7/05 BSS DIV A

Updated 11:23pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

DARRIN A // TYLER R
(bye)
TIME // WILDCARD
BOARD 1
BUCK // GOOSE
NABES // NATE
BOARD 4
BOBZIEN // SAVAGE
MCHENRY // SKITTLES
BOARD 5
BULLET // ZEE
DRIVER // FORD
(bye)
SAM K. // SNIPER
BOARD 3
MASSHOLE // MJ
BIG JOE // BLACK MAMBA
BOARD 2
BDUBS // BOBBY K
(bye)
LONNY // POPP
DARRIN A // TYLER R
A
BOARD 3
TIME // WILDCARD
BOBZIEN // SAVAGE
B
BOARD 2
MCHENRY // SKITTLES
DRIVER // FORD
C
BOARD 4
MASSHOLE // MJ
BIG JOE // BLACK MAMBA
D
BOARD 1
LONNY // POPP
DARRIN A // TYLER R
E
BOARD 2
MCHENRY // SKITTLES
MASSHOLE // MJ
F
BOARD 4
LONNY // POPP
MCHENRY // SKITTLES
G
BOARD 2
LONNY // POPP
MCHENRY // SKITTLES
BOARD 2
SAM K. // SNIPER
SAM K. // SNIPER
BOARD 2
MCHENRY // SKITTLES
SAM K. // SNIPER
(bye)
BUCK // GOOSE
NABES // NATE
BOARD 5
BULLET // ZEE
(bye)
SAM K. // SNIPER
BDUBS // BOBBY K
(bye)
BUCK // GOOSE
D
BOARD 5
BIG JOE // BLACK MAMBA
BULLET // ZEE
C
BOARD 2
DRIVER // FORD
SAM K. // SNIPER
B
BOARD 3
BOBZIEN // SAVAGE
BDUBS // BOBBY K
A
BOARD 4
TIME // WILDCARD
BIG JOE // BLACK MAMBA
BOARD 3
BULLET // ZEE
SAM K. // SNIPER
BOARD 5
TIME // WILDCARD
BIG JOE // BLACK MAMBA
E
BOARD 4
DARRIN A // TYLER R
SAM K. // SNIPER
F
BOARD 2
MASSHOLE // MJ
DARRIN A // TYLER R
BOARD 4
SAM K. // SNIPER
SAM K. // SNIPER
G
BOARD 2
LONNY // POPP
SAM K. // SNIPER

1st

  SAM K. // SNIPER

2nd

  MCHENRY // SKITTLES

3rd

  LONNY // POPP

4th

  DARRIN A // TYLER R

5th

  BIG JOE // BLACK MAMBA

  MASSHOLE // MJ

7th

  BULLET // ZEE

  TIME // WILDCARD

9th

  BUCK // GOOSE

  DRIVER // FORD

  BOBZIEN // SAVAGE

  BDUBS // BOBBY K

13th

  NABES // NATE

Final - Match 2

SAM K. // SNIPER W vs.
MCHENRY // SKITTLES L BOARD 2 22:22

Final

MCHENRY // SKITTLES L vs.
SAM K. // SNIPER W BOARD 2 23:10

Elimination Final

SAM K. // SNIPER W vs.
LONNY // POPP L BOARD 2 19:04

Elimination Semi-final

DARRIN A // TYLER R L vs.
SAM K. // SNIPER W BOARD 4 31:43

Winners Final

MCHENRY // SKITTLES W vs.
LONNY // POPP L BOARD 2 26:16

Elimination 4

BIG JOE // BLACK MAMBA L vs.
DARRIN A // TYLER R W BOARD 4 30:10

SAM K. // SNIPER W vs.
MASSHOLE // MJ L BOARD 2 28:20

Elimination 3

BIG JOE // BLACK MAMBA W vs.
BULLET // ZEE L BOARD 3 24:28

SAM K. // SNIPER W vs.
TIME // WILDCARD L BOARD 5 29:11

Winners Semi-finals

DARRIN A // TYLER R L vs.
MCHENRY // SKITTLES W BOARD 2 27:25

MASSHOLE // MJ L vs.
LONNY // POPP W BOARD 4 15:32

Elimination 2

BDUBS // BOBBY K L vs.
TIME // WILDCARD W BOARD 4 22:24

BUCK // GOOSE L vs.
BIG JOE // BLACK MAMBA W BOARD 5 18:15

BULLET // ZEE W vs.
DRIVER // FORD L BOARD 2 26:41

SAM K. // SNIPER W vs.
BOBZIEN // SAVAGE L BOARD 3 32:18

Elimination 1

NABES // NATE L vs.
BULLET // ZEE W BOARD 5 33:08

Winners 1

BIG JOE // BLACK MAMBA L vs.
LONNY // POPP W BOARD 1 29:11

BOBZIEN // SAVAGE L vs.
MCHENRY // SKITTLES W BOARD 2 38:32

DARRIN A // TYLER R W vs.
TIME // WILDCARD L BOARD 3 20:38

DRIVER // FORD L vs.
MASSHOLE // MJ W BOARD 4 26:17

Round 1

BIG JOE // BLACK MAMBA W vs.
BDUBS // BOBBY K L BOARD 2 26:17

MCHENRY // SKITTLES W vs.
BULLET // ZEE L BOARD 5 31:00

NABES // NATE L vs.
BOBZIEN // SAVAGE W BOARD 4 46:52

SAM K. // SNIPER L vs.
MASSHOLE // MJ W BOARD 3 30:02

TIME // WILDCARD W vs.
BUCK // GOOSE L BOARD 1 21:05

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20