Final
Eric Gregory // Ryan Hilliker W vs.
Connor White // Michael Eleby “Jr” L Board 2 00:04
Elimination Final
Connor White // Michael Eleby “Jr” W vs.
Jimmy Youngblood // Thom-ass Schwan L Board 3 14:09
Elimination Semi-final
Michele Wiscombe // Tim Terrell L vs.
Connor White // Michael Eleby “Jr” W Board 1 24:14
Winners Final
Jimmy Youngblood // Thom-ass Schwan L vs.
Eric Gregory // Ryan Hilliker W Board 4 01:11:33
Elimination 6
Aaron "Grandpa" Wilson // Tom Terrell L vs.
Michele Wiscombe // Tim Terrell W Board 2 32:53
Rick Riley // Shorty L vs.
Connor White // Michael Eleby “Jr” W Board 3 25:03
Elimination 5
Aaron "Grandpa" Wilson // Tom Terrell W vs.
Antonio "Aj" Johnson // Gary Boyd L Board 7 23:07
David Jacquin // Tommy Bantle L vs.
Rick Riley // Shorty W Board 1 10:40
Winners Semi-finals
Eric Gregory // Ryan Hilliker W vs.
Michele Wiscombe // Tim Terrell L Board 8 17:17
Jimmy Youngblood // Thom-ass Schwan W vs.
Connor White // Michael Eleby “Jr” L Board 2 19:42
Elimination 4
Aaron "Grandpa" Wilson // Tom Terrell W vs.
Mack "Smoke" Jonas // Melissa Boyd L Board 1 19:37
Dee Lederer // Eddie Tune L vs.
Rick Riley // Shorty W Board 2 12:25
Paul Reynolds // Tasha Mitchell L vs.
David Jacquin // Tommy Bantle W Board 7 17:11
Rich King // Tara Francis L vs.
Antonio "Aj" Johnson // Gary Boyd W Board 8 33:29
Elimination 3
Dee Lederer // Eddie Tune W vs.
Matt Drevon // Mike Johnson L Board 7 29:02
Karen King // Kurt Mitchell L vs.
Aaron "Grandpa" Wilson // Tom Terrell W Board 8 25:31
Paul Reynolds // Tasha Mitchell W vs.
Adrienne "Age" Gregory // Tommy Schuh L Board 2 32:15
Rich King // Tara Francis W vs.
Dave O’Brien // Duece L Board 3 34:57
Winners 2
David Jacquin // Tommy Bantle L vs.
Michele Wiscombe // Tim Terrell W Board 4 27:25
Jimmy Youngblood // Thom-ass Schwan W vs.
Antonio "Aj" Johnson // Gary Boyd L Board 1 13:01
Mack "Smoke" Jonas // Melissa Boyd L vs.
Connor White // Michael Eleby “Jr” W Board 8 17:34
Rick Riley // Shorty L vs.
Eric Gregory // Ryan Hilliker W Board 7 12:13
Elimination 2
Dave O’Brien // Duece W vs.
Bobby Dees // Katrina "Kred" Elby L Board 4 33:43
Karen King // Kurt Mitchell W vs.
Darren Ross // Pat Bonner L Board 2 27:17
Kurt S // Steve Mo L vs.
Matt Drevon // Mike Johnson W Board 3 25:41
Mary Rabago Mantz // Randy Booker L vs.
Paul Reynolds // Tasha Mitchell W Board 1 29:51
Winners 1
Antonio "Aj" Johnson // Gary Boyd W vs.
Dee Lederer // Eddie Tune L Board 4 17:21
Bobby Dees // Katrina "Kred" Elby L vs.
Rick Riley // Shorty W Board 7 32:04
Connor White // Michael Eleby “Jr” W vs.
Paul Reynolds // Tasha Mitchell L Board 4 23:35
David Jacquin // Tommy Bantle W vs.
Aaron "Grandpa" Wilson // Tom Terrell L Board 3 20:44
Eric Gregory // Ryan Hilliker W vs.
Rich King // Tara Francis L Board 1 16:05
Jimmy Youngblood // Thom-ass Schwan W vs.
Matt Drevon // Mike Johnson L Board 8 14:21
Mack "Smoke" Jonas // Melissa Boyd W vs.
Adrienne "Age" Gregory // Tommy Schuh L Board 8 21:58
Michele Wiscombe // Tim Terrell W vs.
Darren Ross // Pat Bonner L Board 3 21:49
Round 1
Dave O’Brien // Duece L vs.
Connor White // Michael Eleby “Jr” W Board 7 25:43
Matt Drevon // Mike Johnson W vs.
Karen King // Kurt Mitchell L Board 1 19:03
Michele Wiscombe // Tim Terrell W vs.
Kurt S // Steve Mo L Board 2 23:23
Rick Riley // Shorty W vs.
Mary Rabago Mantz // Randy Booker L Board 4 15:05