CCL SELMA BIG BLIND DRAW

Updated 6:30am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Tommy Albright // Travis Adams
(bye)
Meng Mor // Steven Mor
Dylan Chalk // Keith Toler
Chad Ross // Dale Tanner
(bye)
(bye)
Wayne Hayden
Todd Byrd // Tyler Hardin
(bye)
(bye)
Chris Caudle // Karina
Carlos Partin // Moose Thompson
(bye)
(bye)
Dustin Thomson // Pete Gooch
Tommy Albright // Travis Adams
A
Meng Mor // Steven Mor
Chad Ross // Dale Tanner
B
Wayne Hayden
Todd Byrd // Tyler Hardin
C
Chris Caudle // Karina
Carlos Partin // Moose Thompson
D
Dustin Thomson // Pete Gooch
Meng Mor // Steven Mor
E
Chad Ross // Dale Tanner
Todd Byrd // Tyler Hardin
F
Dustin Thomson // Pete Gooch
Meng Mor // Steven Mor
G
Dustin Thomson // Pete Gooch
Meng Mor // Steven Mor
Dylan Chalk // Keith Toler
Meng Mor // Steven Mor
(bye)
Dylan Chalk // Keith Toler
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Dylan Chalk // Keith Toler
D
Carlos Partin // Moose Thompson
(bye)
C
Chris Caudle // Karina
(bye)
B
Wayne Hayden
(bye)
A
Tommy Albright // Travis Adams
Dylan Chalk // Keith Toler
Chris Caudle // Karina
Wayne Hayden
Tommy Albright // Travis Adams
Dylan Chalk // Keith Toler
E
Chad Ross // Dale Tanner
Wayne Hayden
F
Todd Byrd // Tyler Hardin
Dylan Chalk // Keith Toler
Wayne Hayden
Dylan Chalk // Keith Toler
G
Dustin Thomson // Pete Gooch
Dylan Chalk // Keith Toler

1st

  Meng Mor // Steven Mor

2nd

  Dylan Chalk // Keith Toler

3rd

  Dustin Thomson // Pete Gooch

4th

  Wayne Hayden

5th

  Chad Ross // Dale Tanner

  Todd Byrd // Tyler Hardin

7th

  Chris Caudle // Karina

  Tommy Albright // Travis Adams

9th

  Carlos Partin // Moose Thompson

Final

Meng Mor // Steven Mor W vs.
Dylan Chalk // Keith Toler L 09:23

Elimination Final

Dylan Chalk // Keith Toler W vs.
Dustin Thomson // Pete Gooch L 10:58

Elimination Semi-final

Dylan Chalk // Keith Toler W vs.
Wayne Hayden L 17:19

Winners Final

Meng Mor // Steven Mor W vs.
Dustin Thomson // Pete Gooch L 12:21

Elimination 4

Dylan Chalk // Keith Toler W vs.
Chad Ross // Dale Tanner L 18:25

Wayne Hayden W vs.
Todd Byrd // Tyler Hardin L 11:25

Elimination 3

Dylan Chalk // Keith Toler W vs.
Chris Caudle // Karina L 09:39

Wayne Hayden W vs.
Tommy Albright // Travis Adams L 21:37

Winners Semi-finals

Meng Mor // Steven Mor W vs.
Chad Ross // Dale Tanner L 08:18

Todd Byrd // Tyler Hardin L vs.
Dustin Thomson // Pete Gooch W 12:14

Elimination 2

Dylan Chalk // Keith Toler W vs.
Carlos Partin // Moose Thompson L 15:24

Winners 1

Carlos Partin // Moose Thompson L vs.
Dustin Thomson // Pete Gooch W 14:27

Chad Ross // Dale Tanner W vs.
Wayne Hayden L 18:32

Todd Byrd // Tyler Hardin W vs.
Chris Caudle // Karina L 08:50

Tommy Albright // Travis Adams L vs.
Meng Mor // Steven Mor W 12:58

Round 1

Meng Mor // Steven Mor W vs.
Dylan Chalk // Keith Toler L 14:56

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20