B Bracket Jsf

Updated 1:23pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Tbone Val (1)
(bye) (32)
Coach Rodney (17)
Sam Caitlan (16)
Kingsley Brent (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Travis Zachary (8)
Rob Luke Free Candy (5)
(bye) (28)
Ira Tirak (21)
David Charlie (12)
Brianna Lance (13)
9
Ian Barbara (20)
(bye) (29)
Gina Tabby (4)
Jo Lee Brandon (3)
(bye) (30)
Richard Penni (19)
10
Danny Charlie (14)
Susan Pearl (11)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
Micah Adam (6)
Tyrone Kenny (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Michael Nate (10)
Darlene Tim (15)
Dave Keith O (18)
(bye) (31)
Marion Nikki (2)
Tbone Val (1)
A
Coach Rodney (17)
Kingsley Brent (9)
B
Travis Zachary (8)
Rob Luke Free Candy (5)
C
David Charlie (12)
Ian Barbara (20)
D
9
Gina Tabby (4)
Jo Lee Brandon (3)
E
10
Danny Charlie (14)
Susan Pearl (11)
F
Micah Adam (6)
Tyrone Kenny (7)
G
Michael Nate (10)
Dave Keith O (18)
H
Marion Nikki (2)
Coach Rodney (17)
I
Kingsley Brent (9)
David Charlie (12)
J
10
Gina Tabby (4)
Danny Charlie (14)
K
Susan Pearl (11)
Tyrone Kenny (7)
L
9
Marion Nikki (2)
Coach Rodney (17)
M
David Charlie (12)
Susan Pearl (11)
N
10
Marion Nikki (2)
Coach Rodney (17)
O
Marion Nikki (2)
Coach Rodney (17)
10
Kingsley Brent (9)
Kingsley Brent (9)
10
Coach Rodney (17)
Kingsley Brent (9)
(bye) (32)
Sam Caitlan (16)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
Ira Tirak (21)
Brianna Lance (13)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Richard Penni (19)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Darlene Tim (15)
(bye) (31)
Sam Caitlan (16)
H
Dave Keith O (18)
(bye) (25)
G
Michael Nate (10)
Ira Tirak (21)
F
Micah Adam (6)
Brianna Lance (13)
E
10
Jo Lee Brandon (3)
Richard Penni (19)
D
Ian Barbara (20)
(bye) (27)
C
Rob Luke Free Candy (5)
(bye) (23)
B
Travis Zachary (8)
Darlene Tim (15)
A
9
Tbone Val (1)
Dave Keith O (18)
Michael Nate (10)
Ira Tirak (21)
Jo Lee Brandon (3)
Ian Barbara (20)
Rob Luke Free Candy (5)
Travis Zachary (8)
Tbone Val (1)
Dave Keith O (18)
J
Gina Tabby (4)
Jo Lee Brandon (3)
I
9
Kingsley Brent (9)
Rob Luke Free Candy (5)
L
Tyrone Kenny (7)
Tbone Val (1)
K
Danny Charlie (14)
Gina Tabby (4)
Kingsley Brent (9)
Rob Luke Free Candy (5)
10
Tbone Val (1)
Kingsley Brent (9)
N
9
Susan Pearl (11)
Tbone Val (1)
M
10
David Charlie (12)
Kingsley Brent (9)
9
David Charlie (12)
Kingsley Brent (9)
O
10
Marion Nikki (2)
Kingsley Brent (9)

1st

  Kingsley Brent (9)

2nd

  Coach Rodney (17)

3rd

  Marion Nikki (2)

4th

  David Charlie (12)

5th

  Susan Pearl (11)

  Tbone Val (1)

7th

  Gina Tabby (4)

  Rob Luke Free Candy (5)

9th

  Dave Keith O (18)

  Jo Lee Brandon (3)

  Tyrone Kenny (7)

  Danny Charlie (14)

13th

  Michael Nate (10)

  Ira Tirak (21)

  Ian Barbara (20)

  Travis Zachary (8)

17th

  Sam Caitlan (16)

  (bye) (25)

  Micah Adam (6)

  Brianna Lance (13)

  Richard Penni (19)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (23)

  Darlene Tim (15)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (22)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final - Match 2

