Boston's Feb 8

Updated 11:43am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Scott (1)
(bye) (8)
Jason "Steely Bob" Steele (5) -11
Agatha
Robb "Bob Lob Law" Meyers (4) -22
Jordan "Jordinary" Bender (3) -22
Jack
Marty "Huckleberry" Fisher (6) -18
(bye) (7)
Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (2)
Scott (1) -20
A
Agatha
Robb "Bob Lob Law" Meyers (4) -18
Jordan "Jordinary" Bender (3) -10
B
Jack
Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (2) -22
Robb "Bob Lob Law" Meyers (4) -19
C
Agnes
Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (2) -25
Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (2) -23
Agatha
Robb "Bob Lob Law" Meyers (4) -18
Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (2)
(bye) (8)
Jason "Steely Bob" Steele (5)
Marty "Huckleberry" Fisher (6)
(bye) (7)
Jason "Steely Bob" Steele (5) -15
B
Jermaine
Jordan "Jordinary" Bender (3) -20
Marty "Huckleberry" Fisher (6) -18
A
Agatha
Scott (1) -23
Jordan "Jordinary" Bender (3) -17
Agatha
Scott (1) -23
Scott (1) -25
C
Jack
Robb "Bob Lob Law" Meyers (4) -23
Robb "Bob Lob Law" Meyers (4)

1st

  Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (2)

2nd

  Robb "Bob Lob Law" Meyers (4)

3rd

  Scott (1)

4th

  Jordan "Jordinary" Bender (3)

5th

  Jason "Steely Bob" Steele (5)

  Marty "Huckleberry" Fisher (6)

7th

  (bye) (8)

  (bye) (7)

Final

Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (2) -23 W vs.
Robb "Bob Lob Law" Meyers (4) -18 L Agatha 35:12

Elimination Final

Scott (1) -25 L vs.
Robb "Bob Lob Law" Meyers (4) -23 W Jack 26:47

Elimination Semi-final

Jordan "Jordinary" Bender (3) -17 L vs.
Scott (1) -23 W Agatha 32:47

Winners Final

Robb "Bob Lob Law" Meyers (4) -19 L vs.
Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (2) -25 W Agnes 29:53

Elimination 2

Jason "Steely Bob" Steele (5) -15 L vs.
Jordan "Jordinary" Bender (3) -20 W Jermaine 30:14

Marty "Huckleberry" Fisher (6) -18 L vs.
Scott (1) -23 W Agatha 22:37

Elimination 1

(bye) (8) L vs.
Jason "Steely Bob" Steele (5) W 58:00

Marty "Huckleberry" Fisher (6) W vs.
(bye) (7) L 54:09

Winners Semi-finals

Jordan "Jordinary" Bender (3) -10 L vs.
Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (2) -22 W Jack 29:12

Scott (1) -20 L vs.
Robb "Bob Lob Law" Meyers (4) -18 W Agatha 27:55

Round 1

(bye) (7) L vs.
Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (2) W 29:33

Jason "Steely Bob" Steele (5) -11 L vs.
Robb "Bob Lob Law" Meyers (4) -22 W Agatha 28:20

Jordan "Jordinary" Bender (3) -22 W vs.
Marty "Huckleberry" Fisher (6) -18 L Jack 24:11

Scott (1) W vs.
(bye) (8) L 29:33

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20