Final - Match 2
Avery / Austin 11 L vs.
Aufdenberg / Smothers 21 W Center Court 31:29
Final
Aufdenberg / Smothers 5 L vs.
Avery / Austin 21 W Center Court 11:58
Elimination Final
Glover / Anderson 5 L vs.
Avery / Austin 21 W 21:21
Elimination Semi-final
Glover / Anderson 21 W vs.
Davis / Davis 20 L Center Court 20:59
Winners Final
Aufdenberg / Smothers 21 W vs.
Avery / Austin 17 L Center Court 20:30
Elimination 8
Davis / Davis 21 W vs.
Schlobohm / Hurt 20 L 21:36
Glover / Anderson 21 W vs.
Ochoa / Ochoa 8 L Center Court 13:51
Elimination 7
Jones / Halbert 19 L vs.
Glover / Anderson 21 W 24:43
Zamudio / Moreno 9 L vs.
Davis / Davis 21 W 13:33
Winners Semi-finals
Aufdenberg / Smothers 21 W vs.
Ochoa / Ochoa L 02:07
Schlobohm / Hurt 17 L vs.
Avery / Austin 21 W Center Court 17:23
Elimination 6
Davis / Davis 21 W vs.
Renevitz / Sandridge 4 L 10:40
Glover / Anderson 21 W vs.
Anderson / Feist 8 L 14:22
Jones / Halbert 21 W vs.
Lucas / Blair 15 L 15:39
Zamudio / Moreno 21 W vs.
Schierenbeck / Schroeder 2 L 19:27
Elimination 5
Buddensiek / Evans 10 L vs.
Glover / Anderson 21 W 11:38
Huser / Rau 18 L vs.
Zamudio / Moreno 21 W 22:09
Johnson / Thomas L vs.
Jones / Halbert 21 W 08:14
Rau / Rau 16 L vs.
Davis / Davis 21 W 13:15
Winners 3
Anderson / Feist 3 L vs.
Schlobohm / Hurt 21 W 09:30
Aufdenberg / Smothers 21 W vs.
Renevitz / Sandridge 10 L Center Court 16:01
Avery / Austin 21 W vs.
Lucas / Blair 6 L Center Court 18:38
Ochoa / Ochoa 21 W vs.
Schierenbeck / Schroeder 20 L 23:54
Elimination 4
Davis / Davis 21 W vs.
Dodson / Dodson 10 L 12:26
Huser / Rau 21 W vs.
McDade / Pare 5 L 11:52
Johnson / Thomas 21 W vs.
Larson / Martinez 4 L 16:11
Jones / Halbert 21 W vs.
Ferguson / Stankey 4 L 11:30
Kunze / Martinez 6 L vs.
Glover / Anderson 21 W 14:12
Parks / Weltzin L vs.
Buddensiek / Evans W 12:26
Rau / Rau 21 W vs.
Westerberg / Gilles 7 L 09:59
Welsh / Mulberg 18 L vs.
Zamudio / Moreno 21 W 19:45
Elimination 3
Bruce / Templin 5 L vs.
Kunze / Martinez 21 W 15:53
Huser / Rau 21 W vs.
Besek / Besek 11 L 15:42
Johnson / Thomas 21 W vs.
Myklebust / Geer 15 L 19:26
Jovaag / Kahl 2 L vs.
Davis / Davis 21 W 10:44
Oglesby / Maddox L vs.
Parks / Weltzin 21 W 12:22
Schaffer / Kandler 10 L vs.
Rau / Rau 21 W 13:47
Stone / Thacker 15 L vs.
Jones / Halbert 21 W 18:29
Welsh / Mulberg 21 W vs.
Lindberg / Cox 16 L 22:25
Winners 2
Anderson / Feist 21 W vs.
Dodson / Dodson 17 L 18:53
Avery / Austin 21 W vs.
Zamudio / Moreno 4 L 13:35
Buddensiek / Evans 3 L vs.
Renevitz / Sandridge 21 W 17:01
Ferguson / Stankey 8 L vs.
Ochoa / Ochoa 21 W 11:26
Glover / Anderson 20 L vs.
Aufdenberg / Smothers 21 W Center Court 18:36
McDade / Pare 9 L vs.
Lucas / Blair 21 W 13:35
Schierenbeck / Schroeder 21 W vs.
Larson / Martinez L 10:23
Westerberg / Gilles L vs.
Schlobohm / Hurt 21 W 08:41
Elimination 2
Anderson / Orpen 3 L vs.
Kunze / Martinez 21 W 08:11
Bruce / Templin 21 W vs.
Jarvi / Clemens 14 L 14:12
Coons / Heil 20 L vs.
Schaffer / Kandler 21 W 19:51
Hall / Tiede 7 L vs.
Stone / Thacker 21 W 14:57
Johnson / Johnson 16 L vs.
Jovaag / Kahl 21 W 12:40
Karncik / Karnick 14 L vs.
Parks / Weltzin 21 W 22:04
Lamser / Gerads L vs.
Jones / Halbert 21 W 09:40
Lindberg / Cox 21 W vs.
Martinez / Seeley 6 L 15:57
Mullis / Kassler 4 L vs.
Rau / Rau 21 W 11:43
Myklebust / Geer 21 W vs.
Lamser / Crusan 17 L 17:23
Oglesby / Maddox 21 W vs.
Armstrong / Armstrong 17 L 17:03
Parrish / Trudeau 5 L vs.
Huser / Rau 21 W 11:26
Pyle / Pyle 2 L vs.
Davis / Davis 21 W 09:43
Swann / Green 13 L vs.
