FFDL Abschlußturnier II/2016

Updated 5:24am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Micha 'Nickels'
(bye)
Zvonimir 2
2
Nicole
Andrea '16er'
3
Erol 2
Steffi
1
Micha 'Kellerzwerge' 2
Sinan 1
2
Holger 'Nickel's' 2
Wolle (Nagel) 1
3
Iris 2
Angelika 2
3
Andreas 'Triple X'
Micha '16er' 2
3
Dragana
Aaron 1
2
Heinz 2
Marcel 1
1
Wolfgang 'Felsenstüble' 2
Manfred
2
Volker 2
Attila 2
1
Adem 1
Marion
2
Franjo 2
Andreas '16er' 2
1
Anja 1
Elvis 2
3
Helga
(bye)
Lars 'Nickels'
Micha 'Nickels'
A
3
Zvonimir 2
Erol 2
B
1
Micha 'Kellerzwerge' 1
Holger 'Nickel's' 2
C
2
Iris
Angelika
D
3
Micha '16er' 2
Heinz 1
E
3
Wolfgang 'Felsenstüble' 2
Volker 1
F
1
Attila 2
Franjo 2
G
2
Andreas '16er' 1
Elvis
H
1
Lars 'Nickels' 2
Zvonimir 2
I
2
Erol
Holger 'Nickel's' 2
J
2
Micha '16er'
Wolfgang 'Felsenstüble' 2
K
3
Attila
Franjo 2
L
3
Lars 'Nickels'
Zvonimir 2
M
1
Holger 'Nickel's'
Wolfgang 'Felsenstüble' 2
N
3
Franjo 1
Zvonimir 1
O
1
Wolfgang 'Felsenstüble' 2
Wolfgang 'Felsenstüble'
1
Zvonimir 2
Zvonimir 2
2
Wolfgang 'Felsenstüble'
Zvonimir
(bye)
Nicole
Andrea '16er' 2
2
Steffi
Sinan 2
2
Wolle (Nagel)
Andreas 'Triple X' 2
1
Dragana 1
Aaron
3
Marcel 2
Manfred
3
Adem 2
Marion
1
Anja 2
Helga
(bye)
Nicole
H
3
Elvis 2
Andrea '16er' 2
G
2
Andreas '16er' 1
Sinan
F
3
Volker 2
Andreas 'Triple X' 2
E
3
Heinz 1
Marcel 2
D
3
Angelika
Adem 2
C
2
Iris
Anja 2
B
1
Micha 'Kellerzwerge' 1
Helga 2
A
1
Micha 'Nickels'
Elvis 2
1
Andrea '16er'
Volker 2
3
Andreas 'Triple X' 1
Marcel
2
Adem 2
Anja 2
1
Helga
Elvis 2
J
2
Micha '16er' 1
Volker 1
I
2
Erol 2
Adem 2
L
3
Lars 'Nickels'
Anja
K
1
Attila 2
Elvis 2
3
Erol 1
Adem
2
Attila 2
Elvis 1
N
2
Franjo 2
Attila 2
M
3
Holger 'Nickel's'
Franjo 2
1
Attila 1
Franjo
O
1
Zvonimir 2
Zvonimir

1st

  Zvonimir

2nd

  Wolfgang 'Felsenstüble'

3rd

  Franjo

4th

  Attila

5th

  Elvis

  Holger 'Nickel's'

7th

  Erol

  Adem

9th

  Micha '16er'

  Volker

  Lars 'Nickels'

  Anja

13th

  Andrea '16er'

  Andreas 'Triple X'

  Marcel

  Helga

17th

  Nicole

  Andreas '16er'

  Sinan

  Heinz

  Angelika

  Iris

  Micha 'Kellerzwerge'

  Micha 'Nickels'

25th

  Steffi

  Wolle (Nagel)

