Sonntagsshufflen

Updated 5:15pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Sommer, Sepp
(bye)
Cegiela, Lukasz
Shufflebahn 1
Hastrich, Susi
Bastian, Sandra
Shufflebahn 7
Bastian, Martin
Paar, Gerry
Shufflebahn 5
Lenert, Petra
Sommer, Rita
(bye)
Hastrich, Nele
Shufflebahn 8
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Hastrich, Mika
Shufflebahn 2
Blättel, Sascha
(bye)
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Fluck, Hubert
(bye)
Sammel, Gisela
Shufflebahn 2
Hastrich, Holger
Zokai, Bahar
Shufflebahn 1
Fluck, Uta
(bye)
Aymann, Kamila
Drucks, Elisabeth
Shufflebahn 6
Harms, Sabine
Fluck, Fabienne
Shufflebahn 3
Gaz, Sascha
Heun, Ulrich
Shufflebahn 4
Zokai, Rozhan
(bye)
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Sommer, Sepp
A
Shufflebahn 5
Cegiela, Lukasz
Bastian, Martin
B
Shufflebahn 6
Paar, Gerry
Sommer, Rita
C
Shufflebahn 7
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Blättel, Sascha
D
Shufflebahn 4
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Fluck, Hubert
E
Shufflebahn 2
Sammel, Gisela
Fluck, Uta
F
Shufflebahn 8
Aymann, Kamila
Harms, Sabine
G
Shufflebahn 1
Gaz, Sascha
Heun, Ulrich
H
Shufflebahn 8
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Cegiela, Lukasz
I
Shufflebahn 2
Paar, Gerry
Sommer, Rita
J
Shufflebahn 2
Blättel, Sascha
Fluck, Hubert
K
Shufflebahn 5
Aymann, Kamila
Harms, Sabine
L
Shufflebahn 4
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Cegiela, Lukasz
M
Shufflebahn 7
Blättel, Sascha
Fluck, Hubert
N
Shufflebahn 2
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Blättel, Sascha
O
Shufflebahn 3
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Shufflebahn 1
Blättel, Sascha
Blättel, Sascha
Shufflebahn 5
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Stadtmüller, Stefan
(bye)
Hastrich, Susi
Bastian, Sandra
Shufflebahn 3
Lenert, Petra
(bye)
Hastrich, Nele
Hastrich, Mika
(bye)
(bye)
Hastrich, Holger
Zokai, Bahar
(bye)
Drucks, Elisabeth
Shufflebahn 4
Fluck, Fabienne
Zokai, Rozhan
(bye)
Hastrich, Susi
H
Shufflebahn 6
Heun, Ulrich
Lenert, Petra
G
Shufflebahn 1
Gaz, Sascha
Hastrich, Nele
F
Shufflebahn 8
Fluck, Uta
Hastrich, Mika
E
Shufflebahn 5
Sammel, Gisela
Hastrich, Holger
D
Shufflebahn 5
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Zokai, Bahar
C
Shufflebahn 3
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Fluck, Fabienne
B
Shufflebahn 6
Bastian, Martin
Zokai, Rozhan
A
Shufflebahn 7
Sommer, Sepp
Heun, Ulrich
Shufflebahn 8
Lenert, Petra
Hastrich, Nele
Shufflebahn 1
Hastrich, Mika
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Shufflebahn 3
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Fluck, Fabienne
Shufflebahn 6
Sommer, Sepp
Lenert, Petra
J
Shufflebahn 1
Sommer, Rita
Hastrich, Mika
I
Shufflebahn 4
Paar, Gerry
Touretzoglou, Klimis
L
Shufflebahn 8
Harms, Sabine
Fluck, Fabienne
K
Shufflebahn 7
Aymann, Kamila
Lenert, Petra
Shufflebahn 4
Paar, Gerry
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Shufflebahn 1
Fluck, Fabienne
Paar, Gerry
N
Shufflebahn 1
Fluck, Hubert
Fluck, Fabienne
M
Shufflebahn 2
Cegiela, Lukasz
Fluck, Hubert
Shufflebahn 4
Fluck, Fabienne
Fluck, Fabienne
O
Shufflebahn 2
Blättel, Sascha
Blättel, Sascha

