Final - Match 2
Veyhelmann, Jessica L vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian W Shufflebahn 5 00:07
Final
Lengwenus, Fabian L vs.
Veyhelmann, Jessica W Shufflebahn 7 51:28
Elimination Final
Veyhelmann, Jessica W vs.
Engler, Jogie L Shufflebahn 5 09:08
Elimination Semi-final
Veyhelmann, Jessica W vs.
Veyhelmann, Renate L Shufflebahn 7 13:26
Winners Final
Engler, Jogie L vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian W Shufflebahn 1 08:48
Elimination 8
Blättel, Sascha L vs.
Veyhelmann, Renate W Shufflebahn 2 12:34
Ibel, Eberhard L vs.
Veyhelmann, Jessica W Shufflebahn 1 13:37
Elimination 7
Blättel, Sascha W vs.
Fluck, Fabienne L Shufflebahn 5 09:49
Sammel, Gisela L vs.
Ibel, Eberhard W Shufflebahn 8 13:20
Winners Semi-finals
Engler, Jogie W vs.
Veyhelmann, Jessica L Shufflebahn 4 11:07
Veyhelmann, Renate L vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian W Shufflebahn 8 11:16
Elimination 6
Blättel, Sascha W vs.
Cegiela, Lukasz L Shufflebahn 4 13:43
Fluck, Fabienne W vs.
Lengwenus, Marco L Shufflebahn 6 12:36
Fluck, Noelle L vs.
Sammel, Gisela W Shufflebahn 3 11:43
Ibel, Eberhard W vs.
Bastian, Martin L Shufflebahn 7 12:54
Elimination 5
Ibel, Eberhard W vs.
Veyhelmann, Joachim L Shufflebahn 1 12:35
Kögler, Oliver L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shufflebahn 2 11:51
Paar, Gerry L vs.
Fluck, Noelle W Shufflebahn 5 08:57
Sommer, Rita L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 6 13:17
Winners 3
Bastian, Martin L vs.
Veyhelmann, Renate W Shufflebahn 4 11:17
Engler, Jogie W vs.
Lengwenus, Marco L Shufflebahn 4 12:14
Sammel, Gisela L vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian W Shufflebahn 2 11:27
Veyhelmann, Jessica W vs.
Cegiela, Lukasz L Shufflebahn 8 14:29
Elimination 4
Aymann, Kamila L vs.
Kögler, Oliver W Shufflebahn 1 10:53
Blättel, Sascha W vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd L Shufflebahn 6 16:29
Fluck, Fabienne W vs.
Lenert, Petra L Shufflebahn 7 13:44
Fluck, Hubert L vs.
Sommer, Rita W Shufflebahn 3 14:46
Fluck, Noelle W vs.
Ibel, Anke L Shufflebahn 5 11:29
Heun, Ulrich L vs.
Ibel, Eberhard W Shufflebahn 2 16:10
Kögler, Martina L vs.
Veyhelmann, Joachim W Shufflebahn 1 11:53
Uhl, Bernd L vs.
Paar, Gerry W Shufflebahn 7 11:30
Elimination 3
Blättel, Sascha W vs.
Touretzoglou, Isabel L Shufflebahn 8 11:00
Fluck, Noelle W vs.
Fluck, Julienne L Shufflebahn 2 10:08
Hastrich, Holger L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shufflebahn 1 09:05
Heun, Ulrich W vs.
Kögler, Hannah L Shufflebahn 6 12:50
Kögler, Martina W vs.
Ringel, Michael L Shufflebahn 7 15:18
Lengwenus, Franka L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 3 12:34
Touretzoglou, Melina L vs.
Aymann, Kamila W Shufflebahn 8 11:10
Uhl, Bernd W vs.
Ringel, Joshua L Shufflebahn 2 10:20
Winners 2
Kögler, Oliver L vs.
Veyhelmann, Renate W Shufflebahn 5 20:58
Lenert, Petra L vs.
