Coed Cornhole Tournament

Updated 12:49pm

None.

Round 1

Andrew Barker/Samantha Bulewich (11) vs.
Brad Mayo/Janet Mayo (22)

Andrew Crovo/Denise Paro (23) vs.
Steve Casella/Shannon Paton (10)

Darrell Aggas/Micah Boudreaux (17) vs.
Eggy Rivera/Lynn Williams (16)

Enzo Hicks/Thea Carbal (19) vs.
Ronald Doiron/Maggie Doiron (14)

Luke Garvin/Vanessa Sherrick (13) vs.
Justin Carrus/Alicia Wooten (20)

Michael Carter/Elise Crawford (21) vs.
David Bernabe/Kristina DeRosa (12)

Mike Litvack/Wendy Clemmey (15) vs.
Jonathan Furman/Barbara Spiecker (18)

Winners 1

CJ Furzland/Loren Wehman (9) vs.
Clayton Marr III/Mandy Houghton (8)

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Lawrence Cisco Minckler/Janet Miller (1)
(bye) (32)
Darrell Aggas/Micah Boudreaux (17)
Eggy Rivera/Lynn Williams (16)
CJ Furzland/Loren Wehman (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Clayton Marr III/Mandy Houghton (8)
Joey Savarese Jr/Lindsay Franklin (5)
(bye) (28)
Michael Carter/Elise Crawford (21)
David Bernabe/Kristina DeRosa (12)
Luke Garvin/Vanessa Sherrick (13)
Justin Carrus/Alicia Wooten (20)
(bye) (29)
Dale Feeney/Keri Lamberti-Darling (4)
Jam O’Hea/Kerri Ciulla (3)
(bye) (30)
Enzo Hicks/Thea Carbal (19)
Ronald Doiron/Maggie Doiron (14)
Andrew Barker/Samantha Bulewich (11)
Brad Mayo/Janet Mayo (22)
(bye) (27)
John Buccieri Jr/Cassey Ellis (6)
Bruce Beston/Kelly Gomez (7)
(bye) (26)
Andrew Crovo/Denise Paro (23)
Steve Casella/Shannon Paton (10)
Mike Litvack/Wendy Clemmey (15)
Jonathan Furman/Barbara Spiecker (18)
(bye) (31)
Jason Emery/Colleen LeBlanc (2)
Lawrence Cisco Minckler/Janet Miller (1)
A
CJ Furzland/Loren Wehman (9)
B
Clayton Marr III/Mandy Houghton (8)
Joey Savarese Jr/Lindsay Franklin (5)
C
D
Dale Feeney/Keri Lamberti-Darling (4)
Jam O’Hea/Kerri Ciulla (3)
E
F
John Buccieri Jr/Cassey Ellis (6)
Bruce Beston/Kelly Gomez (7)
G
H
Jason Emery/Colleen LeBlanc (2)
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
(bye) (32)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (31)
H
(bye) (25)
G
F
E
D
C
B
A
J
I
L
K
N
M
O

25th

  (bye) (24)

Elimination 1

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 18:22

Round 1

(bye) (25) L vs.
Clayton Marr III/Mandy Houghton (8) W 18:21

(bye) (27) L vs.
John Buccieri Jr/Cassey Ellis (6) W 18:21

(bye) (29) L vs.
Dale Feeney/Keri Lamberti-Darling (4) W 18:21

(bye) (31) L vs.
Jason Emery/Colleen LeBlanc (2) W 18:21

Bruce Beston/Kelly Gomez (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 18:21

CJ Furzland/Loren Wehman (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 18:21

Jam O’Hea/Kerri Ciulla (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 18:21

Joey Savarese Jr/Lindsay Franklin (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 18:21

Lawrence Cisco Minckler/Janet Miller (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 18:21

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20