QUINNS LOD

Updated 10:02am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Davey M // Frosty
Board 3
Korey F // Schunn
Unsinn // Will
Board 3
Bear // Missy
Alex H // Carrie H
Board 3
April // Tracey N
Steve W // Toothpick
Board 1
Dena // Lacey
Corey S // Faye
Board 1
Bobby M // Nicholson
Jerry // Mike B
Board 2
Burky // Matt K
Kurt // Nick W
Board 2
Mark F // Sherry
Nickki // Steffin
Board 1
Matt Z // Rosie
Davey M // Frosty
A
Board 2
Bear // Missy
April // Tracey N
B
Board 2
Steve W // Toothpick
Bobby M // Nicholson
C
Board 1
Jerry // Mike B
Kurt // Nick W
D
Board 1
Nickki // Steffin
Davey M // Frosty
E
Board 3
Steve W // Toothpick
Jerry // Mike B
F
Board 2
Nickki // Steffin
Davey M // Frosty
G
Board 3
Jerry // Mike B
Davey M // Frosty
Board 2
Jerry // Mike B
Davey M // Frosty
Korey F // Schunn
Board 1
Unsinn // Will
Alex H // Carrie H
Board 3
Dena // Lacey
Corey S // Faye
Board 2
Burky // Matt K
Mark F // Sherry
Board 3
Matt Z // Rosie
Korey F // Schunn
D
Board 3
Kurt // Nick W
Alex H // Carrie H
C
Board 2
Bobby M // Nicholson
Burky // Matt K
B
Board 3
April // Tracey N
Matt Z // Rosie
A
Board 1
Bear // Missy
Kurt // Nick W
Board 1
Bobby M // Nicholson
Burky // Matt K
Board 3
Matt Z // Rosie
Bobby M // Nicholson
E
Board 2
Steve W // Toothpick
Burky // Matt K
F
Board 1
Nickki // Steffin
Bobby M // Nicholson
Board 2
Nickki // Steffin
Nickki // Steffin
G
Board 2
Jerry // Mike B
Jerry // Mike B

1st

  Davey M // Frosty

2nd

  Jerry // Mike B

3rd

  Nickki // Steffin

4th

  Bobby M // Nicholson

5th

  Steve W // Toothpick

  Burky // Matt K

7th

  Kurt // Nick W

  Matt Z // Rosie

9th

  Korey F // Schunn

  Alex H // Carrie H

  April // Tracey N

  Bear // Missy

13th

  Unsinn // Will

  Dena // Lacey

  Corey S // Faye

  Mark F // Sherry

Final

Davey M // Frosty W vs.
Jerry // Mike B L Board 2 20:28

Elimination Final

Nickki // Steffin L vs.
Jerry // Mike B W Board 2 24:06

Elimination Semi-final

Bobby M // Nicholson L vs.
Nickki // Steffin W Board 2 12:20

Winners Final

Davey M // Frosty W vs.
Jerry // Mike B L Board 3 21:24

Elimination 4

Bobby M // Nicholson W vs.
Steve W // Toothpick L Board 2 14:21

Burky // Matt K L vs.
Nickki // Steffin W Board 1 19:19

Elimination 3

Burky // Matt K W vs.
Matt Z // Rosie L Board 3 12:50

Kurt // Nick W L vs.
Bobby M // Nicholson W Board 1 16:27

Winners Semi-finals

Davey M // Frosty W vs.
Steve W // Toothpick L Board 3 14:11

Jerry // Mike B W vs.
Nickki // Steffin L Board 2 17:54

Elimination 2

Alex H // Carrie H L vs.
Bobby M // Nicholson W Board 2 27:01

Burky // Matt K W vs.
April // Tracey N L Board 3 20:13

Korey F // Schunn L vs.
Kurt // Nick W W Board 3 19:51

Matt Z // Rosie W vs.
Bear // Missy L Board 1 21:08

Elimination 1

Alex H // Carrie H W vs.
Dena // Lacey L Board 3 26:07

Corey S // Faye L vs.
Burky // Matt K W Board 2 14:00

Korey F // Schunn W vs.
Unsinn // Will L Board 1 25:17

Mark F // Sherry L vs.
Matt Z // Rosie W Board 3 16:13

Winners 1

April // Tracey N L vs.
Steve W // Toothpick W Board 2 20:02

Bobby M // Nicholson L vs.
Jerry // Mike B W Board 1 15:02

Davey M // Frosty W vs.
Bear // Missy L Board 2 22:24

Kurt // Nick W L vs.
Nickki // Steffin W Board 1 27:33

Round 1

Alex H // Carrie H L vs.
April // Tracey N W Board 3 21:23

Corey S // Faye L vs.
Bobby M // Nicholson W Board 1 19:35

Davey M // Frosty W vs.
Korey F // Schunn L Board 3 23:57

Jerry // Mike B W vs.
Burky // Matt K L Board 2 26:37

Kurt // Nick W W vs.
Mark F // Sherry L Board 2 31:23

Nickki // Steffin W vs.
Matt Z // Rosie L Board 1 14:28

Steve W // Toothpick W vs.
Dena // Lacey L Board 1 18:39

Unsinn // Will L vs.
Bear // Missy W Board 3 14:40

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20