Final
Doug Parker // Hollywood Page W vs.
Keith Duke // Tommy Huyck L Board 2 02:43:09
Elimination Final
Keith Duke // Tommy Huyck W vs.
Justin Duke // Kolbie Woods L Board 7 16:16
Elimination Semi-final
David Vaughan // Wes Livingston L vs.
Keith Duke // Tommy Huyck W Board 6 15:45
Winners Final
Justin Duke // Kolbie Woods L vs.
Doug Parker // Hollywood Page W Board 11 08:26
Elimination 8
Johnny Koonce // Ryan Shoe L vs.
Keith Duke // Tommy Huyck W Board 5 20:33
Scott Mitchell // Travis Cobb L vs.
David Vaughan // Wes Livingston W Board 4 15:38
Elimination 7
Andy Hamm // Chris Day L vs.
Scott Mitchell // Travis Cobb W Board 13 22:49
Johnny Koonce // Ryan Shoe W vs.
Jacob Garner // Jacob Penny L Board 4 08:46
Winners Semi-finals
David Vaughan // Wes Livingston L vs.
Justin Duke // Kolbie Woods W Board 2 20:48
Doug Parker // Hollywood Page W vs.
Keith Duke // Tommy Huyck L Board 4 15:46
Elimination 6
Ace Rogers // Katlyn Hamm L vs.
Johnny Koonce // Ryan Shoe W Board 8 15:41
Greg Neighbors // Lynda Oglesby L vs.
Andy Hamm // Chris Day W Board 3 23:29
Maddie McBride // Reed Shook L vs.
Jacob Garner // Jacob Penny W Board 12 15:09
Scott Mitchell // Travis Cobb W vs.
Denise Johnson // Lane Cruse L Board 7 11:39
Elimination 5
Andre McKinney // Zach Mitchell L vs.
Scott Mitchell // Travis Cobb W Board 1 13:48
Collin Kingston // Hunter Keeling L vs.
Ace Rogers // Katlyn Hamm W Board 11 17:04
Ian Price // Randle West L vs.
Greg Neighbors // Lynda Oglesby W Board 13 17:58
Maddie McBride // Reed Shook W vs.
Garrison McBride // Haley Sandlin L Board 4 09:47
Winners 3
David Vaughan // Wes Livingston W vs.
Jacob Garner // Jacob Penny L Board 14 20:44
Doug Parker // Hollywood Page W vs.
Denise Johnson // Lane Cruse L Board 8 08:52
Johnny Koonce // Ryan Shoe L vs.
Justin Duke // Kolbie Woods W Board 14 10:16
Keith Duke // Tommy Huyck W vs.
Andy Hamm // Chris Day L Board 8 25:29
Elimination 4
Ace Rogers // Katlyn Hamm W vs.
Jennifer Tyson // Terry Lenderman L Board 1 14:32
Ben McLemore // Matthew Parker L vs.
Andre McKinney // Zach Mitchell W Board 4 11:32
Cody Bennard // Nick Gardner L vs.
Greg Neighbors // Lynda Oglesby W Board 6 17:33
Collin Kingston // Hunter Keeling W vs.
Timmy Rogers // Tom Carpenter L Board 3 12:52
Danny Rich // Jeremy Blackard L vs.
Maddie McBride // Reed Shook W Board 7 12:04
Garrison McBride // Haley Sandlin W vs.
Brock Beasley // Patrick Bailey L Board 12 09:19
Jeremy Hankins // Kayman Bryant L vs.
Ian Price // Randle West W Board 9 27:26
Scott Mitchell // Travis Cobb W vs.
Kenny Hall // Michael Wingo L Board 10 13:23
Elimination 3
Ace Rogers // Katlyn Hamm W vs.
Danyale Dowell // Phillip Barnett L Board 12 14:55
Collin Kingston // Hunter Keeling W vs.
Brittany Stanfield // Jerry Stallions L Board 5 14:53
Conner Kelso // Kelan Gourley L vs.
Cody Bennard // Nick Gardner W Board 2 19:39
Danny Rich // Jeremy Blackard W vs.
Cannon Hatcher // Eli Rosten L Board 7 07:59
Derek Boone // Spencer Garner L vs.
Ben McLemore // Matthew Parker W Board 10 14:19
Garrison McBride // Haley Sandlin W vs.
Ronnie Casey // Tj Facelli L Board 13 16:58
Josh Glover // Ruth Kitchens L vs.
Jeremy Hankins // Kayman Bryant W Board 6 10:23
Mitzie Privitt // Steven Morris L vs.
Scott Mitchell // Travis Cobb W Board 11 12:54
Winners 2
Andy Hamm // Chris Day W vs.
Timmy Rogers // Tom Carpenter L Board 4 17:10
Brock Beasley // Patrick Bailey L vs.
Doug Parker // Hollywood Page W Board 3 06:56
David Vaughan // Wes Livingston W vs.