  Dragana

  Aaron

  Manfred

  Marion

Final - Match 2

Zvonimir 2 W vs.
Wolfgang 'Felsenstüble' L 2 00:13

Final

Wolfgang 'Felsenstüble' L vs.
Zvonimir 2 W 1 06:33

Elimination Final

Franjo L vs.
Zvonimir 2 W 1 05:56

Elimination Semi-final

Franjo 2 W vs.
Attila 1 L 1 10:11

Winners Final

Zvonimir 1 L vs.
Wolfgang 'Felsenstüble' 2 W 1 12:16

Elimination 6

Attila 2 W vs.
Holger 'Nickel's' L 3 10:09

Elvis 1 L vs.
Franjo 2 W 2 09:02

Elimination 5

Adem L vs.
Attila 2 W 2 05:58

Elvis 2 W vs.
Erol 1 L 3 09:13

Winners Semi-finals

Wolfgang 'Felsenstüble' 2 W vs.
Franjo 1 L 3 09:27

Zvonimir 2 W vs.
Holger 'Nickel's' L 1 07:11

Elimination 4

Adem 2 W vs.
Lars 'Nickels' L 3 07:22

Anja L vs.
Attila 2 W 1 13:07

Elvis 2 W vs.
Micha '16er' 1 L 2 10:59

Volker 1 L vs.
Erol 2 W 2 17:00

Elimination 3

Anja 2 W vs.
Helga L 1 08:37

Elvis 2 W vs.
Andrea '16er' L 1 09:15

Marcel L vs.
Adem 2 W 2 06:36

Volker 2 W vs.
Andreas 'Triple X' 1 L 3 10:00

Winners 2

Franjo 2 W vs.
Lars 'Nickels' L 3 07:38

Holger 'Nickel's' 2 W vs.
Micha '16er' L 2 10:13

Wolfgang 'Felsenstüble' 2 W vs.
Attila L 3 08:19

Zvonimir 2 W vs.
Erol L 2 08:41

Elimination 2

Adem 2 W vs.
Iris L 2 06:43

Andrea '16er' 2 W vs.
Andreas '16er' 1 L 2 18:02

Andreas 'Triple X' 2 W vs.
Heinz 1 L 3 10:27

Anja 2 W vs.
Micha 'Kellerzwerge' 1 L 1 17:37

Helga 2 W vs.
Micha 'Nickels' L 1 12:40

Marcel 2 W vs.
Angelika L 3 05:58

Nicole L vs.
Elvis 2 W 3 06:24

Sinan L vs.
Volker 2 W 3 07:15

Elimination 1

Aaron L vs.
Marcel 2 W 3 09:28

Andrea '16er' 2 W vs.
Steffi L 2 12:05

Andreas 'Triple X' 2 W vs.
Dragana 1 L 1 15:40

Manfred L vs.
Adem 2 W 3 06:14

Marion L vs.
Anja 2 W 1 08:55

Sinan 2 W vs.
Wolle (Nagel) L 2 10:37

Winners 1

Angelika L vs.
Micha '16er' 2 W 3 09:46

Elvis L vs.
Lars 'Nickels' 2 W 1 10:07

Erol 2 W vs.
Micha 'Kellerzwerge' 1 L 1 13:06

Franjo 2 W vs.
Andreas '16er' 1 L 2 12:28

Heinz 1 L vs.
Wolfgang 'Felsenstüble' 2 W 3 14:09

Holger 'Nickel's' 2 W vs.
Iris L 2 05:05

Micha 'Nickels' L vs.
Zvonimir 2 W 3 05:37

Volker 1 L vs.
Attila 2 W 1 13:12

Round 1

Aaron 1 L vs.
Heinz 2 W 2 18:28

Andrea '16er' L vs.
Erol 2 W 3 08:56

Andreas '16er' 2 W vs.
Anja 1 L 1 13:59

Angelika 2 W vs.
Andreas 'Triple X' L 3 09:53

Attila 2 W vs.
Adem 1 L 1 11:25

Elvis 2 W vs.
Helga L 3 08:45

Manfred L vs.
Volker 2 W 2 08:14

Marcel 1 L vs.
Wolfgang 'Felsenstüble' 2 W 1 09:09

Marion L vs.
Franjo 2 W 2 06:45

Micha '16er' 2 W vs.
Dragana L 3 09:13

Sinan 1 L vs.
Holger 'Nickel's' 2 W 2 11:32

Steffi L vs.
Micha 'Kellerzwerge' 2 W 1 11:40

Wolle (Nagel) 1 L vs.
Iris 2 W 3 12:21

Zvonimir 2 W vs.
Nicole L 2 05:46

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20