ACO Tipton Co. Blind Draw

Updated 8:38am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Kelan Gourley // Shawn Anderson
(bye)
Keith Duke // Ryder Cruse
Board 5
Katlyn Hamm // Phil Barnett
Justin Duke // Lynda Oglesby
Board 11
Kameron Street // Kyle Anderson
Brock Beasley // Chris Day
Board 4
Johnny Koonce // Lane Cruse
Chad Keene // Owen Carroll
(bye)
David Tummins // Nick Gardner
Board 2
Jerett Scott // Travis Hatcher
Cody Bennard // Zach Mitchell
Board 9
Jack Beckman // Jerry Armstrong
(bye)
Devin Smith // Todd Shouse
Cannon Hatcher // Landon Jackson
(bye)
Mary Tummins // Scott Mitchell
Board 10
Josh Keene // Zach Adams
Tim Smith // Tony Beasley
Board 8
Richard Blankenship // Yana Dyess
(bye)
Josh Glover // Tiffiney Blankenship
Douglas Parker // Valerie Koonce
Board 12
Andy Hamm // Kolbie Woods
Garrison McBride // Tina Armstrong
Board 13
Shelby Austin // Tom Carpenter
Jeremy Blackard // Robert Booker
Board 7
Danny Rich // Jason Swafford
(bye)
J T Shouse // Matthew Parker
Kelan Gourley // Shawn Anderson
A
Board 9
Katlyn Hamm // Phil Barnett
Justin Duke // Lynda Oglesby
B
Board 7
Brock Beasley // Chris Day
Chad Keene // Owen Carroll
C
Board 13
Jerett Scott // Travis Hatcher
Cody Bennard // Zach Mitchell
D
Board 14
Devin Smith // Todd Shouse
Cannon Hatcher // Landon Jackson
E
Board 6
Josh Keene // Zach Adams
Richard Blankenship // Yana Dyess
F
Board 12
Josh Glover // Tiffiney Blankenship
Andy Hamm // Kolbie Woods
G
Board 11
Garrison McBride // Tina Armstrong
Jeremy Blackard // Robert Booker
H
Board 4
J T Shouse // Matthew Parker
Katlyn Hamm // Phil Barnett
I
Board 2
Justin Duke // Lynda Oglesby
Jerett Scott // Travis Hatcher
J
Board 4
Cody Bennard // Zach Mitchell
Cannon Hatcher // Landon Jackson
K
Board 5
Josh Glover // Tiffiney Blankenship
Garrison McBride // Tina Armstrong
L
Board 2
Jeremy Blackard // Robert Booker
Justin Duke // Lynda Oglesby
M
Board 9
Jerett Scott // Travis Hatcher
Cannon Hatcher // Landon Jackson
N
Board 3
Garrison McBride // Tina Armstrong
Justin Duke // Lynda Oglesby
O
Board 10
Cannon Hatcher // Landon Jackson
Justin Duke // Lynda Oglesby
Board 2
Brock Beasley // Chris Day
Justin Duke // Lynda Oglesby
(bye)
Keith Duke // Ryder Cruse
Kameron Street // Kyle Anderson
Board 1
Johnny Koonce // Lane Cruse
(bye)
David Tummins // Nick Gardner
Jack Beckman // Jerry Armstrong
(bye)
(bye)
Mary Tummins // Scott Mitchell
Tim Smith // Tony Beasley
(bye)
Douglas Parker // Valerie Koonce
Board 3
Shelby Austin // Tom Carpenter
Danny Rich // Jason Swafford
(bye)
Keith Duke // Ryder Cruse
H
Board 10
J T Shouse // Matthew Parker
Kameron Street // Kyle Anderson
G
Board 3
Andy Hamm // Kolbie Woods
David Tummins // Nick Gardner
F
Board 11
Richard Blankenship // Yana Dyess
Jack Beckman // Jerry Armstrong
E
Board 8
Josh Keene // Zach Adams
Mary Tummins // Scott Mitchell
D
Board 1
Devin Smith // Todd Shouse
Tim Smith // Tony Beasley
C
Board 5
Chad Keene // Owen Carroll
Douglas Parker // Valerie Koonce
B
Board 13
Brock Beasley // Chris Day
Danny Rich // Jason Swafford
A
Board 14
Kelan Gourley // Shawn Anderson
J T Shouse // Matthew Parker
Board 6
Kameron Street // Kyle Anderson
David Tummins // Nick Gardner
Board 1
Jack Beckman // Jerry Armstrong
Devin Smith // Todd Shouse
Board 10
Tim Smith // Tony Beasley
Brock Beasley // Chris Day
Board 12
Kelan Gourley // Shawn Anderson
Kameron Street // Kyle Anderson
J
Board 8
Cody Bennard // Zach Mitchell
Jack Beckman // Jerry Armstrong
I
Board 14
Katlyn Hamm // Phil Barnett
Devin Smith // Todd Shouse
L
Board 6
Jeremy Blackard // Robert Booker
Brock Beasley // Chris Day
K
Board 1
Josh Glover // Tiffiney Blankenship
Kameron Street // Kyle Anderson
Board 13
Katlyn Hamm // Phil Barnett
Jeremy Blackard // Robert Booker
Board 5
Brock Beasley // Chris Day
Katlyn Hamm // Phil Barnett
N
Board 1
Garrison McBride // Tina Armstrong
Brock Beasley // Chris Day
M
Board 8
Jerett Scott // Travis Hatcher
Katlyn Hamm // Phil Barnett
Board 11
Brock Beasley // Chris Day
Brock Beasley // Chris Day
O
Board 2
Cannon Hatcher // Landon Jackson
Brock Beasley // Chris Day