Kingsley Brent (9) W vs.
Coach Rodney (17) L 10 00:04

Final

Coach Rodney (17) L vs.
Kingsley Brent (9) W 10 00:04

Elimination Final

Kingsley Brent (9) W vs.
Marion Nikki (2) L 10 24:13

Elimination Semi-final

Kingsley Brent (9) W vs.
David Charlie (12) L 9 20:18

Winners Final

Coach Rodney (17) W vs.
Marion Nikki (2) L 14:26

Elimination 6

Kingsley Brent (9) W vs.
Susan Pearl (11) L 9 16:16

Tbone Val (1) L vs.
David Charlie (12) W 10 15:10

Elimination 5

Gina Tabby (4) L vs.
Kingsley Brent (9) W 19:10

Rob Luke Free Candy (5) L vs.
Tbone Val (1) W 10 24:24

Winners Semi-finals

Coach Rodney (17) W vs.
David Charlie (12) L 27:15

Susan Pearl (11) L vs.
Marion Nikki (2) W 10 13:13

Elimination 4

Dave Keith O (18) L vs.
Gina Tabby (4) W 30:33

Jo Lee Brandon (3) L vs.
Kingsley Brent (9) W 9 25:56

Rob Luke Free Candy (5) W vs.
Tyrone Kenny (7) L 19:42

Tbone Val (1) W vs.
Danny Charlie (14) L 22:13

Elimination 3

Dave Keith O (18) W vs.
Michael Nate (10) L 18:58

Ian Barbara (20) L vs.
Rob Luke Free Candy (5) W 18:01

Ira Tirak (21) L vs.
Jo Lee Brandon (3) W 27:48

Travis Zachary (8) L vs.
Tbone Val (1) W 16:27

Winners 2

Coach Rodney (17) W vs.
Kingsley Brent (9) L 20:58

Danny Charlie (14) L vs.
Susan Pearl (11) W 13:04

David Charlie (12) W vs.
Gina Tabby (4) L 10 14:59

Tyrone Kenny (7) L vs.
Marion Nikki (2) W 9 23:23

Elimination 2

(bye) (23) L vs.
Travis Zachary (8) W 41:59

(bye) (25) L vs.
Michael Nate (10) W 11:04

(bye) (27) L vs.
Rob Luke Free Candy (5) W 01:16

Brianna Lance (13) L vs.
Jo Lee Brandon (3) W 10 13:17

Darlene Tim (15) L vs.
Tbone Val (1) W 9 18:59

Ira Tirak (21) W vs.
Micah Adam (6) L 18:40

Richard Penni (19) L vs.
Ian Barbara (20) W 25:21

Sam Caitlan (16) L vs.
Dave Keith O (18) W 20:46

Elimination 1

(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 25:00

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 25:00

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 25:00

(bye) (28) L vs.
Ira Tirak (21) W 45:23

(bye) (30) L vs.
Richard Penni (19) W 42:47

(bye) (32) L vs.
Sam Caitlan (16) W 42:26

Brianna Lance (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 45:12

Darlene Tim (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 43:52

Winners 1

Dave Keith O (18) L vs.
Marion Nikki (2) W 11:43

Ian Barbara (20) L vs.
Gina Tabby (4) W 9 16:35

Jo Lee Brandon (3) L vs.
Danny Charlie (14) W 10 15:47

Kingsley Brent (9) W vs.
Travis Zachary (8) L 15:24

Rob Luke Free Candy (5) L vs.
David Charlie (12) W 15:50

Susan Pearl (11) W vs.
Micah Adam (6) L 34:04

Tbone Val (1) L vs.
Coach Rodney (17) W 19:01

Tyrone Kenny (7) W vs.
Michael Nate (10) L 29:00

Round 1

(bye) (23) L vs.
Michael Nate (10) W 25:00

(bye) (25) L vs.
Travis Zachary (8) W 25:00

(bye) (27) L vs.
Micah Adam (6) W 24:59

(bye) (29) L vs.
Gina Tabby (4) W 25:00

(bye) (31) L vs.
Marion Nikki (2) W 24:59

Brianna Lance (13) L vs.
Ian Barbara (20) W 9 18:52

Coach Rodney (17) W vs.
Sam Caitlan (16) L 16:03

Darlene Tim (15) L vs.
Dave Keith O (18) W 17:27

Ira Tirak (21) L vs.
David Charlie (12) W 18:56

Jo Lee Brandon (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 25:00

Kingsley Brent (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 25:00

Richard Penni (19) L vs.
Danny Charlie (14) W 10 16:15

Rob Luke Free Candy (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 25:00

Susan Pearl (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 24:59

Tbone Val (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 24:59

Tyrone Kenny (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 25:00

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20