Doubles 2

Updated 3:39pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Uransky Craig (1)
(bye) (16)
Steve D Mike W (9)
1
Mark Mike (8)
Doug M Jay W (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Ben M Elza (4)
Whitney B Eric Cope (3)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Tom T Gary L (6)
Kathy Sissy (7)
3
Ben J Ryan S (10)
(bye) (15)
Johnathan B Val (2)
Uransky Craig (1)
A
2
Mark Mike (8)
Doug M Jay W (5)
B
1
Ben M Elza (4)
Whitney B Eric Cope (3)
C
3
Tom T Gary L (6)
Ben J Ryan S (10)
D
3
Johnathan B Val (2)
Uransky Craig (1)
E
3
Ben M Elza (4)
Tom T Gary L (6)
F
1
Ben J Ryan S (10)
Ben M Elza (4)
G
2
Tom T Gary L (6)
Ben M Elza (4)
1
Ben J Ryan S (10)
Ben J Ryan S (10)
2
Ben M Elza (4)
Ben J Ryan S (10)
(bye) (16)
Steve D Mike W (9)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Kathy Sissy (7)
(bye) (15)
Steve D Mike W (9)
D
1
Johnathan B Val (2)
(bye) (13)
C
Whitney B Eric Cope (3)
(bye) (11)
B
Doug M Jay W (5)
Kathy Sissy (7)
A
2
Mark Mike (8)
Johnathan B Val (2)
2
Whitney B Eric Cope (3)
Doug M Jay W (5)
3
Mark Mike (8)
Whitney B Eric Cope (3)
E
1
Uransky Craig (1)
Mark Mike (8)
F
3
Ben J Ryan S (10)
Whitney B Eric Cope (3)
2
Ben J Ryan S (10)
Ben J Ryan S (10)
G
2
Tom T Gary L (6)
Ben J Ryan S (10)

1st

  Ben J Ryan S (10)

2nd

  Ben M Elza (4)

3rd

  Tom T Gary L (6)

4th

  Whitney B Eric Cope (3)

5th

  Uransky Craig (1)

  Mark Mike (8)

7th

  Johnathan B Val (2)

  Doug M Jay W (5)

9th

  Steve D Mike W (9)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (11)

  Kathy Sissy (7)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final - Match 2

Ben J Ryan S (10) W vs.
Ben M Elza (4) L 2 00:09

Final

Ben M Elza (4) L vs.
Ben J Ryan S (10) W 1 00:03

Elimination Final

Ben J Ryan S (10) W vs.
Tom T Gary L (6) L 2 23:33:01

Elimination Semi-final

Whitney B Eric Cope (3) L vs.
Ben J Ryan S (10) W 2 08:11

Winners Final

Ben M Elza (4) W vs.
Tom T Gary L (6) L 2 14:33

Elimination 4

Mark Mike (8) L vs.
Ben J Ryan S (10) W 3 14:30

Whitney B Eric Cope (3) W vs.
Uransky Craig (1) L 1 19:16

Elimination 3

Doug M Jay W (5) L vs.
Mark Mike (8) W 3 10:14

Johnathan B Val (2) L vs.
Whitney B Eric Cope (3) W 2 16:31

Winners Semi-finals

Tom T Gary L (6) W vs.
Ben J Ryan S (10) L 1 18:34

Uransky Craig (1) L vs.
Ben M Elza (4) W 3 17:37

Elimination 2

(bye) (11) L vs.
Doug M Jay W (5) W 41:47

(bye) (13) L vs.
Whitney B Eric Cope (3) W 53:06

Kathy Sissy (7) L vs.
Mark Mike (8) W 2 12:15

Steve D Mike W (9) L vs.
Johnathan B Val (2) W 1 12:33

Elimination 1

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 28:20

(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 28:20

(bye) (16) L vs.
Steve D Mike W (9) W 26:16

Kathy Sissy (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 28:32

Winners 1

Ben J Ryan S (10) W vs.
Johnathan B Val (2) L 3 12:25

Doug M Jay W (5) L vs.
Ben M Elza (4) W 1 15:16

Uransky Craig (1) W vs.
Mark Mike (8) L 2 14:31

Whitney B Eric Cope (3) L vs.
Tom T Gary L (6) W 3 11:53

Round 1

(bye) (11) L vs.
Tom T Gary L (6) W 28:20

(bye) (13) L vs.
Ben M Elza (4) W 28:20

(bye) (15) L vs.
Johnathan B Val (2) W 28:20

Doug M Jay W (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 28:20

Kathy Sissy (7) L vs.
Ben J Ryan S (10) W 3 11:43

Steve D Mike W (9) L vs.
Mark Mike (8) W 1 09:52

Uransky Craig (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 28:20

Whitney B Eric Cope (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 28:20

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20