1st

  Justin Duke // Lynda Oglesby

2nd

  Brock Beasley // Chris Day

3rd

  Cannon Hatcher // Landon Jackson

4th

  Katlyn Hamm // Phil Barnett

5th

  Garrison McBride // Tina Armstrong

  Jerett Scott // Travis Hatcher

7th

  Kameron Street // Kyle Anderson

  Jeremy Blackard // Robert Booker

9th

  Cody Bennard // Zach Mitchell

  Jack Beckman // Jerry Armstrong

  Devin Smith // Todd Shouse

  Josh Glover // Tiffiney Blankenship

13th

  J T Shouse // Matthew Parker

  David Tummins // Nick Gardner

  Tim Smith // Tony Beasley

  Kelan Gourley // Shawn Anderson

17th

  Keith Duke // Ryder Cruse

  Andy Hamm // Kolbie Woods

  Richard Blankenship // Yana Dyess

  Josh Keene // Zach Adams

  Mary Tummins // Scott Mitchell

  Chad Keene // Owen Carroll

  Douglas Parker // Valerie Koonce

  Danny Rich // Jason Swafford

25th

  Johnny Koonce // Lane Cruse

  Shelby Austin // Tom Carpenter

Final

Justin Duke // Lynda Oglesby W vs.
Brock Beasley // Chris Day L Board 2 21:01

Elimination Final

Brock Beasley // Chris Day W vs.
Cannon Hatcher // Landon Jackson L Board 2 12:11

Elimination Semi-final

Katlyn Hamm // Phil Barnett L vs.
Brock Beasley // Chris Day W Board 11 15:30

Winners Final

Justin Duke // Lynda Oglesby W vs.
Cannon Hatcher // Landon Jackson L Board 10 18:20

Elimination 6

Brock Beasley // Chris Day W vs.
Jerett Scott // Travis Hatcher L Board 8 16:36

Katlyn Hamm // Phil Barnett W vs.
Garrison McBride // Tina Armstrong L Board 1 18:42

Elimination 5

Jeremy Blackard // Robert Booker L vs.
Brock Beasley // Chris Day W Board 5 14:18

Kameron Street // Kyle Anderson L vs.
Katlyn Hamm // Phil Barnett W Board 13 19:53

Winners Semi-finals

Cannon Hatcher // Landon Jackson W vs.
Garrison McBride // Tina Armstrong L Board 3 16:08

Justin Duke // Lynda Oglesby W vs.
Jerett Scott // Travis Hatcher L Board 9 16:26

Elimination 4

Brock Beasley // Chris Day W vs.
Josh Glover // Tiffiney Blankenship L Board 1 08:17

Devin Smith // Todd Shouse L vs.
Jeremy Blackard // Robert Booker W Board 6 12:24

Jack Beckman // Jerry Armstrong L vs.
Katlyn Hamm // Phil Barnett W Board 14 14:02

