Final - Match 2
Miller/smith (10) W vs.
Dawson/majors (1) L 2 00:07
Final
Dawson/majors (1) L vs.
Miller/smith (10) W 1 21:20
Elimination Final
Miller/smith (10) W vs.
Byrd/chittenden (3) L 3 11:45
Elimination Semi-final
Childs/horn (4) L vs.
Miller/smith (10) W 3 15:47
Winners Final
Dawson/majors (1) W vs.
Byrd/chittenden (3) L 2 27:49
Elimination 6
Childs/horn (4) W vs.
Quilter/eggleton (7) L 5 17:30
Miller/smith (10) W vs.
Howard/laginess (21) L 3 17:54
Elimination 5
Childs/horn (4) W vs.
Rice/simmons (8) L 6 16:30
Stoffergen/hitch (2) L vs.
Miller/smith (10) W 1 21:06
Winners Semi-finals
Byrd/chittenden (3) W vs.
Quilter/eggleton (7) L 1 28:36
Dawson/majors (1) W vs.
Howard/laginess (21) L 2 18:53
Elimination 4
Boelter/clubs (13) L vs.
Stoffergen/hitch (2) W 3 21:50
Bowen/vansickle (29) L vs.
Rice/simmons (8) W 9 11:47
Green/villarrel (23) L vs.
Childs/horn (4) W 4 38:58
Miller/smith (10) W vs.
Obsitnick/king (6) L 3 11:59
Elimination 3
Boelter/clubs (13) W vs.
Mosteller/cross (27) L 7 12:41
Heist/rice (17) L vs.
Green/villarrel (23) W 5 12:34
Major/ellis (11) L vs.
Bowen/vansickle (29) W 7 14:57
Miller/smith (10) W vs.
Brunck/barnes (16) L 9 12:53
Winners 2
Byrd/chittenden (3) W vs.
Obsitnick/king (6) L 1 16:39
Dawson/majors (1) W vs.
Rice/simmons (8) L 2 28:57
Howard/laginess (21) W vs.
Childs/horn (4) L 6 24:12
Quilter/eggleton (7) W vs.
Stoffergen/hitch (2) L 1 19:23
Elimination 2
Bowen/vansickle (29) W vs.
Damron/mullinix (19) L 2 14:05
Heist/rice (17) W vs.
Kord/hodgin (15) L 6 18:09
Lawerence/butler (14) L vs.
Boelter/clubs (13) W 9 18:10
Mendel/mendel (25) L vs.
Green/villarrel (23) W 4 19:50
Miller/smith (10) W vs.
Aliff/schultz (9) L 3 16:30
Mosteller/cross (27) W vs.
Franklin/laginess (28) L 8 24:09
Neace/ Neace Jr (18) L vs.
Brunck/barnes (16) W 5 12:20
Wallace/ogden (5) L vs.
Major/ellis (11) W 7 09:41
Elimination 1
(bye) (32) L vs.
Heist/rice (17) W 21:17
A Miller/ T Miller (20) L vs.
Bowen/vansickle (29) W 2 22:25
Deisher/sauls (26) L vs.
Miller/smith (10) W 3 08:22
Facebook (30) L vs.
Lawerence/butler (14) W 8 00:14
Harris/Harris (24) L vs.
Mendel/mendel (25) W 3 22:57
Lemond/harrison (22) L vs.
Mosteller/cross (27) W 4 13:44
Neace/ Neace Jr (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 54:25
Wallace/ogden (5) W vs.
Eaglin/sammy (12) L 7 14:04
Winners 1
Aliff/schultz (9) L vs.
Rice/simmons (8) W 6 12:56
Boelter/clubs (13) L vs.
Childs/horn (4) W 1 19:08
Byrd/chittenden (3) W vs.
Damron/mullinix (19) L 9 11:01
Dawson/majors (1) W vs.
Brunck/barnes (16) L 5 20:07
Franklin/laginess (28) L vs.
Howard/laginess (21) W 8 22:01
Kord/hodgin (15) L vs.
Stoffergen/hitch (2) W 1 12:45
Major/ellis (11) L vs.
Obsitnick/king (6) W 9 14:34
Quilter/eggleton (7) W vs.
Green/villarrel (23) L 4 19:46
Round 1
(bye) (31) L vs.
Stoffergen/hitch (2) W 41:30
Aliff/schultz (9) W vs.
Harris/Harris (24) L 3 13:43
Boelter/clubs (13) W vs.
A Miller/ T Miller (20) L 8 16:12
Bowen/vansickle (29) L vs.
Childs/horn (4) W 4 13:30
Byrd/chittenden (3) W vs.
Facebook (30) L 3 02:44
Damron/mullinix (19) W vs.
Lawerence/butler (14) L 5 18:17
Dawson/majors (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 41:30
Green/villarrel (23) W vs.
Miller/smith (10) L 6 22:39
Heist/rice (17) L vs.
Brunck/barnes (16) W 5 18:28
Howard/laginess (21) W vs.
Eaglin/sammy (12) L 2 11:33
Kord/hodgin (15) W vs.
Neace/ Neace Jr (18) L 6 11:29
Major/ellis (11) W vs.
Lemond/harrison (22) L 4 15:16
Mendel/mendel (25) L vs.
Rice/simmons (8) W 9 23:27
Mosteller/cross (27) L vs.
Obsitnick/king (6) W 7 20:34
Quilter/eggleton (7) W vs.
Deisher/sauls (26) L 7 22:39
Wallace/ogden (5) L vs.
Franklin/laginess (28) W 8 19:28