Small Bar 6/2

Updated 9:44pm

Winners 1

Don/Roland vs.
Bobo/Yeti 3 08:55:36

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Haydon/Fernando
(bye)
Arnold/CT
1
JD/Kaitlynn
Jr/Chase
3
Duop/Agron
Sam/Matty
3
JMo/Mitch
Hunter/Smalls
4
Don/Roland
Bobo/Yeti
2
Barney/Brad
Wade/Charlie
2
Eric/Tony
(bye)
Daniel/Matt
Haydon/Fernando
A
1
Arnold/CT
Jr/Chase
B
1
Sam/Matty
Don/Roland
C
3
Bobo/Yeti
Wade/Charlie
D
4
Daniel/Matt
Arnold/CT
E
4
Sam/Matty
Don/Roland
F
2
Daniel/Matt
Sam/Matty
G
1
Daniel/Matt
Sam/Matty
2
Barney/Brad
Sam/Matty
(bye)
JD/Kaitlynn
Duop/Agron
2
JMo/Mitch
Hunter/Smalls
4
Barney/Brad
Eric/Tony
(bye)
JD/Kaitlynn
D
3
Wade/Charlie
Duop/Agron
C
2
Bobo/Yeti
Barney/Brad
B
1
Jr/Chase
Eric/Tony
A
3
Haydon/Fernando
Wade/Charlie
3
Bobo/Yeti
Barney/Brad
1
Haydon/Fernando
Bobo/Yeti
E
3
Arnold/CT
Barney/Brad
F
4
Don/Roland
Bobo/Yeti
1
Barney/Brad
Barney/Brad
G
3
Daniel/Matt
Barney/Brad

1st

  Sam/Matty

2nd

  Barney/Brad

3rd

  Daniel/Matt

4th

  Bobo/Yeti

5th

  Arnold/CT

  Don/Roland

7th

  Wade/Charlie

  Haydon/Fernando

9th

  JD/Kaitlynn

  Duop/Agron

  Jr/Chase

  Eric/Tony

13th

  JMo/Mitch

  Hunter/Smalls

Final

Sam/Matty W vs.
Barney/Brad L 2 31:12

Elimination Final

Barney/Brad W vs.
Daniel/Matt L 3 15:23

Elimination Semi-final

Bobo/Yeti L vs.
Barney/Brad W 1 13:44

Winners Final

Sam/Matty W vs.
Daniel/Matt L 1 32:47

Elimination 4

Barney/Brad W vs.
Don/Roland L 4 14:23

Bobo/Yeti W vs.
Arnold/CT L 3 20:19

Elimination 3

Barney/Brad W vs.
Haydon/Fernando L 1 07:19

Wade/Charlie L vs.
Bobo/Yeti W 3 10:07

Winners Semi-finals

Arnold/CT L vs.
Sam/Matty W 4 13:02

Don/Roland L vs.
Daniel/Matt W 2 16:14

Elimination 2

Barney/Brad W vs.
Jr/Chase L 1 18:11

Duop/Agron L vs.
Bobo/Yeti W 2 13:52

Eric/Tony L vs.
Haydon/Fernando W 3 16:03

JD/Kaitlynn L vs.
Wade/Charlie W 3 22:12

Elimination 1

Duop/Agron W vs.
JMo/Mitch L 2 16:08

Hunter/Smalls L vs.
Barney/Brad W 4 19:47

Winners 1

Haydon/Fernando L vs.
Arnold/CT W 1 15:13

Jr/Chase L vs.
Sam/Matty W 1 14:02

Wade/Charlie L vs.
Daniel/Matt W 4 17:14

Round 1

Arnold/CT W vs.
JD/Kaitlynn L 1 17:08

Bobo/Yeti W vs.
Barney/Brad L 2 15:08

Hunter/Smalls L vs.
Don/Roland W 4 16:26

Jr/Chase W vs.
Duop/Agron L 3 11:06

Sam/Matty W vs.
JMo/Mitch L 3 15:31

Wade/Charlie W vs.
Eric/Tony L 2 12:28

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20