Kameron Street // Kyle Anderson W vs.
Cody Bennard // Zach Mitchell L Board 8 17:37

Elimination 3

Brock Beasley // Chris Day W vs.
Kelan Gourley // Shawn Anderson L Board 12 17:55

David Tummins // Nick Gardner L vs.
Jack Beckman // Jerry Armstrong W Board 1 07:41

Devin Smith // Todd Shouse W vs.
Tim Smith // Tony Beasley L Board 10 10:28

J T Shouse // Matthew Parker L vs.
Kameron Street // Kyle Anderson W Board 6 09:00

Winners 2

Cannon Hatcher // Landon Jackson W vs.
Josh Glover // Tiffiney Blankenship L Board 5 11:28

Garrison McBride // Tina Armstrong W vs.
Jeremy Blackard // Robert Booker L Board 2 16:16

Jerett Scott // Travis Hatcher W vs.
Cody Bennard // Zach Mitchell L Board 4 17:22

Katlyn Hamm // Phil Barnett L vs.
Justin Duke // Lynda Oglesby W Board 2 06:57

Elimination 2

Danny Rich // Jason Swafford L vs.
Kelan Gourley // Shawn Anderson W Board 14 16:42

David Tummins // Nick Gardner W vs.
Richard Blankenship // Yana Dyess L Board 11 12:23

Douglas Parker // Valerie Koonce L vs.
Brock Beasley // Chris Day W Board 13 11:48

Jack Beckman // Jerry Armstrong W vs.
Josh Keene // Zach Adams L Board 8 17:24

Kameron Street // Kyle Anderson W vs.
Andy Hamm // Kolbie Woods L Board 3 11:58

Keith Duke // Ryder Cruse L vs.
J T Shouse // Matthew Parker W Board 10 15:09

Mary Tummins // Scott Mitchell L vs.
Devin Smith // Todd Shouse W Board 1 19:59

Tim Smith // Tony Beasley W vs.
Chad Keene // Owen Carroll L Board 5 11:12

Elimination 1

Douglas Parker // Valerie Koonce W vs.
Shelby Austin // Tom Carpenter L Board 3 11:40

Kameron Street // Kyle Anderson W vs.
Johnny Koonce // Lane Cruse L Board 1 09:31

Winners 1

Andy Hamm // Kolbie Woods L vs.
Garrison McBride // Tina Armstrong W Board 11 16:07

Cannon Hatcher // Landon Jackson W vs.
Josh Keene // Zach Adams L Board 6 11:13

Chad Keene // Owen Carroll L vs.
Jerett Scott // Travis Hatcher W Board 13 10:49

Cody Bennard // Zach Mitchell W vs.
Devin Smith // Todd Shouse L Board 14 16:29

Jeremy Blackard // Robert Booker W vs.
J T Shouse // Matthew Parker L Board 4 09:19

Justin Duke // Lynda Oglesby W vs.
Brock Beasley // Chris Day L Board 7 11:53

Kelan Gourley // Shawn Anderson L vs.
Katlyn Hamm // Phil Barnett W Board 9 15:57

Richard Blankenship // Yana Dyess L vs.
Josh Glover // Tiffiney Blankenship W Board 12 21:27

Round 1

Brock Beasley // Chris Day W vs.
Johnny Koonce // Lane Cruse L Board 4 14:03

Cody Bennard // Zach Mitchell W vs.
Jack Beckman // Jerry Armstrong L Board 9 09:26

David Tummins // Nick Gardner L vs.
Jerett Scott // Travis Hatcher W Board 2 19:21

Douglas Parker // Valerie Koonce L vs.
Andy Hamm // Kolbie Woods W Board 12 14:19

Garrison McBride // Tina Armstrong W vs.
Shelby Austin // Tom Carpenter L Board 13 11:16

Jeremy Blackard // Robert Booker W vs.
Danny Rich // Jason Swafford L Board 7 15:59

Justin Duke // Lynda Oglesby W vs.
Kameron Street // Kyle Anderson L Board 11 16:10

Keith Duke // Ryder Cruse L vs.
Katlyn Hamm // Phil Barnett W Board 5 12:53

Mary Tummins // Scott Mitchell L vs.
Josh Keene // Zach Adams W Board 10 09:08

Tim Smith // Tony Beasley L vs.
Richard Blankenship // Yana Dyess W Board 8 16:04

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20