Bastian, Martin W Shufflebahn 4 15:13
Lengwenus, Marco W vs.
Ibel, Eberhard L Shufflebahn 4 14:54
Paar, Gerry L vs.
Cegiela, Lukasz W Shufflebahn 1 09:07
Sammel, Gisela W vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd L Shufflebahn 5 15:02
Sommer, Rita L vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian W Shufflebahn 3 13:06
Veyhelmann, Jessica W vs.
Ibel, Anke L Shufflebahn 6 12:10
Veyhelmann, Joachim L vs.
Engler, Jogie W Shufflebahn 8 11:21
Elimination 2
Bastian, Sandra L vs.
Fluck, Noelle W Shufflebahn 3 11:45
Elsner, Kerstin L vs.
Heun, Ulrich W Shufflebahn 6 12:06
Fluck, Fabienne W vs.
Büchner-Ott, Andrea L Shufflebahn 4 11:35
Fluck, Julienne W vs.
Hastrich, Nele L Shufflebahn 5 09:33
Schmitt, Laura L vs.
Ringel, Michael W Shufflebahn 7 12:30
Sommer, Sepp L vs.
Lengwenus, Franka W Shufflebahn 2 15:47
Touretzoglou, Isabel W vs.
Hastrich, Susi L Shufflebahn 7 10:50
Touretzoglou, Klimis L vs.
Uhl, Bernd W Shufflebahn 1 09:50
Touretzoglou, Melina W vs.
Hastrich, Mika L Shufflebahn 3 10:11
Winners 1
Bastian, Martin W vs.
Kögler, Martina L Shufflebahn 5 12:36
Büchner-Ott, Andrea L vs.
Veyhelmann, Joachim W Shufflebahn 2 12:17
Cegiela, Lukasz W vs.
Lengwenus, Franka L Shufflebahn 1 10:48
Fluck, Noelle L vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd W Shufflebahn 4 14:00
Hastrich, Holger L vs.
Engler, Jogie W Shufflebahn 7 11:22
Hastrich, Nele L vs.
Sammel, Gisela W Shufflebahn 6 09:57
Hastrich, Susi L vs.
Veyhelmann, Jessica W Shufflebahn 3 13:35
Ibel, Anke W vs.
Blättel, Sascha L Shufflebahn 8 15:15
Ibel, Eberhard W vs.
Hastrich, Mika L Shufflebahn 5 14:53
Kögler, Hannah L vs.
Kögler, Oliver W Shufflebahn 7 14:59
Lengwenus, Fabian W vs.
Uhl, Bernd L Shufflebahn 6 21:41
Lengwenus, Marco W vs.
Aymann, Kamila L Shufflebahn 4 10:49
Paar, Gerry W vs.
Fluck, Hubert L Shufflebahn 1 08:12
Ringel, Joshua L vs.
Sommer, Rita W Shufflebahn 2 10:23
Ringel, Michael L vs.
Lenert, Petra W Shufflebahn 8 15:56
Veyhelmann, Renate W vs.
Heun, Ulrich L Shufflebahn 1 11:32
Round 1
Aymann, Kamila W vs.
Bastian, Sandra L Shufflebahn 8 14:51
Ibel, Eberhard W vs.
Fluck, Julienne L Shufflebahn 6 15:34
Lenert, Petra W vs.
Sommer, Sepp L Shufflebahn 1 15:19
Lengwenus, Fabian W vs.
Fluck, Fabienne L Shufflebahn 3 11:15
Sammel, Gisela W vs.
Touretzoglou, Melina L Shufflebahn 7 14:05
Schmitt, Laura L vs.
Cegiela, Lukasz W Shufflebahn 5 12:10
Touretzoglou, Klimis L vs.
Veyhelmann, Joachim W Shufflebahn 4 12:49
Veyhelmann, Jessica W vs.
Elsner, Kerstin L Shufflebahn 2 14:40
Veyhelmann, Renate W vs.
Touretzoglou, Isabel L Shufflebahn 3 11:26