Дип 11.12

Updated 10:05am

Elimination 2

Кольцов Евгений // Фандеев Данила vs.
Басманова Ольга // Коваленко Станислав 23:04:02

Elimination 2

Альперович Семен // Дубко Артем vs.
Бакин Владислав // Вырва Егор

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Бакин Владислав // Вырва Егор
(bye)
Богоявленский Владимир // Колышкин Андрей
Кольцов Евгений // Фандеев Данила
Урбанович Вера // Чусова Наталия
(bye)
(bye)
Кольчугин Алексей // Кузнецов Александр
Красницкая Александра // Полищук Сергей
(bye)
Лещенок Наталья // Попович Владимир
Альперович Галина // Лапин Роман
Альперович Семен // Дубко Артем
Павлухин Илья // Шумилова Ольга
(bye)
Басманова Ольга // Коваленко Станислав
Бакин Владислав // Вырва Егор
A
Богоявленский Владимир // Колышкин Андрей
Урбанович Вера // Чусова Наталия
B
Кольчугин Алексей // Кузнецов Александр
Красницкая Александра // Полищук Сергей
C
Лещенок Наталья // Попович Владимир
Павлухин Илья // Шумилова Ольга
D
Басманова Ольга // Коваленко Станислав
Богоявленский Владимир // Колышкин Андрей
E
Урбанович Вера // Чусова Наталия
Красницкая Александра // Полищук Сергей
F
Павлухин Илья // Шумилова Ольга
Урбанович Вера // Чусова Наталия
G
Красницкая Александра // Полищук Сергей
Красницкая Александра // Полищук Сергей
Лещенок Наталья // Попович Владимир
Красницкая Александра // Полищук Сергей
(bye)
Кольцов Евгений // Фандеев Данила
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Альперович Галина // Лапин Роман
Альперович Семен // Дубко Артем
(bye)
Кольцов Евгений // Фандеев Данила
D
Басманова Ольга // Коваленко Станислав
(bye)
C
Лещенок Наталья // Попович Владимир
Альперович Галина // Лапин Роман
B
Кольчугин Алексей // Кузнецов Александр
Альперович Семен // Дубко Артем
A
Бакин Владислав // Вырва Егор
Басманова Ольга // Коваленко Станислав
Лещенок Наталья // Попович Владимир
Кольчугин Алексей // Кузнецов Александр
Бакин Владислав // Вырва Егор
Лещенок Наталья // Попович Владимир
E
Богоявленский Владимир // Колышкин Андрей
Кольчугин Алексей // Кузнецов Александр
F
Павлухин Илья // Шумилова Ольга
Лещенок Наталья // Попович Владимир
Кольчугин Алексей // Кузнецов Александр
Лещенок Наталья // Попович Владимир
G
Урбанович Вера // Чусова Наталия
Лещенок Наталья // Попович Владимир

1st

  Красницкая Александра // Полищук Сергей

2nd

  Лещенок Наталья // Попович Владимир

3rd

  Урбанович Вера // Чусова Наталия

4th

  Кольчугин Алексей // Кузнецов Александр

5th

  Богоявленский Владимир // Колышкин Андрей

  Павлухин Илья // Шумилова Ольга

7th

  Басманова Ольга // Коваленко Станислав

  Бакин Владислав // Вырва Егор

9th

  Альперович Галина // Лапин Роман

Final

Красницкая Александра // Полищук Сергей W vs.
Лещенок Наталья // Попович Владимир L 00:04

Elimination Final

Лещенок Наталья // Попович Владимир W vs.
Урбанович Вера // Чусова Наталия L 00:04

Elimination Semi-final

Лещенок Наталья // Попович Владимир W vs.
Кольчугин Алексей // Кузнецов Александр L 17:07

Winners Final

Урбанович Вера // Чусова Наталия L vs.
Красницкая Александра // Полищук Сергей W 06:21

Elimination 4

Кольчугин Алексей // Кузнецов Александр W vs.
Павлухин Илья // Шумилова Ольга L 21:31

Лещенок Наталья // Попович Владимир W vs.
Богоявленский Владимир // Колышкин Андрей L 17:25

Elimination 3

Басманова Ольга // Коваленко Станислав L vs.
Лещенок Наталья // Попович Владимир W 17:59

Кольчугин Алексей // Кузнецов Александр W vs.
Бакин Владислав // Вырва Егор L 14:58

Winners Semi-finals

Богоявленский Владимир // Колышкин Андрей L vs.
Урбанович Вера // Чусова Наталия W 21:46

Красницкая Александра // Полищук Сергей W vs.
Павлухин Илья // Шумилова Ольга L 10:40

Elimination 2

Альперович Галина // Лапин Роман L vs.
Кольчугин Алексей // Кузнецов Александр W 15:57

Winners 1

Бакин Владислав // Вырва Егор L vs.
Богоявленский Владимир // Колышкин Андрей W 19:15

Красницкая Александра // Полищук Сергей W vs.
Лещенок Наталья // Попович Владимир L 11:43

Павлухин Илья // Шумилова Ольга W vs.
Басманова Ольга // Коваленко Станислав L 25:26

Урбанович Вера // Чусова Наталия W vs.
Кольчугин Алексей // Кузнецов Александр L 13:20

Round 1

Альперович Семен // Дубко Артем L vs.
Павлухин Илья // Шумилова Ольга W 15:47

Богоявленский Владимир // Колышкин Андрей W vs.
Кольцов Евгений // Фандеев Данила L 19:19

Лещенок Наталья // Попович Владимир W vs.
Альперович Галина // Лапин Роман L 11:42

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20