ACO MID ATLANTIC CONFERENCE BLIND DRAW

Updated 6:13pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

PaulaS/CharlieD (1)
(bye) (16)
KalebH/MikeWeb (9)
6
IsaacH/SteveA (8)
ChadC/ArtieB (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
TonyS/MikeWolters (4)
JackS/AustinC (3)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
JrW/JoshA (6)
MikeFox/RogerC (7)
(bye) (10)
(bye) (15)
SteveC/RobbieS (2)
PaulaS/CharlieD (1)
A
1
KalebH/MikeWeb (9)
ChadC/ArtieB (5)
B
5
TonyS/MikeWolters (4)
JackS/AustinC (3)
C
4
JrW/JoshA (6)
MikeFox/RogerC (7)
D
3
SteveC/RobbieS (2)
PaulaS/CharlieD (1)
E
4
ChadC/ArtieB (5)
JrW/JoshA (6)
F
6
MikeFox/RogerC (7)
ChadC/ArtieB (5)
G
2
MikeFox/RogerC (7)
MikeFox/RogerC (7)
4
ChadC/ArtieB (5)
MikeFox/RogerC (7)
(bye) (16)
IsaacH/SteveA (8)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
(bye) (10)
(bye) (15)
IsaacH/SteveA (8)
D
5
SteveC/RobbieS (2)
(bye) (13)
C
JackS/AustinC (3)
(bye) (11)
B
TonyS/MikeWolters (4)
(bye) (15)
A
KalebH/MikeWeb (9)
IsaacH/SteveA (8)
1
JackS/AustinC (3)
TonyS/MikeWolters (4)
2
KalebH/MikeWeb (9)
JackS/AustinC (3)
E
3
PaulaS/CharlieD (1)
KalebH/MikeWeb (9)
F
5
JrW/JoshA (6)
JackS/AustinC (3)
6
JrW/JoshA (6)
JackS/AustinC (3)
G
1
ChadC/ArtieB (5)
ChadC/ArtieB (5)

1st

  MikeFox/RogerC (7)

2nd

  ChadC/ArtieB (5)

3rd

  JackS/AustinC (3)

4th

  JrW/JoshA (6)

5th

  PaulaS/CharlieD (1)

  KalebH/MikeWeb (9)

7th

  IsaacH/SteveA (8)

  TonyS/MikeWolters (4)

9th

  SteveC/RobbieS (2)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (11)

  (bye) (15)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (10)

Final

MikeFox/RogerC (7) W vs.
ChadC/ArtieB (5) L 4 01:30:59

Elimination Final

JackS/AustinC (3) L vs.
ChadC/ArtieB (5) W 1 11:46

Elimination Semi-final

JackS/AustinC (3) W vs.
JrW/JoshA (6) L 6 15:35

Winners Final

ChadC/ArtieB (5) L vs.
MikeFox/RogerC (7) W 2 20:47

Elimination 4

JackS/AustinC (3) W vs.
PaulaS/CharlieD (1) L 3 20:29

KalebH/MikeWeb (9) L vs.
JrW/JoshA (6) W 5 12:49

Elimination 3

IsaacH/SteveA (8) L vs.
JackS/AustinC (3) W 1 08:45

TonyS/MikeWolters (4) L vs.
KalebH/MikeWeb (9) W 2 11:08

Winners Semi-finals

JrW/JoshA (6) L vs.
MikeFox/RogerC (7) W 6 15:47

PaulaS/CharlieD (1) L vs.
ChadC/ArtieB (5) W 4 22:30

Elimination 2

(bye) (11) L vs.
TonyS/MikeWolters (4) W 23:58

(bye) (13) L vs.
JackS/AustinC (3) W 26:56

(bye) (15) L vs.
KalebH/MikeWeb (9) W 35:45

IsaacH/SteveA (8) W vs.
SteveC/RobbieS (2) L 5 15:52

Elimination 1

(bye) (10) L vs.
(bye) (15) W 08:11

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 08:11

(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 08:11

(bye) (16) L vs.
IsaacH/SteveA (8) W 19:17

Winners 1

ChadC/ArtieB (5) W vs.
TonyS/MikeWolters (4) L 5 15:16

JackS/AustinC (3) L vs.
JrW/JoshA (6) W 4 18:05

MikeFox/RogerC (7) W vs.
SteveC/RobbieS (2) L 3 12:54

PaulaS/CharlieD (1) W vs.
KalebH/MikeWeb (9) L 1 13:47

Round 1

(bye) (11) L vs.
JrW/JoshA (6) W 08:11

(bye) (13) L vs.
TonyS/MikeWolters (4) W 08:11

(bye) (15) L vs.
SteveC/RobbieS (2) W 08:11

ChadC/ArtieB (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 08:11

JackS/AustinC (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 08:11

KalebH/MikeWeb (9) W vs.
IsaacH/SteveA (8) L 6 10:43

MikeFox/RogerC (7) W vs.
(bye) (10) L 08:11

PaulaS/CharlieD (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 08:11

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20