SVC BYOP

Updated 4:43pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Gary/BSteve (1)
(bye) (16)
LisaS/Janice (9)
1
Jimmy /Tommy J (8)
Jr/ Tammy (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Gerald/Sheldon (4)
Boutsie/Mark (3)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
LMike/BMike (6)
Laura/LisaS (7)
4
Tanner/Larry (10)
(bye) (15)
EJ/Dayton (2)
Gary/BSteve (1)
A
5
Jimmy /Tommy J (8)
Jr/ Tammy (5)
B
5
Gerald/Sheldon (4)
Boutsie/Mark (3)
C
2
LMike/BMike (6)
Tanner/Larry (10)
D
3
EJ/Dayton (2)
Gary/BSteve (1)
E
1
Gerald/Sheldon (4)
LMike/BMike (6)
F
5
Tanner/Larry (10)
Gary/BSteve (1)
G
4
LMike/BMike (6)
LMike/BMike (6)
3
Gary/BSteve (1)
LMike/BMike (6)
(bye) (16)
LisaS/Janice (9)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Laura/LisaS (7)
(bye) (15)
LisaS/Janice (9)
D
2
EJ/Dayton (2)
(bye) (13)
C
Boutsie/Mark (3)
(bye) (11)
B
Jr/ Tammy (5)
Laura/LisaS (7)
A
3
Jimmy /Tommy J (8)
EJ/Dayton (2)
4
Boutsie/Mark (3)
Jr/ Tammy (5)
2
Laura/LisaS (7)
EJ/Dayton (2)
E
4
Gerald/Sheldon (4)
Jr/ Tammy (5)
F
1
Tanner/Larry (10)
EJ/Dayton (2)
5
Jr/ Tammy (5)
EJ/Dayton (2)
G
1
Gary/BSteve (1)
Gary/BSteve (1)

1st

  LMike/BMike (6)

2nd

  Gary/BSteve (1)

3rd

  EJ/Dayton (2)

4th

  Jr/ Tammy (5)

5th

  Gerald/Sheldon (4)

  Tanner/Larry (10)

7th

  Boutsie/Mark (3)

  Laura/LisaS (7)

9th

  LisaS/Janice (9)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (11)

  Jimmy /Tommy J (8)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

LMike/BMike (6) W vs.
Gary/BSteve (1) L 3 22:12

Elimination Final

EJ/Dayton (2) L vs.
Gary/BSteve (1) W 1 11:24

Elimination Semi-final

EJ/Dayton (2) W vs.
Jr/ Tammy (5) L 5 22:49

Winners Final

Gary/BSteve (1) L vs.
LMike/BMike (6) W 4 17:20

Elimination 4

EJ/Dayton (2) W vs.
Gerald/Sheldon (4) L 4 14:44

Jr/ Tammy (5) W vs.
Tanner/Larry (10) L 1 14:51

Elimination 3

EJ/Dayton (2) W vs.
Boutsie/Mark (3) L 4 11:30

Jr/ Tammy (5) W vs.
Laura/LisaS (7) L 2 15:17

Winners Semi-finals

Gary/BSteve (1) W vs.
Gerald/Sheldon (4) L 1 27:29

LMike/BMike (6) W vs.
Tanner/Larry (10) L 5 20:47

Elimination 2

(bye) (11) L vs.
Jr/ Tammy (5) W 31:52

(bye) (13) L vs.
Boutsie/Mark (3) W 32:23

Laura/LisaS (7) W vs.
Jimmy /Tommy J (8) L 3 15:22

LisaS/Janice (9) L vs.
EJ/Dayton (2) W 2 17:57

Elimination 1

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 55:56

(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 55:56

(bye) (16) L vs.
LisaS/Janice (9) W 36:52

Laura/LisaS (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 22:04

Winners 1

Boutsie/Mark (3) L vs.
LMike/BMike (6) W 2 32:34

Gary/BSteve (1) W vs.
Jimmy /Tommy J (8) L 5 16:57

Jr/ Tammy (5) L vs.
Gerald/Sheldon (4) W 5 32:14

Tanner/Larry (10) W vs.
EJ/Dayton (2) L 3 21:11

Round 1

(bye) (11) L vs.
LMike/BMike (6) W 55:56

(bye) (13) L vs.
Gerald/Sheldon (4) W 55:56

(bye) (15) L vs.
EJ/Dayton (2) W 55:56

Boutsie/Mark (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 55:56

Gary/BSteve (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 55:56

Jr/ Tammy (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 55:56

Laura/LisaS (7) L vs.
Tanner/Larry (10) W 4 22:05

LisaS/Janice (9) L vs.
Jimmy /Tommy J (8) W 1 38:14

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20