Kenny Hall // Michael Wingo L Board 1 13:06
Denise Johnson // Lane Cruse W vs.
Maddie McBride // Reed Shook L Board 10 13:39
Greg Neighbors // Lynda Oglesby L vs.
Johnny Koonce // Ryan Shoe W Board 1 15:49
Jacob Garner // Jacob Penny W vs.
Andre McKinney // Zach Mitchell L Board 2 09:24
Justin Duke // Kolbie Woods W vs.
Ian Price // Randle West L Board 3 08:41
Keith Duke // Tommy Huyck W vs.
Jennifer Tyson // Terry Lenderman L Board 9 18:43
Elimination 2
Caleb Marshall // Michael Cruse L vs.
Scott Mitchell // Travis Cobb W Board 6 15:14
Cannon Hatcher // Eli Rosten W vs.
Chris Vance // David Tummins L Board 8 15:54
Chris Dixon // Jordan Mitchell L vs.
Conner Kelso // Kelan Gourley W Board 13 10:14
Cody Bennard // Nick Gardner W vs.
Josh Keene // Steven Fairchild L Board 14 15:06
Collin Kingston // Hunter Keeling W vs.
Bret Musekamp // Richard Blankenship L Board 9 09:22
Daniel Perry // Nick Duncan L vs.
Ronnie Casey // Tj Facelli W Board 12 08:40
Danyale Dowell // Phillip Barnett W vs.
Owen Carroll // Taz Steele L Board 4 11:10
Derek Boone // Spencer Garner W vs.
Jimmy Penny // Tiffany Blankenship L Board 7 15:32
Josh Glover // Ruth Kitchens W vs.
Jamie McDowell // Shelby Austin L Board 11 14:12
Yana Dyess // Zach Adams L vs.
Danny Rich // Jeremy Blackard W Board 5 07:58
Winners 1
Ace Rogers // Katlyn Hamm L vs.
Johnny Koonce // Ryan Shoe W Board 10 14:55
Andre McKinney // Zach Mitchell W vs.
Danny Rich // Jeremy Blackard L Board 12 18:49
Brittany Stanfield // Jerry Stallions L vs.
Justin Duke // Kolbie Woods W Board 12 12:14
Chris Vance // David Tummins L vs.
Jacob Garner // Jacob Penny W Board 10 15:15
Denise Johnson // Lane Cruse W vs.
Ben McLemore // Matthew Parker L Board 2 15:57
Doug Parker // Hollywood Page W vs.
Mitzie Privitt // Steven Morris L Board 14 10:27
Ian Price // Randle West W vs.
Bret Musekamp // Richard Blankenship L Board 8 14:03
Jennifer Tyson // Terry Lenderman W vs.
Conner Kelso // Kelan Gourley L Board 5 20:36
Jeremy Hankins // Kayman Bryant L vs.
Andy Hamm // Chris Day W Board 14 16:26
Keith Duke // Tommy Huyck W vs.
Josh Keene // Steven Fairchild L Board 13 11:20
Kenny Hall // Michael Wingo W vs.
Garrison McBride // Haley Sandlin L Board 4 10:17
Maddie McBride // Reed Shook W vs.
Jimmy Penny // Tiffany Blankenship L Board 3 12:36
Owen Carroll // Taz Steele L vs.
Greg Neighbors // Lynda Oglesby W Board 7 12:45
Ronnie Casey // Tj Facelli L vs.
David Vaughan // Wes Livingston W Board 2 17:14
Scott Mitchell // Travis Cobb L vs.
Brock Beasley // Patrick Bailey W Board 6 22:38
Timmy Rogers // Tom Carpenter W vs.
Jamie McDowell // Shelby Austin L Board 11 23:32
Round 1
Brock Beasley // Patrick Bailey W vs.
Collin Kingston // Hunter Keeling L Board 7 15:11
Caleb Marshall // Michael Cruse L vs.
Ian Price // Randle West W Board 5 14:26
Cannon Hatcher // Eli Rosten L vs.
Jennifer Tyson // Terry Lenderman W Board 4 13:28
Cody Bennard // Nick Gardner L vs.
Andre McKinney // Zach Mitchell W Board 13 17:38
Daniel Perry // Nick Duncan L vs.
Timmy Rogers // Tom Carpenter W Board 8 15:29
Danyale Dowell // Phillip Barnett L vs.
Maddie McBride // Reed Shook W Board 9 19:02
David Vaughan // Wes Livingston W vs.
Josh Glover // Ruth Kitchens L Board 3 18:49
Derek Boone // Spencer Garner L vs.
Greg Neighbors // Lynda Oglesby W Board 11 14:00
Jacob Garner // Jacob Penny W vs.
Chris Dixon // Jordan Mitchell L Board 6 13:42
Josh Keene // Steven Fairchild W vs.
Yana Dyess // Zach Adams L Board 1 18:39