Final - Match 2
Mike Schaffer / Rex Uhrig (35) L vs.
Jay Dotson / Sean Short (179) W Board 6 15:24
Final
Jay Dotson / Sean Short (179) L vs.
Mike Schaffer / Rex Uhrig (35) W Board 6 21:15
Elimination Final
Mike Schaffer / Rex Uhrig (35) W vs.
Russ Funk / Chad Mayberry (67) L Board 5 23:28
Elimination Semi-final
Darrell Haag / Dave Morse (19) L vs.
Mike Schaffer / Rex Uhrig (35) W Board 1 20:05
Winners Final
Russ Funk / Chad Mayberry (67) L vs.
Jay Dotson / Sean Short (179) W Board 3 13:18
Elimination 4
Pete Bishop / Mindy Miller (115) L vs.
Darrell Haag / Dave Morse (19) W Board 5 12:24
Rich Leonard / Jack Smith (195) L vs.
Mike Schaffer / Rex Uhrig (35) W Board 6 12:17
Elimination 3
Pete Bishop / Mindy Miller (115) W vs.
Chip Dawson / Dave Sanson (83) L Board 2 28:31
Rich Leonard / Jack Smith (195) W vs.
Alex Drake / Cory McDaniel (131) L Board 1 20:35
Winners Semi-finals
Darrell Haag / Dave Morse (19) L vs.
Russ Funk / Chad Mayberry (67) W Board 6 28:14
Jay Dotson / Sean Short (179) W vs.
Mike Schaffer / Rex Uhrig (35) L Board 4 30:44
Elimination 2
Bobby Stewart / Dan Whittington (147) L vs.
Pete Bishop / Mindy Miller (115) W Board 1 13:32
Chip Dawson / Dave Sanson (83) W vs.
Dennis Posey / Ted Wiley (51) L Board 1 11:21
Cory Brenning / Jamie McElravey (163) L vs.
Alex Drake / Cory McDaniel (131) W Board 6 18:50
Tracy Cantrell / Austin Mayberry (227) L vs.
Rich Leonard / Jack Smith (195) W Board 3 17:26
Elimination 1
(bye) (16) L vs.
Bobby Stewart / Dan Whittington (147) W 49:46
Chip Dawson / Dave Sanson (83) W vs.
Spencer Robbins / John Arbogast (211) L Board 3 10:55
Cory Brenning / Jamie McElravey (163) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 40:04
Tracy Cantrell / Austin Mayberry (227) W vs.
Chad Jeffers / Joe Thompson (99) L Board 6 21:56
Winners 1
Darrell Haag / Dave Morse (19) W vs.
Alex Drake / Cory McDaniel (131) L Board 2 14:16
Dennis Posey / Ted Wiley (51) L vs.
Jay Dotson / Sean Short (179) W Board 3 13:46
Pete Bishop / Mindy Miller (115) L vs.
Mike Schaffer / Rex Uhrig (35) W Board 4 07:41
Rich Leonard / Jack Smith (195) L vs.
Russ Funk / Chad Mayberry (67) W Board 2 17:09
Round 1
(bye) (15) L vs.
Mike Schaffer / Rex Uhrig (35) W 24:05
Bobby Stewart / Dan Whittington (147) L vs.
Alex Drake / Cory McDaniel (131) W Board 4 19:46
Chip Dawson / Dave Sanson (83) L vs.
Rich Leonard / Jack Smith (195) W Board 5 20:39
Darrell Haag / Dave Morse (19) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 24:05
Dennis Posey / Ted Wiley (51) W vs.
Tracy Cantrell / Austin Mayberry (227) L Board 2 17:55
Jay Dotson / Sean Short (179) W vs.
Chad Jeffers / Joe Thompson (99) L Board 6 18:04
Pete Bishop / Mindy Miller (115) W vs.
Cory Brenning / Jamie McElravey (163) L Board 3 09:51
Spencer Robbins / John Arbogast (211) L vs.
Russ Funk / Chad Mayberry (67) W Board 5 19:10