Clifton Forge Blind Draw 1 (3-1-20)

Updated 2:58am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Tink A Tina (1)
(bye) (16)
Jess Mike P (9)
Board 6
Bobby Third (8)
Ralph Carl C (5)
Board 7
Chris T Heather (12)
Stephanie Wes (13)
Board 1
Red David H (4)
Tevin M Sierra (3)
Board 5
Chicken Peewee (14)
Adrian Eugene (11)
Board 3
Stuart G Justin G (6)
Dolla Bill Bradley P (7)
Board 4
Deanna Simpson (10)
Katie AJ Ryan (15)
Board 2
Gummy Ashton H (2)
Tink A Tina (1)
A
Board 2
Jess Mike P (9)
Ralph Carl C (5)
B
Board 5
Red David H (4)
Chicken Peewee (14)
C
Board 3
Adrian Eugene (11)
Dolla Bill Bradley P (7)
D
Board 6
Katie AJ Ryan (15)
Tink A Tina (1)
E
Board 4
Red David H (4)
Chicken Peewee (14)
F
Board 1
Katie AJ Ryan (15)
Red David H (4)
G
Board 5
Katie AJ Ryan (15)
Katie AJ Ryan (15)
Board 3
Ralph Carl C (5)
Katie AJ Ryan (15)
(bye) (16)
Bobby Third (8)
Chris T Heather (12)
Board 1
Stephanie Wes (13)
Tevin M Sierra (3)
Board 4
Stuart G Justin G (6)
Deanna Simpson (10)
Board 7
Gummy Ashton H (2)
Bobby Third (8)
D
Board 3
Dolla Bill Bradley P (7)
Chris T Heather (12)
C
Board 7
Adrian Eugene (11)
Tevin M Sierra (3)
B
Board 6
Ralph Carl C (5)
Deanna Simpson (10)
A
Board 2
Jess Mike P (9)
Dolla Bill Bradley P (7)
Board 2
Adrian Eugene (11)
Ralph Carl C (5)
Board 1
Jess Mike P (9)
Adrian Eugene (11)
E
Board 1
Tink A Tina (1)
Ralph Carl C (5)
F
Board 4
Chicken Peewee (14)
Adrian Eugene (11)
Board 5
Ralph Carl C (5)
Ralph Carl C (5)
G
Board 3
Red David H (4)
Ralph Carl C (5)

1st

  Katie AJ Ryan (15)

2nd

  Ralph Carl C (5)

3rd

  Red David H (4)

4th

  Adrian Eugene (11)

5th

  Tink A Tina (1)

  Chicken Peewee (14)

7th

  Dolla Bill Bradley P (7)

  Jess Mike P (9)

9th

  Bobby Third (8)

  Chris T Heather (12)

  Tevin M Sierra (3)

  Deanna Simpson (10)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  Stephanie Wes (13)

  Stuart G Justin G (6)

  Gummy Ashton H (2)

Final

Katie AJ Ryan (15) W vs.
Ralph Carl C (5) L Board 3 13:23

Elimination Final

Ralph Carl C (5) W vs.
Red David H (4) L Board 3 16:15

Elimination Semi-final

Adrian Eugene (11) L vs.
Ralph Carl C (5) W Board 5 12:37

Winners Final

Red David H (4) L vs.
Katie AJ Ryan (15) W Board 5 12:02

Elimination 4

Adrian Eugene (11) W vs.
Tink A Tina (1) L Board 1 08:42

Ralph Carl C (5) W vs.
Chicken Peewee (14) L Board 4 07:22

Elimination 3

Dolla Bill Bradley P (7) L vs.
Adrian Eugene (11) W Board 2 18:04

Ralph Carl C (5) W vs.
Jess Mike P (9) L Board 1 16:44

Winners Semi-finals

Chicken Peewee (14) L vs.
Katie AJ Ryan (15) W Board 1 12:43

Tink A Tina (1) L vs.
Red David H (4) W Board 4 14:23

Elimination 2

Bobby Third (8) L vs.
Dolla Bill Bradley P (7) W Board 3 10:43

Chris T Heather (12) L vs.
Adrian Eugene (11) W Board 7 15:47

Deanna Simpson (10) L vs.
Jess Mike P (9) W Board 2 09:42

Tevin M Sierra (3) L vs.
Ralph Carl C (5) W Board 6 12:16

Elimination 1

(bye) (16) L vs.
Bobby Third (8) W 25:15

Chris T Heather (12) W vs.
Stephanie Wes (13) L Board 1 08:22

Deanna Simpson (10) W vs.
Gummy Ashton H (2) L Board 7 11:33

Tevin M Sierra (3) W vs.
Stuart G Justin G (6) L Board 4 13:42

Winners 1

Chicken Peewee (14) W vs.
Adrian Eugene (11) L Board 3 11:19

Dolla Bill Bradley P (7) L vs.
Katie AJ Ryan (15) W Board 6 13:40

Ralph Carl C (5) L vs.
Red David H (4) W Board 5 13:49

Tink A Tina (1) W vs.
Jess Mike P (9) L Board 2 15:18

Round 1

Adrian Eugene (11) W vs.
Stuart G Justin G (6) L Board 3 11:54

Dolla Bill Bradley P (7) W vs.
Deanna Simpson (10) L Board 4 10:03

Jess Mike P (9) W vs.
Bobby Third (8) L Board 6 10:40

Katie AJ Ryan (15) W vs.
Gummy Ashton H (2) L Board 2 04:55

Ralph Carl C (5) W vs.
Chris T Heather (12) L Board 7 11:36

Stephanie Wes (13) L vs.
Red David H (4) W Board 1 13:36

Tevin M Sierra (3) L vs.
Chicken Peewee (14) W Board 5 11:31

Tink A Tina (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 12:32

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20