Fatcats1

Updated 4:36pm

None.

Elimination Final

Kenny // Rob N vs.
Goob // Jonny O

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Javier DNP // Seth Koon
(bye)
Matt L // Nick B
3
Harold // Marcus "Lucious // Marcus G" G
Goob // Jonny O
1
Dalton M // Owen
Beth // John B
3
Dawnmarie DNP // Ivan Escobar
Billy Gene // Jessica
(bye)
Aj // Kp
2
Alex Letherwood DNP // Morales
Mario // Ron O
1
Kenny // Rob N
(bye)
Dustin R // Mike
Javier DNP // Seth Koon
A
3
Matt L // Nick B
Goob // Jonny O
B
3
Dawnmarie DNP // Ivan Escobar
Billy Gene // Jessica
C
2
Alex Letherwood DNP // Morales
Mario // Ron O
D
1
Dustin R // Mike
Javier DNP // Seth Koon
E
1
Goob // Jonny O
Alex Letherwood DNP // Morales
F
2
Mario // Ron O
Goob // Jonny O
G
3
Alex Letherwood DNP // Morales
Alex Letherwood DNP // Morales
(bye)
Harold // Marcus "Lucious // Marcus G" G
Dalton M // Owen
1
Beth // John B
(bye)
Aj // Kp
Kenny // Rob N
(bye)
Harold // Marcus "Lucious // Marcus G" G
D
2
Dustin R // Mike
Dalton M // Owen
C
1
Billy Gene // Jessica
Aj // Kp
B
2
Dawnmarie DNP // Ivan Escobar
Kenny // Rob N
A
3
Matt L // Nick B
Dustin R // Mike
3
Dalton M // Owen
Dawnmarie DNP // Ivan Escobar
2
Kenny // Rob N
Dustin R // Mike
E
1
Javier DNP // Seth Koon
Kenny // Rob N
F
2
Mario // Ron O
Javier DNP // Seth Koon
2
Kenny // Rob N
Kenny // Rob N
G
Goob // Jonny O

4th

  Javier DNP // Seth Koon

5th

  Dustin R // Mike

  Mario // Ron O

7th

  Dalton M // Owen

  Dawnmarie DNP // Ivan Escobar

9th

  Harold // Marcus "Lucious // Marcus G" G

  Billy Gene // Jessica

  Aj // Kp

  Matt L // Nick B

13th

  Beth // John B

Elimination Semi-final

Javier DNP // Seth Koon L vs.
Kenny // Rob N W 2 00:17

Winners Final

Goob // Jonny O L vs.
Alex Letherwood DNP // Morales W 3 24:41

Elimination 4

Dustin R // Mike L vs.
Javier DNP // Seth Koon W 1 11:05

Kenny // Rob N W vs.
Mario // Ron O L 2 11:10

Elimination 3

Dawnmarie DNP // Ivan Escobar L vs.
Kenny // Rob N W 2 06:13

Dustin R // Mike W vs.
Dalton M // Owen L 3 08:04

Winners Semi-finals

Alex Letherwood DNP // Morales W vs.
Mario // Ron O L 2 06:53

Javier DNP // Seth Koon L vs.
Goob // Jonny O W 1 16:03

Elimination 2

Aj // Kp L vs.
Dawnmarie DNP // Ivan Escobar W 2 11:32

Dalton M // Owen W vs.
Billy Gene // Jessica L 1 10:57

Harold // Marcus "Lucious // Marcus G" G L vs.
Dustin R // Mike W 2 01:20

Kenny // Rob N W vs.
Matt L // Nick B L 3 13:59

Elimination 1

Dalton M // Owen W vs.
Beth // John B L 1 10:57

Winners 1

Billy Gene // Jessica L vs.
Alex Letherwood DNP // Morales W 2 11:35

Goob // Jonny O W vs.
Dawnmarie DNP // Ivan Escobar L 3 12:12

Javier DNP // Seth Koon W vs.
Matt L // Nick B L 3 12:24

Mario // Ron O W vs.
Dustin R // Mike L 1 11:25

Round 1

Aj // Kp L vs.
Alex Letherwood DNP // Morales W 2 27:50

Beth // John B L vs.
Dawnmarie DNP // Ivan Escobar W 3 12:50

Goob // Jonny O W vs.
Dalton M // Owen L 1 08:49

Mario // Ron O W vs.
Kenny // Rob N L 1 11:26

Matt L // Nick B W vs.
Harold // Marcus "Lucious // Marcus G" G L 3 12:50

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20