Black Widow Blind Draw 4-24-19

Updated 1:43am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Alex SP // Michael
Board #2
Ben SP // Remy
Evan // Wag
Board #3
Gil SP // Sam SP
Big Bert SP // Tommie Crabb SP
Board #2
Big Dog SP // Black
Charles SP // Lil Bert
Board #1
Rob Trotter SP // Zero
Ben SP // Remy
A
Board #2
Gil SP // Sam SP
Big Dog SP // Black
B
Board #3
Charles SP // Lil Bert
Gil SP // Sam SP
C
Board #2
Big Dog SP // Black
Big Dog SP // Black
Board #3
Big Bert SP // Tommie Crabb SP
Big Bert SP // Tommie Crabb SP
Board #1
Big Dog SP // Black
Big Bert SP // Tommie Crabb SP
Alex SP // Michael
Board #3
Evan // Wag
Big Bert SP // Tommie Crabb SP
Board #1
Rob Trotter SP // Zero
Alex SP // Michael
B
Board #2
Charles SP // Lil Bert
Big Bert SP // Tommie Crabb SP
A
Board #1
Ben SP // Remy
Alex SP // Michael
Board #3
Big Bert SP // Tommie Crabb SP
Big Bert SP // Tommie Crabb SP
C
Board #1
Gil SP // Sam SP
Big Bert SP // Tommie Crabb SP

1st

  Big Bert SP // Tommie Crabb SP

2nd

  Big Dog SP // Black

3rd

  Gil SP // Sam SP

4th

  Alex SP // Michael

5th

  Charles SP // Lil Bert

  Ben SP // Remy

7th

  Evan // Wag

  Rob Trotter SP // Zero

Final - Match 2

Big Bert SP // Tommie Crabb SP W vs.
Big Dog SP // Black L Board #1 00:06

Final

Big Dog SP // Black L vs.
Big Bert SP // Tommie Crabb SP W Board #3 14:01

Elimination Final

Big Bert SP // Tommie Crabb SP W vs.
Gil SP // Sam SP L Board #1 09:11

Elimination Semi-final

Alex SP // Michael L vs.
Big Bert SP // Tommie Crabb SP W Board #3 10:52

Winners Final

Gil SP // Sam SP L vs.
Big Dog SP // Black W Board #2 10:59

Elimination 2

Alex SP // Michael W vs.
Charles SP // Lil Bert L Board #2 12:00

Big Bert SP // Tommie Crabb SP W vs.
Ben SP // Remy L Board #1 15:24

Elimination 1

Alex SP // Michael W vs.
Evan // Wag L Board #3 31:17

Big Bert SP // Tommie Crabb SP W vs.
Rob Trotter SP // Zero L Board #1 25:54

Winners Semi-finals

Ben SP // Remy L vs.
Gil SP // Sam SP W Board #2 17:48

Big Dog SP // Black W vs.
Charles SP // Lil Bert L Board #3 08:02

Round 1

Alex SP // Michael L vs.
Ben SP // Remy W Board #2 08:08

Big Bert SP // Tommie Crabb SP L vs.
Big Dog SP // Black W Board #2 10:22

Charles SP // Lil Bert W vs.
Rob Trotter SP // Zero L Board #1 11:59

Evan // Wag L vs.
Gil SP // Sam SP W Board #3 12:57

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20