Middle School Tournament

Updated 5:20pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Davien Brenden
Board 4
Braden Aiden
Erica Addyson
Board 2
Caleb Sam
Calvin Isabelle
Board 4
Trevor Hunter
Kaidence Maria
Board 3
Kellen Josh A
Izayah Andrew
Board 1
Emalee Kelsey
Peyton Chris
Board 2
Gavin S Hunter W
Ot Allie
Board 3
Susannah Maddox
(bye)
Abbie Macyn
Davien Brenden
A
Board 2
Caleb Sam
Trevor Hunter
B
Board 1
Kellen Josh A
Emalee Kelsey
C
Board 4
Peyton Chris
Susannah Maddox
D
Board 1
Abbie Macyn
Davien Brenden
E
Board 2
Kellen Josh A
Emalee Kelsey
F
Board 1
Susannah Maddox
Davien Brenden
G
Board 2
Emalee Kelsey
Davien Brenden
Board 1
Trevor Hunter
Davien Brenden
Braden Aiden
Board 3
Erica Addyson
Calvin Isabelle
Board 2
Kaidence Maria
Izayah Andrew
Board 3
Gavin S Hunter W
Ot Allie
(bye)
Erica Addyson
D
Board 3
Abbie Macyn
Calvin Isabelle
C
Board 4
Peyton Chris
Izayah Andrew
B
Board 2
Trevor Hunter
Ot Allie
A
Board 1
Caleb Sam
Abbie Macyn
Board 3
Peyton Chris
Trevor Hunter
Board 4
Caleb Sam
Peyton Chris
E
Board 3
Kellen Josh A
Trevor Hunter
F
Board 3
Susannah Maddox
Kellen Josh A
Board 4
Trevor Hunter
Trevor Hunter
G
Board 3
Emalee Kelsey
Trevor Hunter

1st

  Davien Brenden

2nd

  Trevor Hunter

3rd

  Emalee Kelsey

4th

  Kellen Josh A

5th

  Peyton Chris

  Susannah Maddox

7th

  Abbie Macyn

  Caleb Sam

9th

  Erica Addyson

  Calvin Isabelle

  Izayah Andrew

  Ot Allie

13th

  Braden Aiden

  Kaidence Maria

  Gavin S Hunter W

Final

Davien Brenden W vs.
Trevor Hunter L Board 1 08:23

Elimination Final

Trevor Hunter W vs.
Emalee Kelsey L Board 3 09:03

Elimination Semi-final

Kellen Josh A L vs.
Trevor Hunter W Board 4 10:34

Winners Final

Davien Brenden W vs.
Emalee Kelsey L Board 2 09:46

Elimination 4

Peyton Chris L vs.
Kellen Josh A W Board 3 00:10

Trevor Hunter W vs.
Susannah Maddox L Board 3 04:34

Elimination 3

Abbie Macyn L vs.
Peyton Chris W Board 3 03:18

Trevor Hunter W vs.
Caleb Sam L Board 4 09:22

Winners Semi-finals

Davien Brenden W vs.
Kellen Josh A L Board 2 11:42

Emalee Kelsey W vs.
Susannah Maddox L Board 1 09:10

Elimination 2

Calvin Isabelle L vs.
Peyton Chris W Board 4 10:54

Erica Addyson L vs.
Abbie Macyn W Board 3 06:23

Izayah Andrew L vs.
Trevor Hunter W Board 2 07:53

Ot Allie L vs.
Caleb Sam W Board 1 10:01

Elimination 1

Braden Aiden L vs.
Erica Addyson W Board 3 20:47

Calvin Isabelle W vs.
Kaidence Maria L Board 2 09:51

Izayah Andrew W vs.
Gavin S Hunter W L Board 3 06:42

Winners 1

Davien Brenden W vs.
Caleb Sam L Board 2 10:33

Emalee Kelsey W vs.
Peyton Chris L Board 4 12:17

Susannah Maddox W vs.
Abbie Macyn L Board 1 10:57

Trevor Hunter L vs.
Kellen Josh A W Board 1 10:13

Round 1

Calvin Isabelle L vs.
Trevor Hunter W Board 4 13:17

Davien Brenden W vs.
Braden Aiden L Board 4 07:21

Erica Addyson L vs.
Caleb Sam W Board 2 05:33

Izayah Andrew L vs.
Emalee Kelsey W Board 1 14:32

Kaidence Maria L vs.
Kellen Josh A W Board 3 06:39

Ot Allie L vs.
Susannah Maddox W Board 3 07:32

Peyton Chris W vs.
Gavin S Hunter W L Board 2 09:00

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20