Final
Tanner Love W vs.
Eric Perkins L Board 4 27:59
Elimination Final
Eric Perkins W vs.
Mason Brown L Board 4 06:35
Elimination Semi-final
Eric Perkins W vs.
James Bullard L Board 3 09:39
Winners Final
Tanner Love W vs.
Mason Brown L Board 5 11:13
Elimination 6
Chris Coleman L vs.
Eric Perkins W Board 2 10:25
Hustin Garza L vs.
James Bullard W Board 6 06:20
Elimination 5
Hustin Garza W vs.
James Hardy L Board 4 06:58
J. D. Maldonado L vs.
Chris Coleman W Board 5 07:17
Winners Semi-finals
James Bullard L vs.
Tanner Love W Board 1 10:42
Mason Brown W vs.
Eric Perkins L Board 2 08:04
Elimination 4
David Cannon L vs.
J. D. Maldonado W Board 2 06:48
Hustin Garza W vs.
Nick Henderson L Board 4 05:11
James Hardy W vs.
Donnie Vasquez L Board 4 04:57
Kevin Boyd L vs.
Chris Coleman W Board 4 06:14
Elimination 3
Chris Gillespie L vs.
Kevin Boyd W Board 1 08:17
David Cannon W vs.
Greg Bennett L Board 2 06:04
Hustin Garza W vs.
Michael Juliano L Board 5 12:45
Kenny Bruce L vs.
James Hardy W Board 5 05:47
Winners 2
James Bullard W vs.
Chris Coleman L Board 3 12:32
Mason Brown W vs.
Donnie Vasquez L Board 4 09:56
Nick Henderson L vs.
Eric Perkins W Board 3 12:40
Tanner Love W vs.
J. D. Maldonado L Board 6 08:16
Elimination 2
Brandi Ivy L vs.
Kevin Boyd W Board 4 06:55
David Cannon W vs.
Brent Dickey L Board 2 08:18
Hustin Garza W vs.
David Candanoza L Board 4 09:00
James Hardy W vs.
Jeremy Begeman L Board 6 10:22
Michael Juliano W vs.
Jason Brown L Board 6 09:26
Steve Manry L vs.
Chris Gillespie W Board 1 22:31
Winners 1
David Candanoza L vs.
J. D. Maldonado W Board 5 21:03
Donnie Vasquez W vs.
Chris Gillespie L Board 4 10:43
Eric Perkins W vs.
Brent Dickey L Board 2 14:29
Greg Bennett L vs.
Nick Henderson W Board 6 17:44
James Bullard W vs.
Jeremy Begeman L Board 3 12:39
Kenny Bruce L vs.
Chris Coleman W 20:19
Kevin Boyd L vs.
Mason Brown W Board 1 09:59
Tanner Love W vs.
Jason Brown L Board 2 16:53
Round 1
David Candanoza W vs.
Brandi Ivy L Board 2 22:08
Donnie Vasquez W vs.
Michael Juliano L Board 3 19:37
Eric Perkins W vs.
James Hardy L Board 5 23:42
Jason Brown W vs.
Steve Manry L Board 4 28:22
Jeremy Begeman W vs.
David Cannon L 27:53
Mason Brown W vs.
Hustin Garza L Board 6 12:44