Red River Replay

Updated 4:05am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Janet Kenniston
(bye)
John Bannister
Josh Dupre
Aaron Mabou
(bye)
(bye)
Trey Lankford
Kevin Keniston
(bye)
(bye)
Jason Comer
Henry Sockrider
(bye)
(bye)
Mike Van Etten
Raynna Dupre
(bye)
(bye)
Scott Henderson
Edwin Hunter
(bye)
(bye)
Jody Aucoin
Pavlina Hunter
(bye)
(bye)
Leon Moncla
Dennis Moncla
James Haag
(bye)
Chris Sockrider
Janet Kenniston
A
Josh Dupre
Aaron Mabou
B
Trey Lankford
Kevin Keniston
C
Jason Comer
Henry Sockrider
D
Mike Van Etten
Raynna Dupre
E
Scott Henderson
Edwin Hunter
F
Jody Aucoin
Pavlina Hunter
G
Leon Moncla
Dennis Moncla
H
Chris Sockrider
Josh Dupre
I
Trey Lankford
Kevin Keniston
J
Mike Van Etten
Scott Henderson
K
Jody Aucoin
Leon Moncla
L
Dennis Moncla
Josh Dupre
M
Kevin Keniston
Scott Henderson
N
Dennis Moncla
Josh Dupre
O
Scott Henderson
Scott Henderson
Dennis Moncla
Dennis Moncla
Scott Henderson
Dennis Moncla
(bye)
John Bannister
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
James Haag
(bye)
John Bannister
H
Chris Sockrider
(bye)
G
Pavlina Hunter
(bye)
F
Edwin Hunter
(bye)
E
Raynna Dupre
(bye)
D
Henry Sockrider
(bye)
C
Jason Comer
(bye)
B
Aaron Mabou
James Haag
A
Janet Kenniston
John Bannister
Pavlina Hunter
Edwin Hunter
Raynna Dupre
Henry Sockrider
Jason Comer
Aaron Mabou
Janet Kenniston
Pavlina Hunter
J
Mike Van Etten
Edwin Hunter
I
Trey Lankford
Henry Sockrider
L
Leon Moncla
Aaron Mabou
K
Jody Aucoin
Mike Van Etten
Edwin Hunter
Leon Moncla
Jody Aucoin
Edwin Hunter
N
Dennis Moncla
Jody Aucoin
M
Kevin Keniston
Dennis Moncla
Jody Aucoin
Dennis Moncla
O
Josh Dupre
Dennis Moncla

1st

  Dennis Moncla

2nd

  Scott Henderson

3rd

  Josh Dupre

4th

  Jody Aucoin

5th

  Edwin Hunter

  Kevin Keniston

7th

  Mike Van Etten

  Leon Moncla

9th

  Pavlina Hunter

  Trey Lankford

  Henry Sockrider

  Aaron Mabou

13th

  John Bannister

  Raynna Dupre

  Jason Comer

  Janet Kenniston

17th

  Chris Sockrider

  James Haag

Final - Match 2

Dennis Moncla W vs.
Scott Henderson L 00:07

Final

Scott Henderson L vs.
Dennis Moncla W 43:32

Elimination Final

Dennis Moncla W vs.
Josh Dupre L 00:05

Elimination Semi-final

Dennis Moncla W vs.
Jody Aucoin L 00:05

Winners Final

Josh Dupre L vs.
Scott Henderson W 00:05

Elimination 6

Edwin Hunter L vs.
Dennis Moncla W 00:05

Jody Aucoin W vs.
Kevin Keniston L 04:04

Elimination 5

Leon Moncla L vs.
Jody Aucoin W 32:37

Mike Van Etten L vs.
Edwin Hunter W 30:35

Winners Semi-finals

Josh Dupre W vs.
Kevin Keniston L 25:53

Scott Henderson W vs.
Dennis Moncla L 40:09

Elimination 4

Aaron Mabou L vs.
Jody Aucoin W 19:57

Edwin Hunter W vs.
Trey Lankford L 26:45

Henry Sockrider L vs.
Leon Moncla W 00:05

Pavlina Hunter L vs.
Mike Van Etten W 00:08

Elimination 3

Aaron Mabou W vs.
Janet Kenniston L 00:28

Edwin Hunter W vs.
Raynna Dupre L 00:05

Henry Sockrider W vs.
Jason Comer L 00:12

John Bannister L vs.
Pavlina Hunter W 00:07

Winners 2

Josh Dupre W vs.
Trey Lankford L 00:05

Kevin Keniston W vs.
Mike Van Etten L 00:07

Leon Moncla L vs.
Dennis Moncla W 13:34

Scott Henderson W vs.
Jody Aucoin L 00:05

Elimination 2

James Haag L vs.
Janet Kenniston W 00:04

John Bannister W vs.
Chris Sockrider L 41:42

Winners 1

Aaron Mabou L vs.
Trey Lankford W 00:08

Dennis Moncla W vs.
Chris Sockrider L 00:16

Edwin Hunter L vs.
Jody Aucoin W 00:08

Henry Sockrider L vs.
Mike Van Etten W 00:04

Janet Kenniston L vs.
Josh Dupre W 00:06

Kevin Keniston W vs.
Jason Comer L 00:27

Pavlina Hunter L vs.
Leon Moncla W 00:10

Raynna Dupre L vs.
Scott Henderson W 00:05

Round 1

Dennis Moncla W vs.
James Haag L 00:05

John Bannister L vs.
Josh Dupre W 00:12

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20