Freds Taphouse Lod.

Updated 10:50am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Missy // Toothpick
(bye)
Faye // Jake Z
Board 3
Roger // Wood
Dieter // Lacey
Board 2
Nikki // Unsinn
Matt Z // Schunn
Board 2
Billy A // Davey
April // Megan R
Board 1
Nicholson // Wes
Eric // Jerry
Board 3
Korey // Wendee A
Mantor // Matt K
Board 1
Frosty // God
(bye)
Big Joe // Corey S
Missy // Toothpick
A
Board 1
Faye // Jake Z
Dieter // Lacey
B
Board 3
Matt Z // Schunn
April // Megan R
C
Board 2
Eric // Jerry
Frosty // God
D
Board 3
Big Joe // Corey S
Faye // Jake Z
E
Board 3
Matt Z // Schunn
Eric // Jerry
F
Board 1
Frosty // God
Matt Z // Schunn
G
Board 1
Eric // Jerry
Eric // Jerry
Board 2
Matt Z // Schunn
Eric // Jerry
(bye)
Roger // Wood
Nikki // Unsinn
Board 1
Billy A // Davey
Nicholson // Wes
Board 2
Korey // Wendee A
Mantor // Matt K
(bye)
Roger // Wood
D
Board 2
Big Joe // Corey S
Billy A // Davey
C
Board 2
April // Megan R
Korey // Wendee A
B
Board 1
Dieter // Lacey
Mantor // Matt K
A
Board 3
Missy // Toothpick
Big Joe // Corey S
Board 3
Billy A // Davey
Dieter // Lacey
Board 2
Mantor // Matt K
Billy A // Davey
E
Board 3
Faye // Jake Z
Dieter // Lacey
F
Board 1
Frosty // God
Billy A // Davey
Board 2
Frosty // God
Billy A // Davey
G
Board 3
Matt Z // Schunn
Matt Z // Schunn

1st

  Eric // Jerry

2nd

  Matt Z // Schunn

3rd

  Billy A // Davey

4th

  Frosty // God

5th

  Faye // Jake Z

  Dieter // Lacey

7th

  Big Joe // Corey S

  Mantor // Matt K

9th

  Roger // Wood

  April // Megan R

  Korey // Wendee A

  Missy // Toothpick

13th

  Nikki // Unsinn

  Nicholson // Wes

Final

Eric // Jerry W vs.
Matt Z // Schunn L Board 2 00:04

Elimination Final

Billy A // Davey L vs.
Matt Z // Schunn W Board 3 02:08:50

Elimination Semi-final

Billy A // Davey W vs.
Frosty // God L Board 2 09:33

Winners Final

Matt Z // Schunn L vs.
Eric // Jerry W Board 1 18:23

Elimination 4

Billy A // Davey W vs.
Faye // Jake Z L Board 3 11:59

Dieter // Lacey L vs.
Frosty // God W Board 1 12:40

Elimination 3

Big Joe // Corey S L vs.
Billy A // Davey W Board 3 16:53

Dieter // Lacey W vs.
Mantor // Matt K L Board 2 19:29

Winners Semi-finals

Eric // Jerry W vs.
Frosty // God L Board 1 00:06

Faye // Jake Z L vs.
Matt Z // Schunn W Board 3 21:31

Elimination 2

Billy A // Davey W vs.
April // Megan R L Board 2 00:04

Korey // Wendee A L vs.
Dieter // Lacey W Board 1 14:51

Mantor // Matt K W vs.
Missy // Toothpick L Board 3 16:01

Roger // Wood L vs.
Big Joe // Corey S W Board 2 12:50

Elimination 1

Nicholson // Wes L vs.
Korey // Wendee A W Board 2 19:07

Nikki // Unsinn L vs.
Billy A // Davey W Board 1 17:25

Winners 1

April // Megan R L vs.
Eric // Jerry W Board 2 24:07

Dieter // Lacey L vs.
Matt Z // Schunn W Board 3 13:03

Frosty // God W vs.
Big Joe // Corey S L Board 3 16:03

Missy // Toothpick L vs.
Faye // Jake Z W Board 1 21:41

Round 1

April // Megan R W vs.
Nicholson // Wes L Board 1 28:32

Dieter // Lacey W vs.
Nikki // Unsinn L Board 2 25:38

Eric // Jerry W vs.
Korey // Wendee A L Board 3 19:15

Faye // Jake Z W vs.
Roger // Wood L Board 3 24:37

Mantor // Matt K L vs.
Frosty // God W Board 1 18:20

Matt Z // Schunn W vs.
Billy A // Davey L Board 2 13:43

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20