16 Shootout Singles Cricket Level 1

Updated 6:59am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Rick Colarchik
(bye)
Lakotah Kuhnenn
6
Jeremy McDonald
Tyler Eccleston
(bye)
(bye)
Nate Schmid
Johnny Lopez
(bye)
(bye)
Tona Baxter
Bill St John
10
Herb Fish
(bye)
Brett Boyer
Loren Reddick
(bye)
Jim Stone
8
Frank Thompson
Gary Moore
(bye)
(bye)
Tanner Rose
Eric Hinderager
(bye)
(bye)
John Zadworney
Amanda Azure
7
Beaner Higginbotham
(bye)
Steve Smith
Rick Colarchik
A
10
Jeremy McDonald
Tyler Eccleston
B
9
Nate Schmid
Johnny Lopez
C
6
Tona Baxter
Herb Fish
D
7
Brett Boyer
Loren Reddick
E
7
Frank Thompson
Gary Moore
F
9
Tanner Rose
Eric Hinderager
G
10
John Zadworney
Beaner Higginbotham
H
8
Steve Smith
Jeremy McDonald
I
7
Tyler Eccleston
Tona Baxter
J
9
Herb Fish
Loren Reddick
K
6
Gary Moore
John Zadworney
L
9
Beaner Higginbotham
Tyler Eccleston
M
7
Tona Baxter
Gary Moore
N
6
Beaner Higginbotham
Tyler Eccleston
O
10
Beaner Higginbotham
Tyler Eccleston
7
Lakotah Kuhnenn
Tyler Eccleston
(bye)
Lakotah Kuhnenn
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Bill St John
(bye)
(bye)
Jim Stone
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Amanda Azure
(bye)
Lakotah Kuhnenn
H
10
Steve Smith
(bye)
G
Eric Hinderager
(bye)
F
Tanner Rose
Bill St John
E
7
Frank Thompson
Jim Stone
D
6
Brett Boyer
(bye)
C
Johnny Lopez
(bye)
B
Nate Schmid
Amanda Azure
A
8
Rick Colarchik
Lakotah Kuhnenn
8
Eric Hinderager
Tanner Rose
6
Bill St John
Jim Stone
6
Johnny Lopez
Nate Schmid
10
Rick Colarchik
Lakotah Kuhnenn
J
7
Herb Fish
Bill St John
I
6
Jeremy McDonald
Jim Stone
L
10
John Zadworney
Rick Colarchik
K
8
Loren Reddick
Lakotah Kuhnenn
8
Bill St John
Jim Stone
10
Loren Reddick
Lakotah Kuhnenn
N
10
Gary Moore
Jim Stone
M
7
Tona Baxter
Lakotah Kuhnenn
7
Jim Stone
Lakotah Kuhnenn
O
6
Beaner Higginbotham
Lakotah Kuhnenn

1st

  Tyler Eccleston

2nd

  Lakotah Kuhnenn

3rd

  Beaner Higginbotham

4th

  Jim Stone

5th

  Gary Moore

  Tona Baxter

7th

  Bill St John

  Loren Reddick

9th

  Herb Fish

  Jeremy McDonald

  John Zadworney

  Rick Colarchik

13th

  Eric Hinderager

  Tanner Rose

  Johnny Lopez

  Nate Schmid

17th

  Steve Smith

  Frank Thompson

  Brett Boyer

  Amanda Azure

Final

Tyler Eccleston W vs.
Lakotah Kuhnenn L 7 35:45

Elimination Final

Lakotah Kuhnenn W vs.
Beaner Higginbotham L 6 27:10

Elimination Semi-final

Lakotah Kuhnenn W vs.
Jim Stone L 7 21:26

Winners Final

Tyler Eccleston W vs.
Beaner Higginbotham L 10 26:52

Elimination 6

Jim Stone W vs.
Tona Baxter L 7 22:07

Lakotah Kuhnenn W vs.
Gary Moore L 10 22:11

Elimination 5

Jim Stone W vs.
Loren Reddick L 10 25:57

Lakotah Kuhnenn W vs.
Bill St John L 8 23:52

Winners Semi-finals

Gary Moore L vs.
Beaner Higginbotham W 6 32:44

Tyler Eccleston W vs.
Tona Baxter L 7 25:34

Elimination 4

Bill St John W vs.
Jeremy McDonald L 6 34:08

Jim Stone W vs.
John Zadworney L 10 29:43

Lakotah Kuhnenn W vs.
Herb Fish L 7 26:29

Rick Colarchik L vs.
Loren Reddick W 8 49:20

Elimination 3

Jim Stone W vs.
Johnny Lopez L 6 25:27

Lakotah Kuhnenn W vs.
Eric Hinderager L 8 25:48

Nate Schmid L vs.
Rick Colarchik W 10 23:48

Tanner Rose L vs.
Bill St John W 6 37:47

Winners 2

Jeremy McDonald L vs.
Tyler Eccleston W 7 17:34

John Zadworney L vs.
Beaner Higginbotham W 9 33:52

Loren Reddick L vs.
Gary Moore W 6 31:36

Tona Baxter W vs.
Herb Fish L 9 28:13

Elimination 2

Amanda Azure L vs.
Rick Colarchik W 8 38:17

Bill St John W vs.
Frank Thompson L 7 39:45

Jim Stone W vs.
Brett Boyer L 6 25:06

Lakotah Kuhnenn W vs.
Steve Smith L 10 38:37

Winners 1

Beaner Higginbotham W vs.
Steve Smith L 8 49:27

Eric Hinderager L vs.
John Zadworney W 10 38:44

Gary Moore W vs.
Tanner Rose L 9 57:00

Herb Fish W vs.
Brett Boyer L 7 27:09

Johnny Lopez L vs.
Tona Baxter W 6 34:49

Loren Reddick W vs.
Frank Thompson L 7 57:25

Rick Colarchik L vs.
Jeremy McDonald W 10 30:00

Tyler Eccleston W vs.
Nate Schmid L 9 26:16

Round 1

Amanda Azure L vs.
Beaner Higginbotham W 7 29:14

Bill St John L vs.
Herb Fish W 10 27:37

Jim Stone L vs.
Frank Thompson W 8 56:44

Lakotah Kuhnenn L vs.
Jeremy McDonald W 6 37:55

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20