Besek / Besek 21 W 12:27
Welsh / Mulberg 14 W vs.
Spiegel / Mann 21 L 15:32
Williams / Williams 10 L vs.
Johnson / Thomas 21 W 13:40
Elimination 1
Bruce / Templin 21 W vs.
Douglas / White L 07:31
Coons / Heil 21 W vs.
Revermann / Marsalek L 17:43
Dehkes / Olson L vs.
Anderson / Orpen 21 W 11:22
Fobbe / Rogers L vs.
Lamser / Gerads 21 W 08:17
Lindberg / Cox 21 W vs.
Stull / Luster 11 L 12:22
Mullis / Kassler 21 W vs.
Langendorfer / Zuehlke 20 L 16:36
Myklebust / Geer 21 W vs.
Dahlstrom / Ferguson 8 L 15:25
Oglesby / Maddox 21 W vs.
BYE L 06:17
Pyle / Pyle 21 W vs.
Sanders / Monson 16 L 14:38
Radke / Ferguson 13 L vs.
Parrish / Trudeau 21 W 14:17
Reddemann / Reddemann 19 L vs.
Hall / Tiede 21 W 23:02
Schwarz / Tri 14 L vs.
Karncik / Karnick 21 W 17:33
Swann / Green 21 W vs.
Hinerman / Geers 10 L 24:12
Templin / Templin L vs.
Johnson / Johnson 21 W 11:46
Welsh / Mulberg 21 W vs.
Froelich / Knutson 6 L 11:15
Winners 1
Buddensiek / Evans 21 W vs.
Rau / Rau 17 L 20:18
Dodson / Dodson 21 W vs.
Jarvi / Clemens 2 L 14:47
Ferguson / Stankey 21 W vs.
Martinez / Seeley 10 L 11:24
Glover / Anderson 21 W vs.
Davis / Davis 15 L Center Court 13:25
Huser / Rau 18 L vs.
Larson / Martinez 21 W 20:29
Johnson / Thomas L vs.
Lucas / Blair 21 W 09:01
Jones / Halbert 17 L vs.
Avery / Austin 21 W 30:49
Jovaag / Kahl 20 L vs.
Aufdenberg / Smothers 21 W 12:41
Kunze / Martinez 17 L vs.
Anderson / Feist 21 W 17:02
Lamser / Crusan 11 L vs.
McDade / Pare 21 W 13:51
Ochoa / Ochoa 21 W vs.
Spiegel / Mann 5 L 13:49
Schaffer / Kandler L vs.
Renevitz / Sandridge 21 W 10:00
Schierenbeck / Schroeder 21 W vs.
Besek / Besek 12 L 16:33
Schlobohm / Hurt 21 W vs.
Armstrong / Armstrong 3 L 11:13
Stone / Thacker 11 L vs.
Zamudio / Moreno 21 W 19:06
Westerberg / Gilles 21 W vs.
Parks / Weltzin 19 L 16:35
Round 1
Anderson / Orpen 9 L vs.
Larson / Martinez 21 W 14:17
Aufdenberg / Smothers 21 W vs.
Dahlstrom / Ferguson 4 L 11:28
Avery / Austin 21 W vs.
Revermann / Marsalek L 11:27
Besek / Besek 21 W vs.
Douglas / White 7 L 20:11
Fobbe / Rogers L vs.
Schaffer / Kandler 21 W 06:41
Froelich / Knutson 15 L vs.
Parks / Weltzin 21 W 24:43
Hall / Tiede 8 L vs.
Rau / Rau 21 W 19:26
Huser / Rau 21 W vs.
Dehkes / Olson L 10:28
Jarvi / Clemens 21 W vs.
Hinerman / Geers 7 L 24:24
Johnson / Johnson 15 L vs.
McDade / Pare 21 W 18:27
Jones / Halbert 21 W vs.
Coons / Heil 5 L 21:35
Jovaag / Kahl 21 W vs.
Myklebust / Geer 10 L 16:07
Lamser / Crusan 21 W vs.
Templin / Templin 7 L 25:39
Lamser / Gerads 17 L vs.
Renevitz / Sandridge 21 W 19:40
Langendorfer / Zuehlke 5 L vs.
Zamudio / Moreno 21 W 13:56
Lindberg / Cox 8 L vs.
Schlobohm / Hurt 21 W 13:47
Lucas / Blair 21 W vs.
Sanders / Monson L 13:13
Martinez / Seeley W vs.
BYE L 00:16
Mullis / Kassler 7 L vs.
Stone / Thacker 21 W 10:35
Oglesby / Maddox 10 L vs.
Ferguson / Stankey 21 W 17:09
Parrish / Trudeau 16 L vs.
Anderson / Feist 21 W 19:53
Pyle / Pyle 14 L vs.
Johnson / Thomas 21 W 12:20
Radke / Ferguson 8 L vs.
Kunze / Martinez 21 W 13:16
Reddemann / Reddemann 2 L vs.
Buddensiek / Evans 21 W 12:04
Schierenbeck / Schroeder 21 W vs.
Bruce / Templin 2 L 12:08
Schwarz / Tri 7 L vs.
Ochoa / Ochoa 21 W 17:34
Spiegel / Mann 21 W vs.
Karncik / Karnick 16 L 20:48
Stull / Luster 13 L vs.
Armstrong / Armstrong 21 W 16:53
Swann / Green 16 L vs.
Dodson / Dodson 21 W 27:50
Westerberg / Gilles 21 W vs.
Welsh / Mulberg 8 L 13:25
Williams / Williams 16 L vs.
Davis / Davis 21 W Center Court 20:01