TCL NTX B DOUBLES 4/6

Updated 3:37pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Ernest Herrera/Matt Longoria
(bye)
Joe Arrington/Brittany Arrington
Court 4
David Collins/Dan O’Connell
Kirk Martin/Jennifer
(bye)
(bye)
Jim Abdella/Cory Gann
Dan Rogge/Will Davis
(bye)
Vinson/Vinson
Court 3
Stuart Foster/Preston Wilder
Taylor Stone/Fernando Castaneda
Court 2
Mike Murray/James Sledge
(bye)
Tina/Damren
Ernest Herrera/Matt Longoria
A
Court 3
Joe Arrington/Brittany Arrington
Kirk Martin/Jennifer
B
Court 1
Jim Abdella/Cory Gann
Dan Rogge/Will Davis
C
Stuart Foster/Preston Wilder
Mike Murray/James Sledge
D
Court 2
Tina/Damren
Ernest Herrera/Matt Longoria
E
Court 3
Jim Abdella/Cory Gann
Stuart Foster/Preston Wilder
F
Court 1
Mike Murray/James Sledge
Ernest Herrera/Matt Longoria
G
Court 1
Stuart Foster/Preston Wilder
Ernest Herrera/Matt Longoria
Court 1
Stuart Foster/Preston Wilder
Ernest Herrera/Matt Longoria
(bye)
David Collins/Dan O’Connell
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Vinson/Vinson
Taylor Stone/Fernando Castaneda
(bye)
David Collins/Dan O’Connell
D
Court 4
Tina/Damren
(bye)
C
Dan Rogge/Will Davis
Vinson/Vinson
B
Court 1
Kirk Martin/Jennifer
Taylor Stone/Fernando Castaneda
A
Court 2
Joe Arrington/Brittany Arrington
David Collins/Dan O’Connell
Court 2
Dan Rogge/Will Davis
Kirk Martin/Jennifer
Court 4
Taylor Stone/Fernando Castaneda
Dan Rogge/Will Davis
E
Court 4
Jim Abdella/Cory Gann
Taylor Stone/Fernando Castaneda
F
Court 2
Mike Murray/James Sledge
Jim Abdella/Cory Gann
Court 2
Taylor Stone/Fernando Castaneda
Jim Abdella/Cory Gann
G
Court 1
Stuart Foster/Preston Wilder
Stuart Foster/Preston Wilder

1st

  Ernest Herrera/Matt Longoria

2nd

  Stuart Foster/Preston Wilder

3rd

  Jim Abdella/Cory Gann

4th

  Taylor Stone/Fernando Castaneda

5th

  Dan Rogge/Will Davis

  Mike Murray/James Sledge

7th

  David Collins/Dan O’Connell

  Kirk Martin/Jennifer

9th

  Tina/Damren

  Vinson/Vinson

  Joe Arrington/Brittany Arrington

Final

Ernest Herrera/Matt Longoria W vs.
Stuart Foster/Preston Wilder L Court 1 48:48

Elimination Final

Jim Abdella/Cory Gann L vs.
Stuart Foster/Preston Wilder W Court 1 14:46

Elimination Semi-final

Jim Abdella/Cory Gann W vs.
Taylor Stone/Fernando Castaneda L Court 2 17:52

Winners Final

Ernest Herrera/Matt Longoria W vs.
Stuart Foster/Preston Wilder L Court 1 22:24

Elimination 4

Dan Rogge/Will Davis L vs.
Jim Abdella/Cory Gann W Court 4 12:27

Taylor Stone/Fernando Castaneda W vs.
Mike Murray/James Sledge L Court 2 14:06

Elimination 3

David Collins/Dan O’Connell L vs.
Dan Rogge/Will Davis W Court 2 21:35

Kirk Martin/Jennifer L vs.
Taylor Stone/Fernando Castaneda W Court 4 17:47

Winners Semi-finals

Ernest Herrera/Matt Longoria W vs.
Jim Abdella/Cory Gann L Court 3 26:03

Stuart Foster/Preston Wilder W vs.
Mike Murray/James Sledge L Court 1 37:33

Elimination 2

David Collins/Dan O’Connell W vs.
Tina/Damren L Court 4 16:41

Taylor Stone/Fernando Castaneda W vs.
Joe Arrington/Brittany Arrington L Court 2 30:27

Vinson/Vinson L vs.
Kirk Martin/Jennifer W Court 1 22:21

Winners 1

Dan Rogge/Will Davis L vs.
Stuart Foster/Preston Wilder W 28:05

Ernest Herrera/Matt Longoria W vs.
Joe Arrington/Brittany Arrington L Court 3 33:03

Kirk Martin/Jennifer L vs.
Jim Abdella/Cory Gann W Court 1 50:51

Mike Murray/James Sledge W vs.
Tina/Damren L Court 2 27:24

Round 1

Joe Arrington/Brittany Arrington W vs.
David Collins/Dan O’Connell L Court 4 35:50

Taylor Stone/Fernando Castaneda L vs.
Mike Murray/James Sledge W Court 2 32:58

Vinson/Vinson L vs.
Stuart Foster/Preston Wilder W Court 3 27:29

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20