Elimination Final
Kornstars-Mike & Scotty* W vs.
2nd 2 None- Jeff & Mike* L Board 3 10:29
Elimination Semi-final
Kornstars-Mike & Scotty* W vs.
TMT- Jarron & Joyce* L Board 2 24:51
Winners Final
2nd 2 None- Jeff & Mike* L vs.
Matt H. & Mark* W Board 4 09:28
Elimination 8
Daryl & Jason* L vs.
Kornstars-Mike & Scotty* W Board 3 26:32
You See Me Rollin- Pat & Wesley* L vs.
TMT- Jarron & Joyce* W Board 4 24:22
Elimination 7
Daryl & Jason* W vs.
Bag Dat Ass Up* L Board 1 18:08
You See Me Rollin- Pat & Wesley* W vs.
Gallus Can’t Find A Hole* L Board 5 26:12
Winners Semi-finals
Kornstars-Mike & Scotty* L vs.
2nd 2 None- Jeff & Mike* W Board 1 24:19
TMT- Jarron & Joyce* L vs.
Matt H. & Mark* W Board 5 16:55
Elimination 6
Chad & Joe* L vs.
Bag Dat Ass Up* W Board 6 18:13
Gallus Can’t Find A Hole* W vs.
Benchwarmers- Dena & Steve* L Board 3 18:16
Steve & Sean* L vs.
Daryl & Jason* W Board 8 29:43
You See Me Rollin- Pat & Wesley* W vs.
Picklebacks* L Board 3 16:46
Elimination 5
Chad & Joe* W vs.
Cornhoes- Jen & Micki* L Board 4 21:58
Fo & Jake* L vs.
Gallus Can’t Find A Hole* W Board 7 14:04
Steve & Sean* W vs.
Bag Bros- Alex & Andy* L Board 9 15:57
You See Me Rollin- Pat & Wesley* W vs.
Bender Builders- Blake & Jared* L Board 8 12:58
Winners 3
Bag Dat Ass Up* L vs.
TMT- Jarron & Joyce* W Board 7 18:32
Benchwarmers- Dena & Steve* L vs.
Kornstars-Mike & Scotty* W Board 1 22:15
Daryl & Jason* L vs.
Matt H. & Mark* W Board 5 19:13
Picklebacks* L vs.
2nd 2 None- Jeff & Mike* W Board 3 11:33
Elimination 4
Bender Builders- Blake & Jared* W vs.
Boat Keepers* L Board 9 09:34
Boatlife* L vs.
Gallus Can’t Find A Hole* W Board 6 30:09
Chad & Joe* W vs.
Big Joe & MIke* L Board 4 25:54
Cornhoes- Jen & Micki* W vs.
BAGS N HOES- Mike P & Chris* L Board 1 14:18
Fo & Jake* W vs.
Ice Mountain* L Board 5 17:09
G-Spot- Gail & Liz* L vs.
Bag Bros- Alex & Andy* W Board 3 15:42
Great Shots* L vs.
Steve & Sean* W Board 7 15:20
Hole Patrol- Chris & Angie* L vs.
You See Me Rollin- Pat & Wesley* W Board 8 12:23
Elimination 3
Aaron & Rob* L vs.
Great Shots* W Board 9 20:23
Bender Builders- Blake & Jared* W vs.
Rich & Ryan* L Board 5 19:16
Charles & Jessica* L vs.
Chad & Joe* W Board 8 10:23
G-Spot- Gail & Liz* W vs.
Kyle A. & Amy* L Board 6 13:37
Hole Patrol- Chris & Angie* W vs.
The Vegatables* L Board 8 45:50
LETS GOOO!- Josh & Brad* L vs.
Cornhoes- Jen & Micki* W Board 7 12:18
Sarah & Jimmy* L vs.
Fo & Jake* W Board 6 13:24
Toxic Boyz- Anthony & Billy* L vs.
Boatlife* W Board 6 16:18
Winners 2
Bag Bros- Alex & Andy* L vs.
Picklebacks* W Board 6 17:15
Bag Dat Ass Up* W vs.
Gallus Can’t Find A Hole* L Board 9 13:12
BAGS N HOES- Mike P & Chris* L vs.
Benchwarmers- Dena & Steve* W Board 5 11:42
Daryl & Jason* W vs.
Boat Keepers* L Board 9 22:48
Ice Mountain* L vs.
TMT- Jarron & Joyce* W Board 5 15:08
Kornstars-Mike & Scotty* W vs.
Big Joe & MIke* L Board 4 28:21
Steve & Sean* L vs.
2nd 2 None- Jeff & Mike* W Board 7 14:57
You See Me Rollin- Pat & Wesley* L vs.
Matt H. & Mark* W Board 7 12:26
Elimination 2
Aaron & Rob* W vs.
Steve & Joe* L Board 9 17:41
Cornhoes- Jen & Micki* W vs.
Chad C. Mike Collins* L Board 6 15:21
Give Me Two* L vs.
Charles & Jessica* W Board 5 17:06
Rodney V. & Brandon M.* L vs.
Hole Patrol- Chris & Angie* W Board 8 15:57
Sean & Mike* L vs.
Boatlife* W Board 7 19:05
Winners 1
2nd 2 None- Jeff & Mike* W vs.
Hole Patrol- Chris & Angie* L Board 9 14:32
Bag Dat Ass Up* W vs.
Chad C. Mike Collins* L Board 9 07:38
Bender Builders- Blake & Jared* L vs.
Picklebacks* W Board 6 15:36
Boatlife* L vs.
BAGS N HOES- Mike P & Chris* W Board 7 13:09
Chad & Joe* L vs.
Ice Mountain* W Board 5 17:23
Fo & Jake* L vs.
Kornstars-Mike & Scotty* W Board 8 14:29
G-Spot- Gail & Liz* L vs.
Boat Keepers* W Board 6 13:32
Kyle A. & Amy* L vs.
Daryl & Jason* W Board 7 10:38
LETS GOOO!- Josh & Brad* L vs.
Gallus Can’t Find A Hole* W Board 8 14:12
Rich & Ryan* L vs.
Bag Bros- Alex & Andy* W Board 7 16:58
Sarah & Jimmy* L vs.
Big Joe & MIke* W Board 5 09:42
Steve & Joe* L vs.
Matt H. & Mark* W Board 9 12:54
Steve & Sean* W vs.
The Vegatables* L Board 5 08:46
TMT- Jarron & Joyce* W vs.
Charles & Jessica* L Board 9 12:04
Toxic Boyz- Anthony & Billy* L vs.
Benchwarmers- Dena & Steve* W Board 6 09:52
You See Me Rollin- Pat & Wesley* W vs.
Great Shots* L Board 8 15:37
Round 1
Aaron & Rob* L vs.
BAGS N HOES- Mike P & Chris* W Board 7 23:58
Cornhoes- Jen & Micki* L vs.
2nd 2 None- Jeff & Mike* W Board 8 08:29
Give Me Two* L vs.
Bag Bros- Alex & Andy* W Board 9 08:07
Rodney V. & Brandon M.* L vs.
Chad C. Mike Collins* W Board 6 12:56
Steve & Joe* W vs.
Sean & Mike* L Board 5 16:26