Saturday Virtual Cornhole

Updated 2:52pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Steve Maurer
(bye)
Ray Clay
Board - 1
Betsy Schmid
Jason Williams
Board - 9
Zach Love
Eddie Macdonald
Board - 5
Haseeb Habiban
David Callahan
(bye)
Nathan Brown
Board - 1
Dan Politi
Chris Arrowood
Board - 3
Ryan Love
(bye)
Dean Shetenhelm - Angelica Garza
Steve Maurer
A
Board - 6
Betsy Schmid
Zach Love
B
Board - 4
Eddie Macdonald
David Callahan
C
Board - 8
Dan Politi
Chris Arrowood
D
Board - 9
Dean Shetenhelm - Angelica Garza
Betsy Schmid
E
Board - 9
Eddie Macdonald
Dan Politi
F
Board - 7
Chris Arrowood
Betsy Schmid
G
Board - 8
Chris Arrowood
Betsy Schmid
Board - 3
Eddie Macdonald
Eddie Macdonald
Board - 7
Betsy Schmid
Betsy Schmid
(bye)
Ray Clay
Jason Williams
Board - 3
Haseeb Habiban
(bye)
Nathan Brown
Ryan Love
(bye)
Ray Clay
D
Board - 5
Dean Shetenhelm - Angelica Garza
Haseeb Habiban
C
Board - 1
David Callahan
Nathan Brown
B
Board - 2
Zach Love
Ryan Love
A
Board - 8
Steve Maurer
Ray Clay
Board - 6
Haseeb Habiban
Nathan Brown
Board - 9
Ryan Love
Haseeb Habiban
E
Board - 2
Eddie Macdonald
Nathan Brown
F
Board - 5
Dan Politi
Eddie Macdonald
Board - 6
Nathan Brown
Eddie Macdonald
G
Board - 1
Chris Arrowood
Eddie Macdonald

1st

  Betsy Schmid

2nd

  Eddie Macdonald

3rd

  Chris Arrowood

4th

  Nathan Brown

5th

  Haseeb Habiban

  Dan Politi

7th

  Ray Clay

  Ryan Love

9th

  Dean Shetenhelm - Angelica Garza

  David Callahan

  Zach Love

  Steve Maurer

13th

  Jason Williams

Final - Match 2

Eddie Macdonald L vs.
Betsy Schmid W Board - 7 16:23:34

Final

Betsy Schmid L vs.
Eddie Macdonald W Board - 3 00:04

Elimination Final

Eddie Macdonald W vs.
Chris Arrowood L Board - 1 37:01

Elimination Semi-final

Eddie Macdonald W vs.
Nathan Brown L Board - 6 14:04

Winners Final

Betsy Schmid W vs.
Chris Arrowood L Board - 8 26:10

Elimination 4

Haseeb Habiban L vs.
Eddie Macdonald W Board - 2 35:02

Nathan Brown W vs.
Dan Politi L Board - 5 25:26

Elimination 3

Nathan Brown W vs.
Ryan Love L Board - 9 32:20

Ray Clay L vs.
Haseeb Habiban W Board - 6 45:39

Winners Semi-finals

Betsy Schmid W vs.
Eddie Macdonald L Board - 9 40:42

Dan Politi L vs.
Chris Arrowood W Board - 7 28:51

Elimination 2

Haseeb Habiban W vs.
David Callahan L Board - 1 20:28

Nathan Brown W vs.
Zach Love L Board - 2 24:29

Ray Clay W vs.
Dean Shetenhelm - Angelica Garza L Board - 5 00:05

Ryan Love W vs.
Steve Maurer L Board - 8 46:18

Elimination 1

Jason Williams L vs.
Haseeb Habiban W Board - 3 30:00

Winners 1

Chris Arrowood W vs.
Dean Shetenhelm - Angelica Garza L Board - 9 18:29

David Callahan L vs.
Dan Politi W Board - 8 21:08

Steve Maurer L vs.
Betsy Schmid W Board - 6 15:01

Zach Love L vs.
Eddie Macdonald W Board - 4 35:32

Round 1

Chris Arrowood W vs.
Ryan Love L Board - 3 01:03:40

Eddie Macdonald W vs.
Haseeb Habiban L Board - 5 01:07:52

Jason Williams L vs.
Zach Love W Board - 9 33:22

Nathan Brown L vs.
Dan Politi W Board - 1 29:48

Ray Clay L vs.
Betsy Schmid W Board - 1 23:17

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20