William Gordon W vs.
Malcolm Roberts L World Cup Soccer 15:53
Round 2
Aaron Shervin W vs.
Neil Kubath L Medieval Madness 16:58
Bre Lloyd W vs.
Chris King L Skateball 14:36
Craig Cainkar L vs.
Allen Wood W Nitro Ground Shaker 10:33
Dave Stewart W vs.
Umboon Moore L Ghost Busters 10:22
Emily Gibian W vs.
Josh Neuens L Eight Ball Champ 14:19
Johan Bernhardtson W vs.
John Robinson WA L The Addams Family 11:48
Jon Salzman W vs.
Todd Larsen L Theatre Of Magic 22:36
Jonathan Hawthorne W vs.
Clayton Stetz L Indiana Jones 12:37
Kevin Lessig L vs.
Dave Ritter W World Cup Soccer 15:20
Lauren Aquino L vs.
Alexa Philbeck W Creature Lagoon 14:07
Lucas Arias W vs.
Sam Atlas L Twilight Zone 14:24
Malcolm Roberts L vs.
Mika Rollin W Surf Champ 23:37
Matt Slater L vs.
Sean Irby W Shrek 15:44
Mitchell D Anderson L vs.
Alex Singleterry W Attack From Mars 23:32
Nick Gibson W vs.
Heather Loudon L F-14 Tomcat 22:56
Robin Moore W vs.
Dwayne Collins L Radical 18:07
Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Matt Lauro L Bad Cats 15:32
Tim Grand W vs.
Lyndsay Labelle L Fathom 08:09
William Gordon L vs.
Timothy Kitchen W Who Dunnit 14:57
Zac Petersen L vs.
Sarah Hager W Ghost Busters 22:13
Round 1
Aaron Shervin W vs.
Emily Gibian L Who Dunnit 20:19
Alex Singleterry W vs.
Todd Larsen L World Cup Soccer 15:44
Alexa Philbeck L vs.
Mika Rollin W Stars 12:30
Allen Wood W vs.
Lucas Arias L Skateball 19:56
Chris King L vs.
Mitchell D Anderson W Medieval Madness 14:38
Craig Cainkar W vs.
Ash Landers L Eight Ball Deluxe 11:32
Dave Ritter L vs.
Sean Irby W Radical 16:03
Dave Stewart W vs.
Kevin Lessig L Nitro Ground Shaker 08:26
Jon Salzman L vs.
Johan Bernhardtson W F-14 Tomcat 08:04
Jonathan Hawthorne L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Surf Champ 14:21
Josh Neuens L vs.
Timothy Kitchen W Attack From Mars 07:50
Lauren Aquino L vs.
Neil Kubath W Shrek 14:16
Malcolm Roberts W vs.
Lyndsay Labelle L Twilight Zone 16:40
Matt Lauro W vs.
Clayton Stetz L Batman 66 17:35
Nick Gibson W vs.
Dwayne Collins L The Addams Family 25:41
Sam Atlas L vs.
Robin Moore W Ghost Busters 10:05
Tim Grand L vs.
John Robinson WA W Eight Ball Champ 18:08
Umboon Moore W vs.
Bre Lloyd L Bad Cats 15:31
William Gordon W vs.
Sarah Hager L Fathom 11:15
Zac Petersen L vs.
Matt Slater W Creature Lagoon 18:28