1st

  Stadtmüller, Stefan

2nd

  Blättel, Sascha

3rd

  Fluck, Fabienne

4th

  Fluck, Hubert

5th

  Paar, Gerry

  Cegiela, Lukasz

7th

  Lenert, Petra

  Touretzoglou, Klimis

9th

  Sommer, Rita

  Hastrich, Mika

  Harms, Sabine

  Aymann, Kamila

13th

  Heun, Ulrich

  Hastrich, Nele

  Sammel Dr., Bernd

  Sommer, Sepp

17th

  Hastrich, Susi

  Gaz, Sascha

  Fluck, Uta

  Sammel, Gisela

  Hastrich, Holger

  Zokai, Bahar

  Bastian, Martin

  Zokai, Rozhan

25th

  Bastian, Sandra

  Drucks, Elisabeth

Final - Match 2

Blättel, Sascha L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 5 00:04

Final

Stadtmüller, Stefan L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 1 03:41:30

Elimination Final

Fluck, Fabienne L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 2 04:16

Elimination Semi-final

Fluck, Hubert L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shufflebahn 4 13:17

Winners Final

Blättel, Sascha L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 3 11:10

Elimination 6

Fluck, Fabienne W vs.
Cegiela, Lukasz L Shufflebahn 2 09:17

Paar, Gerry L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 1 08:12

Elimination 5

Lenert, Petra L vs.
Paar, Gerry W Shufflebahn 4 13:33

Touretzoglou, Klimis L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shufflebahn 1 09:35

Winners Semi-finals

Cegiela, Lukasz L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 7 10:23

Fluck, Hubert L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 2 12:24

Elimination 4

Fluck, Fabienne W vs.
Aymann, Kamila L Shufflebahn 7 09:38

Hastrich, Mika L vs.
Paar, Gerry W Shufflebahn 4 12:42

Lenert, Petra W vs.
Sommer, Rita L Shufflebahn 1 15:00

Touretzoglou, Klimis W vs.
Harms, Sabine L Shufflebahn 8 11:45

Elimination 3

Fluck, Fabienne W vs.
Sommer, Sepp L Shufflebahn 6 15:10

Hastrich, Nele L vs.
Hastrich, Mika W Shufflebahn 1 11:03

Heun, Ulrich L vs.
Lenert, Petra W Shufflebahn 8 13:01

Touretzoglou, Klimis W vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd L Shufflebahn 3 13:08

Winners 2

Cegiela, Lukasz W vs.
Paar, Gerry L Shufflebahn 2 09:00

Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Aymann, Kamila L Shufflebahn 5 11:05

Harms, Sabine L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 4 12:18

Sommer, Rita L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 2 10:47

Elimination 2

Fluck, Fabienne W vs.
Bastian, Martin L Shufflebahn 6 13:24

Hastrich, Holger L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shufflebahn 5 10:49

Hastrich, Mika W vs.
Sammel, Gisela L Shufflebahn 5 10:00

Hastrich, Nele W vs.
Fluck, Uta L Shufflebahn 8 11:32

Hastrich, Susi L vs.
Heun, Ulrich W Shufflebahn 6 13:19

Lenert, Petra W vs.
Gaz, Sascha L Shufflebahn 1 13:03

Zokai, Bahar L vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd W Shufflebahn 3 17:45

Zokai, Rozhan L vs.
Sommer, Sepp W Shufflebahn 7 18:51

Elimination 1

Bastian, Sandra L vs.
Lenert, Petra W Shufflebahn 3 16:30

Drucks, Elisabeth L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shufflebahn 4 17:24

Winners 1

Bastian, Martin L vs.
Paar, Gerry W Shufflebahn 6 11:31

Blättel, Sascha W vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis L Shufflebahn 4 10:10

Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Sammel, Gisela L Shufflebahn 2 15:59

Fluck, Uta L vs.
Aymann, Kamila W Shufflebahn 8 09:43

Harms, Sabine W vs.
Gaz, Sascha L Shufflebahn 1 09:46

Heun, Ulrich L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 8 13:23

Sommer, Rita W vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd L Shufflebahn 7 16:59

Sommer, Sepp L vs.
Cegiela, Lukasz W Shufflebahn 5 12:10

Round 1

Bastian, Sandra L vs.
Bastian, Martin W Shufflebahn 7 13:20

Cegiela, Lukasz W vs.
Hastrich, Susi L Shufflebahn 1 11:16

Drucks, Elisabeth L vs.
Harms, Sabine W Shufflebahn 6 17:20

Fluck, Fabienne L vs.
Gaz, Sascha W Shufflebahn 3 15:16

Hastrich, Mika L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 2 09:34

Hastrich, Nele L vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd W Shufflebahn 8 13:31

Heun, Ulrich W vs.
Zokai, Rozhan L Shufflebahn 4 10:57

Paar, Gerry W vs.
Lenert, Petra L Shufflebahn 5 14:40

Sammel, Gisela W vs.
Hastrich, Holger L Shufflebahn 2 10:50

Zokai, Bahar L vs.
Fluck, Uta W Shufflebahn 1 14:26

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20